Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (java)
OBIK 2013Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OBIK P18 Slettfjell 15. august 2013

Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tone Lye

Statnett BIL

38:22

+0:00

2.

Selma Næss-Ullseth

Nydalens Skiklub

51:18

+12:56

3.

Frida Næss Ulseth

Nydalens Skiklub

1:02:05

+23:43

4.

Frøydis Aakenes

Statoil Oslo Bil

1:23:46

+45:24

5.

Agnes Moquet Stenback

PRIVAT

1:47:13

+1:08:51

Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Kari Bjaaland

OSlo kommune BIL

48:02

94

Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Hilde Ståhlbrand

OUS

1:15:14

105 84 85 91 92 96

Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Birkeland

Maris interiørhjelp

1:20:42

+0:00

Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aud Gran

TYRVING

57:49

+0:00

2.

Bodil Klakegg

NORGES BANK

1:02:12

+4:23

3.

Eva Reistad

Alcatel-Lucent

1:08:32

+10:43

Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Vågsnes

OUS BIL

1:07:41

+0:00

2.

Nina Kolberg

Bærum Kommune

1:46:19

+38:38

DSQ

Margareth Mikaelsen

AVINOR BIL

1:26:36

85 92 97 94 95

Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

50:59

+0:00

2.

Nora Ursin

Bærum kom.

58:19

+7:20

3.

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

1:00:42

+9:43

4.

Brynhild Fanuelsen

Fossum IF

1:10:49

+19:50

5.

Anne Marit Ferden

Fagforbundet

1:28:33

+37:34

Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker SK

1:07:04

+0:00

Klasse: DM(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julia Bøbel

Nydalens Skiklub

58:50

+0:00

Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Nipen

Tyrving, IL

51:29

+0:00

2.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

Ernst&Young Oslo BIL

59:57

+8:28

3.

Gard Martin Johnson

Opsal

1:04:42

+13:13

4.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

NTNUI

1:17:00

+25:31

5.

Martin Langaas

Oppsal IF

1:26:08

+34:39

DSQ

Are Wigaard

Oppsal IF

49:50

85 88 91 92 93

Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olav Eide

OSlo Kommune BIL

52:52

+0:00

2.

Christian Vogelsang

NIVA

53:07

+0:15

3.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

54:27

+1:35

4.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

55:22

+2:30

5.

Asbjørn Aarvik

Statoil Oslo BIL

56:52

+4:00

6.

Per Ivar Nikolaisen

Teknisk Ukeblad

57:42

+4:50

7.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

1:02:11

+9:19

8.

Kjell Arne Håland

PRIVAT

1:02:30

+9:38

8.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal IF

1:02:30

+9:38

10.

Hallvard Koren

OK Moss

1:05:43

+12:51

11.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

1:12:55

+20:03

12.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

1:14:31

+21:39

13.

Ivar Seierstad

GeoFORM

1:15:59

+23:07

14.

Per Martin Rørvik

FBI

1:21:46

+28:54

15.

Lars Ringerike

DNB

1:31:16

+38:24

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Johansson

PRIVAT

58:10

+0:00

2.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fearnsport

1:06:26

+8:16

3.

Harald Østgaard Lund

Røkla

1:08:02

+9:52

4.

Øyvind Grandum

FFI BIL

1:11:09

+12:59

5.

Torgeir Vaage

C10 Farma

+0:0-10

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Solbergseter

BILPOST

48:53

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Grinde

Folkehelsa

51:26

+2:33

3.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

Fossum IF

56:02

+7:09

4.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

57:48

+8:55

5.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

57:58

+9:05

6.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

1:02:42

+13:49

7.

Tore Ringerike

DNB

1:06:16

+17:23

8.

Helge Vatn

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:07:35

+18:42

9.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

1:10:17

+21:24

Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Mathisen

Evry Oslo

36:25

+0:00

2.

Tom Pettersen

KPP/Runners

44:33

+8:08

3.

Olav Nipen

Statoil Hydro

56:11

+19:46

4.

Stig Karlsen

Aktiv mot kreft

58:07

+21:42

5.

John Jacobsen

Statnett BIL

59:32

+23:07

6.

Rune Hultgreen

RAVN

1:17:26

+41:01

7.

Arild J. Lund

NORGES BANK

1:40:40

+1:04:15

8.

