Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

OBIK 2013

Klasse: DM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Magnhild MølnvikFossum IF15892889700
2Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF103011030
2Laura KempasFinland103011030
2Kari BjaalandOSlo kommune BIL103011030
2Julia BøbelNydalens Skiklub103011030
2Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering103011030
2Annemarie AarnesFossum IF103011030
8Maia Flood KjeldsenNCC9841984
9Birgit KorvaldNydalen7051705
10Gunn StabbetorpFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
10Anna CoulterRaumar5001500
Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Tone LyeStatnett BIL412041030103010301030
2Maia Flood KjeldsenNCC3907492810301030919
3Tone SundtjønnVareg2060210301030
3Signe Flood KjeldsenGeoFORM2060210301030
5Alexandra DevikOSI Orientering19442954990
6Ida BolinPRIVAT191628861030
7Selma Næss-UllsethNydalens Skiklub188121030851
8Frøydis AakenesStatoil Oslo Bil14082908500
9Tone LyeTyrving, IL103011030
9Marit OwrenABB103011030
9Frida Næss UlsettNydalens Skiklub103011030
9Elin EkebergTyrving, IL103011030
9Ane KjensethHEMING Orientering103011030
14Undis EllevogOSI Orientering9931993
15Ida BrendenRaumar9791979
16Emma GreenSavedalen9761976
17Maia Flood KjeldsenPRIVAT9701970
18Karen DalbyOPpsal IF9301930
19Elena GrandeGrefsen skole9271927
20Emma Josefine GreenAGR9051905
21Gunn Camilla StangOSI Orientering9041904
22Julia PlaianAsker Skiklubb8641864
23Nanna Fløgstad SolbergHEMING8581858
24Camila StridsklevTYRVING8291829
25Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub8241824
26Helene KittelsenKjeller skole8031803
27Christine WustSiemens Oslo Oil7871787
28Ingrid SkantzeTYRVING7631763
29Marie Rygh HoltenHEMING Orientering7521752
30Frida Næss UlsethNydalens Skiklub7011701
31Charlotte SanchisCGG6932100593
32Agnes Moquet StenbackPRIVAT5001500
33Antonina NaydinovaOSI Orientering1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet10042121030103010305009108781030103096510309571030
2Kari BjaalandOSlo kommune BIL8125119711030103010092996110094410301030100
3Hanne KobernusOPIL71517103010301030103010309711030
4Rikke GåsholtUiO664388907959298387127431030706
5Nina Standal OpsahlGEOFORM53986903945997801893859
6Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering510059801030103010301030
7Tone KvålePRIVAT3827410308131030954
8Elisabeth MyhreBærums Skiklub25513897938716
9Ann Elin FlågenHEMING Orientering24723821816835
10Heidi SønsterudbråtenCGI100711007
11Birgitte BlindheimOUS100111001
12Gunhild OtterslandNObels Fredssenters BIL100011000
13Mali TronshaugAker Solutions9332100833
14Berit HerstadBækkelagets Spkl.8552100755
15Mali TronshaugUnni DrageAker Solutions8401840
16Liv PaltielFolkehelsa8261826
17Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen7211721
18Siri LarønningenKRILL5221522
19Berit Sofie WiklundFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Nina Elise JørgensenSteria10300129281030103010309171030103010301030103010301030
2Hilde StåhlbrandOUS83781250080350088710308669121001030771611968
3Susannah MalmSTATNETT755095008956671030103066969910301030
4Sigrun NygårdJERNBANEVERKET3443410301030684699
5Signe ArnesenHEMING Orientering3055310309951030
6Trude FixdalKoll IL27523957863932
7Marie ArnebergKjELSÅS17862838948
8Anne DanielsenLYN113021030100
9Tove StrandMåren103011030
9Marie ArnebergKjelsås103011030
9Else GrandalTyrving, IL103011030
12Vigdis ThingelstadAskert101311013
13Maria TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.8531853
14Siv Johanne MoenNydalens Skiklub8391839
15Vigdis ThingelstadASKER7471747
16Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK5021502
17Evy StabellHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp934013103010301030783684100103087481910306761030100
2Gisela SundelinPRIVAT387859978001001030951
3Unni StenhammerPRIVAT30903103010301030
4Runa SkyttersæterHEMING Orientering2060210301030
5Aina GrymyrPRIVAT187521030845
6Wenche HultgrenTyrving, IL103011030
6Berit DanielsenTyrving IL103011030
6Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering103011030
9Sissel NørstebøTyrving IL101511015
10Anne ArntzenRaumar9621962
11Kersti SkantzeTyrving, IL9441944
12Toril EineFossum IF8531853
13Kirsten HaldNydalens Skiklub8131813
14Gøril SkyttersæterHEMING Orientering7301730
15Unni RyeFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Aud GranTYRVING102821310301030100550010309681030103010301030103010301012
2Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent7384131006748515007521030679622917100500500859
3Ellen TurterNYDALEN61806103010301030103010301030
4Elle MelbyeElle BIL5474610301030964963882605
5Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN540061030680930909923928
6Randi NilstadTyrving, IL418351030627795832899
7Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK34504953875982640
8Lise HugdalCoop2060210301030
8Aud GranTyrving, IL2060210301030
10Frøydis LangsholtSkanska aktiv15852936649
11Lise HugdahlCOOP9171917
12Lene HammerUDI6331633
13Kjersit VikerDNB5001500
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Marit VågsnesOUS BIL10300208571030103010301030103010308601030987103010301030103010301030103010307641030
2Aud I SpjelkavikFBI939713886882829103010157538921030897871951899915
3Nina KolbergBærum Kommune3596410301030735801
4Eilen VikKoll IL34274820940900767
5Kari PedersenTyrving, IL30623103010021030
6Liv HaugliHEMING Orientering18443100796948
7Aud SpjelkavikFBI17983100840858
8Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK13382778560
9Nina KolbergTYRVING103011030
10Eilen VikAquateam9511951
11Nina KolbergTyrving, IL8791879
12Unn EllefsenTyrving, IL6551655
13Margareth MikaelsenAvinor2002100100
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF1030023103010301011103091810301030103010301001030992700980103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Nora UrsinBærum kom.100751610099221009321030900866929103010301030948100110081009980
3Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF92541774710309848539258757637468058288548628978967679141017
4Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF904413813500961941816895787962955799820955926
5Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratets IF872012897975783946846859895824797697898739
6Elisabeth IbsenUiO8343131007827717611008468698148187741005903682
7Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet678289078607971009851706756896
8Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi297431030985959
9Anne SagbergStabæk IF286938881030951
10Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE25013923927651
11Liv SollandVianova25005500500500500500
12Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM227931030693556
13Ingrid Lome-HagmanKOLBOTN &SKIMT18992984915
14Vera SjølieNORGES BANK17933821872100
15Nora UrsinBærum kommune BIL17702843927
16Siri HolmboeTyrving, IL100311003