Bent Vale

NORGES BANK

1:45:26

+1:09:01

Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Are Eriksen

OSI

38:08

+0:00

2.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

41:21

+3:13

3.

John Thomas Petersen

Nordea

49:14

+11:06

4.

Geir Trøan

TELENOR

51:38

+13:30

5.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Ski VG Skole

51:43

+13:35

6.

Jon Foss

Friskis&Svettis

56:03

+17:55

7.

Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

1:00:29

+22:21

8.

Per Nermo

COWI BIL

1:00:38

+22:30

8.

Roar Bjordal

STATSBYGG

1:00:38

+22:30

10.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

1:01:36

+23:28

11.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

1:03:11

+25:03

12.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

1:08:29

+30:21

13.

Helge Stenseth

DNK

1:08:47

+30:39

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Juul Sverre Stener

OPIL

36:33

+0:00

2.

Trond Wettergreen

Andvord

41:19

+4:46

3.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

44:28

+7:55

4.

Jon Færden

Kredinor

46:57

+10:24

5.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

50:46

+14:13

6.

Per Haugen

NEDERMAN

55:27

+18:54

7.

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

57:09

+20:36

8.

Einar Skåre

Brevpost

1:03:02

+26:29

9.

Fredrik Kaltenborn

Kamp Vestheim

1:30:20

+53:47

DSQ

Tor Sandby

Skattedirektoratet

1:34:05

85 97 94 95

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

47:40

+0:00

2.

Klaus Engen

Innovasjon Norge

48:49

+1:09

3.

Sven Erik Rognes

Universitetet i Oslo

51:03

+3:23

4.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

56:28

+8:48

5.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

1:00:46

+13:06

5.

Oddvar Mella

PRIVAT

1:00:46

+13:06

7.

Arne Reistad

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

1:01:39

+13:59

8.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:02:29

+14:49

9.

Per Erik Sørensen

Haugerud

1:03:14

+15:34

10.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:07:13

+19:33

11.

Arne Øfsthus

Fugro

1:11:05

+23:25

12.

Erich Sturm

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

1:17:51

+30:11

DSQ

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

OUS

1:15:02

91 85 92

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein F Kvalheim

Oppegård

47:56

+0:00

2.

Sturle Hånes

GeoFORM

51:44

+3:48

3.

Ronald Inglingstad

NORDEA

57:50

+9:54

4.

Svein Forthun

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:38:12

+50:16

5.

Harald Birkeland

OUS

1:48:56

+1:01:00

DSQ

Aage Øyvann

Hydro Oslo

1:01:27

94

Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Sannes

Lillomarka OL

54:23

+0:00

2.

Hans Larsen

Raumar

59:58

+5:35

3.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

1:07:03

+12:40

4.

Kjell H. Eriksen

Norges Bank

1:18:13

+23:50

5.

Torstein Bjerke

JIL Grorud

1:19:24

+25:01

6.

Aage Mella

Østmarka OK

1:21:24

+27:01

7.

Magne Grande

FBI

1:33:44

+39:21

Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arthur Bessede

Montpellier

47:17

+0:00

2.

Anne Kristine Amble

COWI BIL

50:55

+3:38

3.

Silje Simonsen

Privat

50:58

+3:41

DSQ

Emma Bessed

Montpellier

1:49:47

139 141 95

Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Birk Sætnan

Fossum IF

1:06:56

+0:00

Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Westeng

Statnett BIL

1:33:26

+0:00

2.

Jenny Byvald

PRIVAT

1:34:14

+0:48

Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigbjørn Sørbotn

Statnett BIL

55:41

+0:00

2.

Ivar Strømstad

Raumar

56:30

+0:49

3.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

1:08:07

+12:26

4.

Rune Egeland

PRIVAT

1:27:05

+31:24

5.

Svein Erik Egeland

PRIVAT

1:27:20

+31:39

DSQ

Arne Klaveness

Aker Solutions

53:10

91

DSQ

Hans Henrik Fremming

METEOROLOGEN bil

56:00

92

DSQ

Jul Fredrik Kaltenborn

PRIVAT

1:28:14

92 93 96 94 95

Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka O-lag

1:04:15

+0:00

2.

Øystein Kildahl

AHS

1:15:51

+11:36

3.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:27:41

+23:26

4.

Stig Pedersen

PRIVAT

1:32:27

+28:12


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 august 2013, 22:18:19

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

132

Antall startet:

132