17Kaare SolhjellPrivat9691969
18Brynhild FanuelsenBærum sykehus8651865
19Torild RiddervoldHEMING/NJÅRD7091709
20Sidsel SandelienVeidirektoratet6501650
21Anne Marit FerdenFagforbundet6321632
22Karin KilsetTyrving, IL5031503
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Unni Drage Aker Solutions1030020103097689099210301030103010301030984103010301030103010301030103010199141030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK97871982084710301030941850793827936946593846103010191008078621030963
3Astri RogstadGE Healthcare9727149309569749479178971017896919868832103010071030
4Anne-Britt NilsenHIOA853612963101596873710050085610117601030696100
5Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN7952145478188628675185006177656431030100844614892
6Inger Elisabeth KvaasePRIVAT707712771703783100803646100848933714776100
7Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE690411586643734744507997692624605577702
8Ragnhild KrogvigKolbotn & Skimt OL68268929103010031009118499741030
9Anne SjønnesenNITTEDAL 617379037338349218968561030
10Turid BratlandFossum373251014865927100826
11Astrid KvammeHEMING Orientering36045504873887611729
12Onelma BlomhoffRikshospitalet9211921
13Lajla TiedemannGjøvard7941794
14Onelma BlomhoffOUS7581758
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Erik StordalAsker Skiklubb4649595410149606911030
2Claus MartinsenHEMING Orientering333947567391030814
3Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL2998310309381030
4Mathias NipenTYRVING291339579261030
5Finn Gjerull RyghHEMING Orientering26753852960863
6Skage GrønnebergHEMING Orientering26123979804829
7Daniel ReesHolder De Ord2160310010301030
8Thomas NipenTYRVING2142310301012100
9Thomas NipenTyrving, IL197621030946
10Erlend BjerkestandÅRVOLL IL189931001030769
11Anders AlstadFFI BIL170527011004
12Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim15702827743
13Martin LangaasOppsal IF14053642100663
14Haakon IngvaldsenNydalens Skiklub113021001030
15Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat103011030
15Ola MartnerGøteborg103011030
15Odin GramstadOSI Orientering103011030
15Jostein AndersenNydalens Skiklub103011030
15Henrik Drange RuudAsker SK103011030
15Harald AasPRIVAT103011030
15Eirik RustadRaumar OL103011030
15Bjørn Andre AaslundFet O-Lag103011030
15Aleksander Urnes JohnsonFFI BIL103011030
15Adam DurantNILU103011030
25Bjørgulf SvenningsenStatnett BIL100411004
26Mathias NipenTyrving, IL100011000
27STeinar LågDNV9961996
28Gunnar A FiskumTyrving, IL/NTNUI9841984
29Per-Ivar NikolaisenOPpsal IF9711971
30Sverre LindsethDr.tecn. Olav Olsen9571957
31Dag AalvikLILLOMARKA9471947
32Fredrik RavloBI 9351935
33Stein BlomsethVålerengen9191919
34Henrik GjemdalHEMING Orientering9091909
35Gard Martin JohnsonOpsal8821882
36Charles HalaasAibel8811881
37Stein blomsethLILLOMARKA8651865
38Morten Nilstad PettersenTYRVING8501850
39Erlend GylverAsker8351835
40Fredrik RosenqvistTYRVING8051805
41Ola HoltanNYkøping OK8011801
42Øyvind GlendrangeÅrvoll7711771
43Jan Fredrik HelgakerNTNUI7521752
44Mats Olav BergTYRVING7351735
45Eirik AsdølTyrving, 7331733
46John KjensethHEMING Orientering6231623
47Martin LangOppsal IF5871587
48Eirik BrynildsdenOppsal IF5561556
49Anders FremmingHeming Orientering5351535
50Stig Pedersen5001500
51Ole Peder BorgtingOPpsal IF1001100
51Ivar HaugenKristiansand OK1001100
51Erlend GjestrudNOtodden o-lag1001100
51Egil Reidar OsnesPRIVAT1001100
51Bjørn Atle JacobsenShell1001100
51Are WigaardOppsal IF1001100
51Andreas Krohg StabellHEMING Orientering1001100
51Andreas BarstadÅRVOLL IL1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK10260141030101810301030101997010309789761018102510301030100
2Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL101932010001030102010309719919129839501030103010309951030942898964905998100
3Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL97301490498110009859279701030967955931888962949880
4Olav EideOSlo Kommune BIL919110103010001019103010097910309971030976
5Tor RingstadCisco899916904879933820841874767930830781795900667855965918
6Kjell Arne HålandPRIVAT869314817862824877850835821767898896853869909844
7Hallvard KorenOK Moss792810861100838849878823803937861978
8Lasse NederhoedNRK745610815721508814698741722796762879
9Christian VogelsangNIVA59697880951100101896010301030
10Eskil DahlenTelenor58117957993878930972981100
11Lars GrandeFBI49496884886780782818799
12Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL48357625573659500823769886
13Ivar SeierstadGEOFORM40795848779790781881
14Marius BurmoPRIVAT39818665667100778671500500100
15Olav EideSKBO397559541030100899992
16Helge WeydahlFFI38486806788500817837100
17Geir HoffHK Arkitekter AS377649701030864912
17Gard LindsethNydalen SK37764926981938931
19Per OsenStatoil Oslo Bil31864781768819818
20Peder NatvigNORGES BANK27533909883961
21Johs HjelmstadBækkelagets Spkl.26483888845915
22Lars Karelius NoerNRK26243932808884
23Knut Erling ØenNordea Bank Norge25194988500931100
24Frode LillevoldFFI20593627739693
25Christian BarstadÅRVOLL IL20563693719644
26Per Martin RørvikFBI20283797504727
27Rolf Anders SystadLyn199229621030
28Karl Even RyghHEMING Orientering193829081030
29Inge GunnesNorconsult191921005914
30Rolv Anders SystadLyN18662959907
31Bjørn HaugeFet O-Lag18312923908
32Brynjar FredeheimEBY17632913850
33Truls KvaaseOslo Dataarrangementer17542833921
34Martin VeastadThales BIL15613832729
35Egil Reidar OsnesPRIVAT15553500555500
36Jul Fredrik KaltenbornPRIVAT15223500522500
37Ketil RisvollTelenor BIL15072703804
38Anton PlaianAsker Skiklubb13282647681
39Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk112521025100
40Thor MellaSKD BIL103011030
41Henning RødbergNITTEDAL100711007
42Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb100511005
43Ulf BrennaDnB9941994
44Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering9881988
45Audun BjerknesPrivaT9782100878
46Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk9631963
46Lars NordinFoRSVARSBYGG9631963
48Per Øyvind SteneDNO International9581958
48Lars HalvorsenBUnde Prosjekt9581958
50Per Ivar NikolaisenTeknisk Ukeblad9541954
51Einar GisholtFossum IF9441944
51Andreas MedalenEniro Norge AS9441944
53Anders StorbråtenIFK Lidingö SOK9331933
54Lars Christian BråtenHEMING Orientering9231923
55Håvard HågårdSTjørdals Blink9141914
56Pål DahleOppsal IF9121912
57Steinar LågØstmarka OK9101910
58Espen WigaardOppsal IF9091909
59Harald IweIL Geoform9042804100
60Ola LindqvistLYNx8941894
61Bjørn H GrandalFinansavisen8411841
62Arne Jørgen KildahlAHS8341834
63Halvard KorenOK MOSS8151815
64Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF8101810
65Helge BakkehøiØstmarka OK7831783
66Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK7791779
67Eirik W. MoeLierbygda7671767
68Thomas Lunde JensenFFI7511751
69Vidar FossliSTatoil Oslo BIL7061706
70Riune MyrlandBoklink6691669
71Jon SolsrudPRodeco6651665
72Ronny HarsvikAkeR SOLUTIONS6471647
73Lars RingerikeDNB6371637
74Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL6361636
75Jon SolsrudProdecon6312531100
76Erlend GjetrudNOtodden Olag6291629
77Terje MartinsenLØRENSKOG KOMM6002500100
78Torgeir VaageSAnto SOlve5061506
79Magnus HaakestadFFI5001500
79Jul Fredrik KaltenbornGeoformGE Healthcare5001500
79Jul Fredrik KaltenbornGEOFORM5001500
79Joakim ReitanFFI BIL5001500
83Trond LundTyrving, IL1001100
83Simen Sogn LarsenHEMING Orientering1001100
83Paul A TovundØstmarka OK1001100
83Ola NakkenAHUS BIL1001100
83Magne KnudsenPrivat1001100
83Lars RingerikeSEctech AS1001100
83Jørgen FrøydVega BIL1001100
83Johannes SkaarNittedal 1001100
83Bjørn BakkevigHEMING orientering1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK92359103010301030103010301013101210301030
2Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL71211010305168518237807391030641711
3Uno HanslienBilpost690212866980500500574679825688584500706500
4Harald Østgaard LundRøkla686110100772874948931842772759863
5Guttorm L EggeSParbank 1-gruppen46545950946959971828
6Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering4009498910301030960
7Mats CarlinFBI38936567739601625608753
8Jon FixdalTeknologirådet3837494882910301030
9Stein MellaYara Praxair35094791871997850
10Gunnar RustadFFI332147939981030500
11Anders AsdølTyrving, IL3054399410301030
12Bjørne SyverstenNORGES BANK2938387810301030
13Lars KrügerGabler283638641030942
14Henrik Smith-MeyerVeritas266631011901754
15Anders FlågenHeming Orientering26143886824904
16Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonFBI24293741883805
17Carl Erik WasbergFFI22083857851500
18Lasse ArnesenHEMING Orientering195021030920
19Rolv Anders SystadLyN194029371003
20Jon SletvoldKJELSÅS19172961956
21Terje NæssTerramar15402889651
22Håkon HalvorsenStatnett14482746702
23Nils IhlenHolte consulting10982500598
24Terje UrfjellIL Imås103011030
24Stein MellaVeritas 103011030
24Are KristiansenTyrving, IL103011030
27Espen LunøeNydalens Skiklub100711007
28Magne KnudsenØstmarka OK9931993
29Børge PedersenNydalens Skiklub9831983
30Torstein SchjelleAIMIT9641964
31Stein BlomsethVålerengen9431943
32Johan HaavardtunSchenker9121912
33Svein GranerudAsker SK9021902
34Knut Erling ØenNordea Bank Norge8961896
35Anders FlågenHeming8891889
36Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonØstmarka OK8591859
37Terje BlindheimLILLOMARKA8581858
38Einar ForvollHeMING Orientering8391839
39Odd Arne LianVeidekke8121812
40Harald Ostgaard LundRokla8021802
41Dag WangLILLOMARKA8001800
42Ole Anders FiskumNamsos IL7911791
43Torstein SchelleAimit AS7312631100
44Are SkindloTrauma7281728
45Torgeir VaageC10 Farma700267030
46Rune JensenHEMING Orientering6121612
47Bent KvermeFossum IF5641564
48Torgeir VaageC105001500
49Morten SørlieAimIT AS2002100100
50Arnt Ove TakvamFearnsport110210100
51Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS1001100
52Per JohanssonPRIVAT20120
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST1030023100110301030100977103010119379471030103010301030989103010309941030816994103010301030
2Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN9469199219298979349088118978939381013947886907827867943812939997
3Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF9292158969077718557218859618559378878749031010940966
4Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo878913687877796775862730928911952894839821909
5Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo863515788855823781783830823924811777834862915895874
6Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF850614860844878815759842827896870816781500764858
7Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting84031191085292910085376010096310109961030
8Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL791312753793735100794835680794857809802741
9Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL781315789731672780705652832823757749845762695745725
10Johan LundeKoll IL6999710301000103097810301030901
11Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF69418893909782765967807916902
12Pål TherkelsenPrivat663889868531008779959111030886
13Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen662979359779499771018914859
14Per KaarbyOvertoppen62478875883854928864100820923
15Eivind HoffNordea5818610071030973929979900
16Bjørn SolhjemRSM Hasner Kjelstrup & Wiggen BIL55406868963897906924982
17Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere46467840741775806697687100
18Mons LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub41006705784100807835869
19Nils Olav SolheimAker Solutions39026575791714500822500
20Martin GranlySiemens35124847886883896
21Andreas ErichsenCOWI BIL33626765863100707827100
22Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering30903103010301030
23Terje MathisenEvry Oslo30573103010181009
24Gaute LangaasNydalens Skiklub28363926928982
25Olav JohannessenDNB27593829936994
26Eirik TandrevoldErnst&Young Oslo BIL26563864961831
27Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil24844612685655532
28Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK24783782807889
29Håvard ChristiansenFoRSVARSBYGG24693737904828
30Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio24603909781770
31Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 224303783753894
32Tore RingerikeDNB24143819822773
33Per StedjeBASEFARM19303500626804
34Tore KjølsethLundin177821008770
35Kåre HalvorsenNydalens Skiklub16282837791
36Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa14942500994
37Geir HanesandThales BIL12835683500100
38Eivind HoffTyrving, IL103011030
39Eirik Nass-UlsethNydalens Skiklub9931993
40Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka O-lag9881988
41Morten AamodtSandnes IL9721972
42Hallvard FjærIFE9511951
43Egil NilsenBSK9391939
44Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING/NJÅRD8971897
45Rune SkjesolFreidig8951895
46Nils Eddie HæstadFossum IF8931893
47Øystein KildahlAHS8801880
48Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL8591859
49Bjørn BakkevigHEMING Orientering8571857
50Tore SunntjønnLILLOMARKA8321832
51Lars NjaastadAffecto8281828
52Per SchancheAsker SK8251825
53Truls AngellLILLOMARKA7921792
53Mons Kr. LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub7921792
55Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL7891789
56Frode MartinussenFossum IF7652100665
57Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS7191719
58Tormod KværnaNorsar7121712
59Jarand RystadHEMING/NJÅRD6821682
60Richard BlomFBI6471647
61Nils IhlenHolte Consulting6411641
62Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens Oslo Oil &Gas5901590
63Martin VeastadThales BIL5001500
63Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole5001500
65Tore KalhovdAker Solutions1001100
65Paul HinschMIC1001100
65Bjørn WilladssenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
65Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Terje MathisenEvry Oslo1030014103010301030103010309151030103010301030103010301030500
2John HansenAB PIL993818103094682310301030860872963869920847888103086510308901030929
3Tormod Øvergaard Intero955613974939812103077482890910309049699647391009
4Tom PettersenKPP/Runners9172178639077939619377109267957928718719087228988578361030
5Dag HauglandOslo kommune BIL9166161002916774942863827783948846877878782829903644991
6Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL895813976867782930752896840836985860905815863
7Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF78579938905804878726985897835889
8Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL65029513761795687663759887701736
9Ketil BergeDNB NOR Bil533179541030100686866909786
10Leif S ThingsrudØstmarka OK52686965845911912817818
11Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF43868578100589726629500764500
12Matias MartinsenHEMING Orientering42585978908783872717
13John RavloEcohz39407746500644500500527523
14Per SchancheAsker SK378749301030859968
15Olav NipenSTatoil Oslo BIL32924807794739952
16Richard BlomFBI31685637100791830810
17Gunnar HaldenNydalens Skiklub29864797791861537
18Kjell MarksetKOLL295339891004960
19Frode VaksvikAGR Energy28794652603804820
20Tom AndreassenDNB NOR Bil26804646786500748
20Stig KarlsenAktiv mot kreft26804767559652702
22Roaul AbrahamssonMICado24704794100787789
23Tore SannesGeocap197321014959
24Geir FløymoKanfa17962883913
25John JacobsenStatnett17834683500500100
26Alf PettersenTyrving, IL17402850890
27Arild J. LundNORGES BANK15803500500580
28Jon KaarbyBertel O. Steen103011030
28Jon Arvid FossumAsker SKiklubb103011030
30Bjørn RossowThales10002500500
30Bent ValeNORGES BANK10002500500
32Øyvind SørlieHadeland OL9851985
33Einar JensenStatens kartverk9841984
34Rune BergeTyrving, IL9821982
35Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb9651965
36Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF9091909
37Endre HallanNorkonsult BIL8991899
38Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo8621862
39Magne VollenOSI8371837
40Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen8281828
41Per StefferudTorridal8271827
42Martin VeastadThales8151815
43Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL7951795
44Endre HallanNorconsult BIL7861786
45Lars Erik FiskumTyrving, IL7761776
46Roaul AbrahamssonMickado7531753
47Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS7441744
48Olav NipenStatOILhydro6691669
49Øyvind GylverAsker5231523
50Arild LundNORGES BANK5081508
51Rune HultgreenRAVN5001500
51Ivar AanerødBodø og Omegn5001500
51Don SkantzeI.L. Tyrving5001500
51Atle SøvikTyrving, IL5001500
55Jørn OuromOppsal IF1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro10300221030103010301007945103010301017103010301009941030103010039781030101695710309941030
2Are EriksenOSI101361796195810308608839881030896103010309489479391000103010301007
3Egil HusethKamp Vestheim836419745799680904699739956908840843611602779731653851726605100
4Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole820712695840864731819860863779574822802827
5Jon FredriksenFOBIL8160988288410301030923593966979873
6Per NermoCOWI BIL7880146945935417048867527308427055547245631030813
7Helge BjaalandELLE BIL787911736869661776747692850742893831743
8Reidar KierulfRKP785717500654723762628713780865830702672748663839733782795
9Jon FossFriskis&Svettis753014739558664623847597771794816709672765751666
10Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim743315623810681757749505626607692735681714810720765
11Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa7113710301011993103010301030989
12Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI684814500653607657596568100605856689678697760646
13Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim46936836818752601828858
14Helge StensethDNK39587538617525665598500515
15Tom EdvardsenAquateam33116677100569710500755
16John Thomas PetersenNordea31054714864761766
17Reidar VifstadTyrving, IL30304653708747922
18Bjørn RossowThales25494704500630715
19Johan T JensenUD24983899865734
20Tore RingerikeDNB23183847771700
21Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim22283638786804
22Hallvard BjørgumDNV20103615688707
23Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET18242897927
24Reidar VifstadTYRVING17883565545678
25Hans O AugedalAsker Skiklubb16752788887
26Vidar ElvekrokKoNGSBERG OLag16742834840
27Kjell RøkkeReinertsen16322847785
28Atle SøvigTYRVING16303500630500
29Tron DanielsenNILU15003500500500
30Per MagnusFHI14272652775
31Einar LandeULLEVÅL SYKEHUS13412675666
32Magne OsmundsenNILU12722772500
33Tom GyranPRIVAT12303630500100
34Helge Sigurd HansenHEMING Orientering10362500536
35Tor TrøanNorsk Eiendominformasjon101711017
36Kjell HobølSKBIL9571957
37Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub9473100747100
38Geir TrøanTELENOR8231823
39Odd kletteliBSk7791779
40Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier7321732
41Halvard BjørgumVeritas BIL7241724
42Roar BjordalSTATSBYGG7051705
43Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim5001500
44Atle SøvikTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Juul Sverre StenerOPIL1030018866103010010301013103088010301030837103010307821030103010121030991
2Jon FærdenKredinor999213103097910309658738949068581013103099710121030
3Knut MøgedalAker Solutions996221950956825866897829528783100897283110307141014967100587575410301030943
4Trond WettergreenAndvord95811199010309269101030955859747955936990
5Knut G KarlsenOmega AS92841188893390080910119219259866419111000
6Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF911714935982915913500871819747609873999966825838
7Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping903813814908849954976858900763802795949899931
8Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo896710878902873919842857902880989925
9Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO8776158847068248497537536358748826848061030927817883
10Einar SkåreBrevpost8706128908209709167099097571030761769638884
11Per HaugenNEDERMAN818019781762758785736500500822559779100774741831897592704821928
12Kaare SolhjellPrivat7451105886555157917367007189168221010
13Tom IbsenOUS732815500707645632500768521729695500753877827695535
14John Thomas PetersenNordea7019950096450010096797699010131009
15Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim666213613623504500614602100500809875809713500
16Ernst AandalenPRIVAT602310672525653673667596557547500633
17Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet589012500671549682627500500500100732629500
18Ivar StrømstadRaumar5558692786380210301030906
19Torstein ØstenMAESTRO55079791750543532696100790623682
20Thor Erik AasDNB40886776886783100939604
21Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS34014839773952837
22Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole286231030870962
23Tore VaajeAsker Skiklubb26343823839972
24Tor Arne UlfengNRVA26023917823862
25Roar GuddingVETBIL23133915774624
26Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier16402752888
27Arne HolmgrenOPIL14742672802
28John FanavollIF Kamp Vestheim12452745500
29Knut Erik BjørklundDnB10404100100740100
30Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.103011030
31Johan Egil StorsveenOPIL8971897
32Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM8651865
33Fridulv SagbergFBI8631863
34Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim5731573
35Per AagaardHeming Njård5521552
36Dag Hauge JensenGjensidige5431543
37Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL5001500
38Dag SlettenSkogselskapet 1001100
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare1025122103010309911008831016100491950010091030992100103086310301030973103096610111014
2Einar HemLillomarka10244111001030100010301030103010301030103010301004
3Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL1000815100810309328569775001005001013103095894698610301030
4Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo100042484397897195890096210309769718409589229861030898975783102010089679527491030908
5Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge9631138619298991030874985100810081008933882871949
6Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb93652392790410088588737638668977888248331001030882770908936882819947926788795
7Tor OmmundsenVeritas9127118209418598969019481012951947852793
8Jon C. FougnerFUGRO893423552592681741645698778760648920827947586869917795848891846878877817941
9Hans Petter JensenPrivat8905159619507937309417957337228087921004100869894890
10Eyvind AasGEOFORM874912851870831639781930945845928835798916
11Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS809120614860638806500755700500746902500779874100775822581691661772
12Per Erik SørensenHaugerud788812788764738758598791864871837831646576
13Tormod HegdahlHEMING orientering784610843100947862792878887890739908
14Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL742413714722500779712824500780683683720737753
15Arne ØfsthusFugro740615500644748600544882665718744754567683753719740
16Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM66549500916627843621755696884812
17Arne ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL56499820632500946928853870100
18Oddvar MellaPRIVAT44828812759100863605536707100
19Sigfred FagervikThales439866429711007621011912
20Terje ThrondsenPeCon43488100100825794820951100658
21Arne ReistadThales BIL34324914871779868
22Sigfrid FagervikThales285541030932893
23Sturle HånesGeoFORM27713899998874
24Leif BråtenHEMING Orientering27064860500534812
25Erling TidemannOslo Tannlegeforening26743946831897
26Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM26615641100676503741
27Karl A LangerødLovisenberg23813815807759
28Eivind AasGeoFORM18532922931
29Erling TidemannLommedalen IL18112885926
30Bjørn ElvevoldOslo Lærerne14102728682
31Arild AndenæsAsker Skiklubb13133100599614
32Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering11983500100598
33Helge BjaalandELLE BIL101711017
34Steinar RuudKONnerud6961696
35Karl A LangerødLouisenberg BIL6811681
36Tom SletnerRøyken O-lag6551655
37Hangeraas, KnutGeoform6241624
38Leif BråtenCSC BIL5001500
39Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL1001100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Tor Drage Aker Solutions1025221103010308949398989108806478941030103091799510309459851030929101710301030
2Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE1023613100988103010301008103010301030965103097910301030
3Svein F KvalheimOppegård983616907915899983713852936972100100910309821030956975963
4Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo944520929607103060787591150084855459510307985731030861750701946985847
5Annar BrustadFOBIL910115846809100992100932652953100912906856857952895
6Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM887816100913549851850751888935884838858821963806793898
7Ronald InglingstadNORDEA8708147628387668778977766987918971030907765929718
8Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT866613759902690958854753648901901919835816821
9Harald BirkelandOUS700019633648100500605650739763729737100500521714500641597567746
10Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo646210597852784748100927810100729815
11Svein ForthunKolbotn & Skimt OL581415634100100500500717500100500633500661548621100
12Per OngstadPRIVAT500051012103089810301030
13Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal44078500619672500500811705100
14Per MeilandDNB 41197598829626767100688511
15Einar HoffNORCONSULT40576802698945641100871
16Tor HenriksenÅRVOLL IL302551005006771004744
17Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet21713691722758
18Åge ØyvannNORSK Hydro20774100886991100
19Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL19973628733636
20Sturle HånesGeoFORM19382980958
21Odd kletteliBSk19032986917
22Per WoxenSWEDA KJEMI15003500500500
23Jappe BlomhoffRIKSHOSPITALET9571957
24Åge ØyvandHydro Oslo9131913
25Arne JordalAFC8972797100
26Tor HenriksenHiO7631763
27Jappe BlomhoffOUS7381738
28Thor OlsenGabrielsen Olsen5421542
29Arne JordalACF5001500
30Odd KlettliBSK1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Hans LarsenPrivat101321110301030103089010301030103010309409641018
2Ole SannesLillomarka OL1011416101685699686610307521009979641030872103096210309911030
2Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank101141996010309328759229575017871030103010309437811012100582562010301030
4Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL94682289975978479096274550080679980390510094589289493063410308561030979894
5Magne GrandeFBI915215723736550844981933771815927915638953976945863
6Aage MellaØstmarka OK871513945786962886830831848868779922752750837
7Per GjermoAsker SK867212789663100103076084082410010309121030794
8Kjell Kristian TeiglandPrivat8467109739801030985804988897884826100
9Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud838013819771719671681908855809100770926898905
10Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI7284910010197641030891966835975704
11Helge KvaaseHIAK717612100100716899977902100842772986882100
12Helge MonsrudRaumar O-Lag69388903798886886867977875746
13Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING44117764941815891100800100
14Hans LarsenRaumar19562987969
15Åge MellaØstmarka OK17272751976
16Kåre Holt HansenEgen Klubb15093686100723
17Kjell Kristian TeiglandØstmarka OK101311013
18Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet9101910
19Bjørn LarssonLillomarka O-lag7001700
20Johan TeisenKLP FORSIKRING6251625
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Sindre. FougnerKJELSÅS2060210301030
2Sebastian von ButtlarNIttedal197921030949
3Arthur BessedeMontpellier183028001030
4Rosa Jodalen RudbergSkedsmo103011030
4Rikke GåsholtUniversitetet Oslo103011030
4Monique ErardNORGES BANK103011030
4Martin WindjuNVE103011030
4Gjertrud PettersenPRIVAT103011030
4Frida SolsrudNydalens Skiklub103011030
4Arthur BrunborgNIttedal103011030
11Vemund KostølNittedal9971997
12Ida NordvikAsker Skiklubb9871987
13Simen FritznerNittedal9841984
14Anne Kristine AmbleCOWI BIL9821982
15Silje SimonsenPrivat9711971
16Sigve KostølNittedal9701970
17Nora BeckPrivat8271827
18Maja SolsrudNydalens Skiklub7741774
19Rita DegeHEMING Orientering5001500
19Lauritz BrunborgNIttedal5001500
19Helene FjellstadSkedsmo5001500
22Tove EriksenPRIVAT1001100
22Emma BessedMontpellier1001100
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen78789103072010095389318008441030976
2Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK31423103010821030
3Kaia SollandStatnett BIL251731030797690
4Rikke GåsholtUniversitetet Oslo224435001030714
5Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub2060210301030
6Audun SystadLYN202029901030
7Maren EdvardsenAquateam188828581030
8Marte EdvartsenAquateam186728481019
9Marte Vik EdvardsenAquateam179227621030
10Mari WestengStatnett168921030659
11Rikke GåsholtUiO160725871020
12Bent ValeNORGES BANK14032811592
13Marit LarsenStatnett BIL12432641602
14Fredrik DanielsenTyrving, IL113021001030
15Tor SimonsenOK Øst103011030
15Nikoline AsdølTyrving, IL103011030
15Margrethe BarstadÅRVOLL IL103011030
15Lars BredalenNittedal103011030
15Eli HeklandPRIVAT103011030
15Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering103011030
15Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering103011030
15Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering103011030
23Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kommune BIL101911019
24Jenny ByvaldPRIVAT101611016
25Enikø BertalanAsker Skiklubb9511951
26Anne FløLILLOMARKA9291929
27Lena SimesEnerhaugen9252825100
28Tor Eigil HodneSTatnett9121912
29Viviane JodalenFFI8801880
30Per JohanssonPRIVAT8491849
31Frederik DanielsenTyrving, IL8411841
32Marte EdvardsenAquateam8101810
33Christine ParnemoSLV7941794
34Eli HeklandLillomarka O-lag7771777
35Anne DahlNydalens Skiklub7531753
36Arne KlavenessAker Solutions7471747
37Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier7121712
38Karen QvaleSweco6931693
39Trude FixdalKoll IL6801680
40Ingrid NergårdNittedal6531653
41Ane MyrePRIVAT6381638
42Rune NergårdNittedal6371637
43Frøydis AakenesStatoil Oslo Bil6311631
44Claudia HakNILU6002500100
45Kjetil JacobsenHAmar o-klubb5881588
46Øyvind GjæreCicero5001500
46Kari BrudevollPRIVAT5001500
46Ellen Skjold KvåleRælingen vdg5001500
46Elisabeth og Terje EriksenFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
46Christine WuestSiemens5001500
51Åse LindersenEY BIL1001100
51Svein KvalheimBergens Tidende, Oslo1001100
51Siri GjølstadPRIVAT1001100
51Hedda VonenNittedal1001100
51Gunhild OtterslandNobels Fredssenter1001100
51Erik Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING Orientering1001100
51Anne Lise KvaaseEniro1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Ivar StrømstadRaumar7556990796784610301008439311013919
2Arne KlavenessAker Solutions485178796947545771008171030
3Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK452868551001030842898803
4Per JohanssonPRIVAT3995410309799561030
5Runar MykletunCappelens antikvariat239351001005100500688
6Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL198829581030
7Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub189821030868
8Markus Knapp KongsbergTyrving, IL187121030841
9Lars Gustav RogneNittedal17842898886
10Nils Olav SolheimAkeR SOLUTIONS177727471030
11Tore SunntjønnLILLOMARKA16982920778
12Vidar BjørkliIdrettenshus Ullevål16302695935
13Dag LangsethRingnes15922789803
14Per OngstadPRIVAT14392867572
15Torstein SchelleAimit AS14082745663
16Henrik KjønnerødFFI13732873500
17Hallvar GisnåsFFI BIL13142814500
18Morten SørlieAimIT AS11643500564100
19Kari NatvigNittedal113021001030
20Sigbjørn SørbotnStatnett BIL103011030
20Petter KaarbyNydalens Skiklub103011030
20Peter WästerbergPEAB IL103011030
20Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka O-lag103011030
20Merete SmedalPRIVAT103011030
20Kjell Arne HålandPRIVAT103011030
20Harald IweIL Geoform103011030
20Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim103011030
20Dennis RahbekFFI BIL103011030
20Bent ValøNORGES BANK103011030
20Atgeir TakleNydalens Skiklub103011030
20Atgeir TakleGLT103011030
20Arnaud SanchisUniversitetet Oslo103011030
20Arnaud SanchisFMC Technologies103011030
34Knut Bjarne SætrjarneBærum Kommune BIL102011020
35Dag Helland PettersenNIttedal101011010
36Sindre LianLillomarka O-lag100811008
37Odd Arne LianVeidekke9951995
38Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS9812881100
39Emma Eidtun PaulsenNittedal9751975
40Mattis OvesenPRIVAT9741974
41Ingvild FleisjeNittedal9721972
42Astrid FiskumTyrving, IL9661966
43Torstein SchjelleAIMIT9261926
44Guttorm GrafferNEts Active9121912
45Synne SkjærsteinTyrving, IL9051905
46John Thomas PetersenNIttedal9031903
47Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim8971897
48Morten MoRIngnes8681868
49Yngve GottfridssonNittedal8641864
50Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens8591859
51Nicolai NordstrandSparebank18571857
52Brynjar FredeheimEBY8541854
53Ingrid NergårdNittedal8361836
54Tore LundKart konstruktørene8321832
54Eva Mathiesen SøvikTyrving, IL8321832
54Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL8321832
57GEir GrønvoldNEts Active8181818
58Rune NergårdNittedal7981798
58Lena SimesEnerhaugen7981798
60Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 27851785
60Claus FritznerNittedal7851785
62Kjetil JacobsenHAmar o-klubb7791779
63Geir HansenNEts Active7721772
64Sander RogndokkenFet O-Lag7601760
65Vivien GrannecSiemens7571757
66Thomas JohannsonPRIVAT7381738
67Nils IhlenHolte consulting7331733
68Steinar RuudKONnerud7221722
69Rune EgelandPRIVAT7181718
69Håvard BrevikØstmarka OK7181718
69Anders BrevikØstmarka OK7181718
72Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT7161716
73Arild SundtSTatENS VEGVESEN6761676
74Niels hygum nielsenFFI BIL6421642
75Johnny PedersenRiNGNES6321632
76Hans Kristian HygenØstmarka OK6201620
77Knut EngebretsenHEMING Orientering6121612
78Kjetil ØstvoldGjensidige5951595
79Nicolai NordstrandSpareBank 15871587
80Eskil MeringdalSIemens Oslo Oil &Gas5781578
81Oda E PaulsenNittedal5751575
82Kristian GjemdalHEMING Orientering5141514
83Markus LeufkeNittedal5001500
83Evald NergaardRINGNES5001500
83Eirik HaaversenTerratec5001500
86Vidar ThorvikNydalens Skiklub1001100
86Uno HanslienBilpost1001100
86Peter GisholtFossum IF1001100
86Peder Hornseth NygaardNIttedal1001100
86Nils Hugo NilsenFFI BIL1001100
86Kristian HovetHEMING Orientering1001100
86Jul Fredrik KaltenbornPRIVAT1001100
86Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil1001100
86Birgit KorvaldNydalen1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Atgeir TakleGLT7085710301020103099994610301030
2Erik RosenvoldEBY36774920912918927
3Brynjar FredheimEBY30903103010301030
4Lars Eirik EggenNydalens Skiklub283957761030100833100
5Rune EgelandPRIVAT25303827824879
6Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK23763944503929
7Brynjar FredeheimEBY2060210301030
8Anders BråtenHEMING Orientering19392998941
9Tove StrandMåren18912944947
10Marit B EithunNittedal O-lag18392942897
11Mats RingerikeOppsal IF17762886890
12Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions17002990710
13Arne KlavenessAker Solutions168621030656
14Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN16652721944
15Runar MykletunCappelens antikvariat14982573925
16Astrid RuudNittedal14672644823
17Allain FerberFBI13642758606
18Andreas FløLILLOMARKA13212686635
19Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT13022663639
20Lars BenestadGrane113021030100
21Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK103011030
21Tore BredalenNittedal 103011030
21Rein JørgensenØstmarka OK103011030
21Nikoline AsdølTyrving, IL103011030
21Morten Nilstad PettersenTYRVING103011030
21Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS103011030
21Fredrik DahlbergPRIVAT103011030
21Emil ThengvaldPIA Bil103011030
21Atgeir TakleNydalens Skiklub103011030
30Berit Sofie WiklundNYDALEN9981998
31Tor RingstadCisco9941994
32Ingunn Weltzien9911991
33Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering9861986
34Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub9851985
35Eivind MellebyHEMING Orientering9832883100
36Geir Andreas NesetBøler Skole9751975
37Stig KarlsenAktiv mot kreft9721972
38Morten TangenHamar OK9711971
39Lars BredalenNittedal9681968
39Kjell HobølSKBIL9681968
41Bjørn Mo ØstgrenAKER SOLUTIONS9671967
42Mattis OvesenPRIVAT9631963
43Henning GaarderKONnerud9531953
44Anne Marie AarnesFossum IF9501950
45Steinar RuudKONnerud9391939
46Frode SandersenNittedal9251925
47Øystein RodemNydalens Skiklub9241924
47Tone SundtjønnLILLOMARKA9241924
49Bjørn Ivar GranBjerke vgs9231923
50Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF9161916
51Knut BårtveitPRIVAT9081908
52Fredrik RosenqvistTYRVING9031903
53Ranveig Aas-HanssenBøler Skole8891889
54Fredrik SteiwerLILLOMARKA8821882
55Ivar StrømstadRaumar8791879
56Stig PedersenPRIVAT8711871
57Marte UlvestadHEMING/NJÅRD8681868
58Anders FremmingHeming Orientering8561856
59Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering8531853
60Eivind StenhammerRaumar OL8521852
61Jon SolsrudPRodon8441844
62Linda HansenØstmarka OK8381838
63Nils LøwAimit AS8341834
64Lars RingerikeSEctech AS8291829
65Kristian GjemdalHEMING Orientering8251825
66Anders FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD8011801
67Nils IhlenHolte consulting8001800
68Per Kristian RamstadFet O-Lag7981798
69Kristian HovetHEMING Orientering7731773
70Kristin WidenFarmaks7641764
71Ingrid SkantzeTYRVING7581758
72Kjetil AskPRIVAT7331733
73Harald SodemannPRIVAT7211721
74Arnaud SanchisFMC Kongsberg subsea7171717
75Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF7111711
76Rune NergårdNittedal6981698
77Odd KlettliBSK6901690
78Dag StemsverkGOL6521652
79Hilde TellesbøNIttedal6461646
80Arnaud SanchisFMC Technology6431643
81Hilde MartinsenNittedal Orientering6041604
82Anders LølandFBI6001600
83Eivind StenhamerRaumar5941594
84Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK5281528
85Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud5001500
85Terje PettersenNILU5001500
85Ove HermansenNILU5001500
85Martin VoldPRIVAT5001500
85Hilde WalgermoZinc5001500
90Stig Hultgreen KarlsenAktiv mot kreft1001100
90Mats RosenbergNittedal1001100
90Maria TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.1001100
90Frode OlsenNittedal1001100
90Andreas BarstadÅRVOLL IL1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Per OsenStatoil Oslo BIL802999009541020925828890806803903
2Christian JomaasFOSSUM58586974935103010308591030
3Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub4798510049411030879944
4Per KarlsbakkDNV194331030100813
5Torgeir VaageC10 Farma177027401030
6Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka O-lag113021030100
6Harald IweIL Geoform113021001030
8Dorothea SchulzeNILU11142614500
9Tore BredalenNittedal 103011030
9Tor BrennaNIttedal103011030
9Rolv Anders SystadLyN103011030
9Per StiansenMiljøverndep103011030
9Magnus HaakestadNIttedal103011030
9Magne KnudsenØstmarka OK103011030
9Kasper Harlem FosserHeMING/NJÅRD103011030
9Eero JappinenAnttolan Urheilijat103011030
9Bjørn MellaØstmarka OK103011030
9Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa103011030
9Birte Riddervold TeigenTyrving, IL103011030
9Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenLILLehammer OK103011030
21Antonina NaydinovaOSI Orientering101811018
22Per Jogeir KarlsbakkDNV9771977
23Atgeir TakleGLT9671967
24Per Iver NordsetNIttedal O-lag9551955
25Øystein KildahlAHS9301930
26Pål TherkelsenPrivat9291929
27Dana BednarovaNydalens Skiklub9041904
28Martin VeastadNittedal8961896
29Markus LeufkeNittedal8851885
30Johannes SkaarNittedal 8731873
31Per KarlssonFredrikstad8551855
32Kjetil AskNIttedal Banquet Racers8281828
33Liv KlemetsauneOUS8151815
34Lars BredalenNittedal8131813
35Kersti SkantzeTyrving, IL8121812
36Stig PedersenPRIVAT7811781
37Espen KarlsenNIttedal7751775
37Birgit KorvaldNydalen7751775
39Anders BråtenHEMING Orientering7531753
40Torgeir VaageC107421742
41Kari BjaalandOSLO Kommune7191719
42Nora SkauenTyrving, IL6491649
43Stig Pedersen6301630
44Runar MykkletunCAppelens Antikvariat6261626
45Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions5671567
46Ranveig Aas-HanssenBøler Skole5651565
47Jeff DeaneAker Solutions5001500
48Svein JacobsenTyrving, IL1001100
48Odd KlettliBSK1001100
48Lars BenestadGrane1001100
48Geir Andreas NesetBøler Skole1001100
48Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering1001100
Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub412041030103010301030
2Louise Mari BaardsenHEMING Orientering113021001030
3Sofie IversenHEMING Orientering103011030
3Ingrid AaslundFet O-Lag103011030
5Marthe RamstadFet O-Lag100311003
6Martine EngebretsenHEMING Orientering9681968
7Sofie SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD8781878
8Karen JomaasFossum IF1001100
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Emilie FløLILLOMARKA30656500500565500500500
2Oda ScheeleNydalens Skiklub2979391910301030
3Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering224031030500710
4Eline BryneHEMING Orientering186528351030
5Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering179627661030
6Lin Marte AndorsenHEMING Orientering17703698972100
7Nina SvestadNIttedal103011030
7Karen JomaasFossum IF103011030
7Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK103011030
10Lin Marte AndorsenHEMING/NJÅRD8901890
11Rachel Marøy BaardsenHeMING orientering8741874
12Ninni Lund HolterHEMING Orientering7852685100
13Kamilla KildalHEMING Orientering6981698
14Frida SolsrudNydalens Skiklub5321532
15Monica BrevikØstmarka OK1001100
Klasse: NF(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Mille GunnerødAsker103011030
1Emilie Konstanse RutleNIttedal103011030
3Hedvig DrakeNIttedal101511015
4Jørgen Brenna LoennechenBrandvald / Kongsvinger9911991
5Ane HalvorsenNIttedal9831983
6Signe Flood KjeldsenGEoFORM7611761
7Lauritz BrunborgNIttedal7201720
8Marion RignesPRIVAT5001500
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Roger ØstvoldHEMING Orientering206031009301030
1Gjertrud PettersenPRIVAT2060210301030
3Anne DahlKJELSÅS194029101030
4Vegard NessHEMING Orientering187921025854
5Arnt Gunnar HaugmoHEMING Orientering178721030757
6Yngve HoelErnst&Young Oslo BIL103011030
6Siri GjølstadPRIVAT103011030
6Peder Hornseth NygaardNIttedal103011030
6Paz Lopez-DorigaPRIVAT103011030
6Håkon JentoftRen BIL103011030
6Eyvind FredriksenSINTEF103011030
6Birk SætnanFossum IF103011030
13Yvonne SvendsenTyrving, IL102511025
13Nora BerlinHEMING102511025
13Marius AArslandTyrving, IL102511025
16Linda FredekHamar OK102011020
17Magnus KrogstadErnst&Young Oslo BIL9851985
18Nina GilbergSTatENS VEGVESEN9841984
19Else HornsethNIttedal9652865100
20Helene KittelsenKjeller skole9591959
21Øivind EriksenOK Øst9471947
22Simon HaugenErnst&Young Oslo BIL9451945
23Trine OlsenHufserypene9281928
24Gaute LøsetErnst&Young Oslo BIL9141914
25Kristine AmlieRøa9071907
26Edle Løvenskiold DrakeNIttedal8981898
27Ruben HopErnst&Young Oslo BIL8801880
28Fredrik DrakeNIttedal8791879
29Eva FixdalHEMING Orientering8722100772
30Hedda VonenNittedal8641864
31Toril SakseNIttedal8531853
32Nora BerlinHEMING Orientering8441844
33Gaute FosstveitNittedal8421842
34Astrid RutleNittedal8221822
35Marie BakkehaugErnst&Young Oslo BIL8111811
36Elias Olsen AlmenningenNIttedal8091809
37Renate LystadErnst&Young Oslo BIL7561756
38Trine OlsenPRIVAT7371737
39Tommy HaugsethErnst&Young Oslo BIL7111711
40Åse LindersenErnst&Young Oslo BIL5091509
41Raghild HodnePRIVAT5001500
41Mona GammelliKoll IL5001500
41Magnus EriksrudErnst&Young Oslo BIL5001500
41Kenneth FegriErnst&Young Oslo BIL5001500
41Katinka SundnesErnst&Young Oslo BIL5001500
41Hans GjesmeErnst&Young Oslo BIL5001500
41Bjørn Hoff HansenErnst&Young Oslo BIL5001500
41Arthur BrunborgNIttedal5001500
41Aleksander HuruErnst&Young Oslo BIL5001500
50Tore LilletveitErnst&Young Oslo BIL1001100
50Lena SimesEnerhaugen1001100
50Kaja StrandePRIVAT1001100
50Jens FixdalKoll IL1001100
50Ingrid FixdalKoll IL1001100
50Henrik ThorrudErnst&Young Oslo BIL1001100
50Elin DanielsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL1001100
50Christine Frogner BrathHydro BIL1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Elisabeth Mork FjeldværOSI Orientering355556149971001030814
2Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering2160310301001030
3Anne DahlKjELSÅS17582768990
4Torstein SchjelleAIMIT103011030
4Kristin Brevik FormoLYN103011030
4Kjetil ØstvoldGjensidige103011030
4Hege HildrumLILLOMARKA103011030
8Nikoline AsdølTyrving, IL102011020
9Jørgen Strøm GundersenJoda Cons9981998
10Jarle RogndokkenFet O-Lag9901990
11Christina EngebregtsenHEMING Orientering9621962
12Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering9471947
12Eyvind FredriksenSiNTEF BIL9471947
14Morten SørlieAimIT AS9301930
15Arnfinn BaardsenHeMING Orientering9151915
16Trine OlsenPRIVAT8651865
17Jenny ByvaldPRIVAT5001500
18Tor Eigil HodneSTatnett1001100
18Nils LøwAimit AS1001100
18Ingrid TronshaugSTokke IL1001100
18Herman BrunborgNIttedal1001100
18Ellen AriansenNIttedal1001100
18Anna RosenbergNittedal1001100
Klasse: MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Hanne Wærp HaugeKjELSÅS489867365427358659901030
2Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub4820610305547519251030530
3Stine ØstmoeKjELSÅS448756179691030952919
4Ingrid SkardKjELSÅS360548957371030943
5Lea WisløffKjELSÅS32994876655940828
6Karen SkaugeHEMING Orientering29764732527782935
7Emilie KrogsrudHEMING Orientering2559352910301000
8Elisabeth DegeHEMING Orientering24824706500776500
9Guro LinneboHEMING Orientering18983528782588
10Orla Stray PedersenHEMING Orientering18502902948
11Hanna AndersenHEMING Orientering18272891936
12Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering16262750876
13Tia JansenHEMING Orientering14162708708
14Hanna Syrdal ØenHEMING Orientering11222546576
15Mari AarsethKoll IL103011030
16Ingeborg Lie SøvoldHEMING/NJÅRD10002500500
17Pauline MyklebustKoll IL9401940
18Ida Marie FlågenHeming/Njård OL9111911
19Kamilla KildalHEMING Orientering7731773
20Caroline Langrin KvavikKJELSÅS7371737
21Guro LinneboTry IL7341734
22Astrid BorgeRøa6851685
23Nillle Briseid JohansenHEMING Orientering5521552
24Frederike SkisakerHEMING Orientering5241524
25Julie SandHEMING Orientering1001100
25Johanne WærhaugPRIVAT1001100
25Aurora VigenHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Elin FløLILLOMARKA5150510301030103010301030
2Ninni Lund HolterHEMING Orientering17063100692914
3Lin Marte AndorsenHEMING Orientering10992100999
4Anna Cecilie LinløkkenNydalens Skiklub103011030
5Henriette Krohg StabelHEMING Orientering9741974
6Martine Sogn-LarssenHEMING Orientering8121812
7Eline BryneHEMING Orientering2002100100
8Idunn Cecilie RolvsenHeming/Njård1001100
Klasse: D17N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Solveig BerganNydalens Skiklub30903103010301030
2Eli MarøyHEMING orientering193621030906
3Paz Lopez-DorigaPRIVAT103011030
4Ingrid Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING/NJÅRD7351735
Klasse: D17K(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Anne FløLILLOMARKA49975995100910301030933
2Maren EdvardsenAquateam45506750100746985993976
3Marte Vik EdvardsenAquateam25264746100711969
4Vigdis ThingelstadASKER2060210301030
5Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen103011030
5Hege WangLILLOMARKA103011030
7Agnes Moquet StenbackPRIVAT101411014
8Margrethe BarstadÅRVOLL IL9731973
9Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering8661866
10Julie BøbelNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Fridtjof ReuschHEMING Orientering40264961103010051030
2Nicolai GudimKjELSÅS312145846718361030
3Johannes LundeKoll IL201529851030
4Christian Fredrik BorgKoll IL191921000919
5Sigurd Lie SøvoldHEMING Orientering153025001030
6Martin DegeHEMING Orientering12642764500
7Balder Gammeli-MesselKoll IL12442500744
8Lauritz Sogn-LarssenHEMING orientering103011030
8Henrik ReuschHEMING orientering103011030
10Torjus Hoel BjoraaKoll IL9711971
11Peder Daniel Bogerud DyrnesKoll IL9701970
12Martin Christoffer BorgKoll IL9691969
13Sigurd Tangen AsplinKOLL9191919
14Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF9061906
15Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering9021902
16Christoffer BorgKoll IL8531853
17Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK7241724
18Joakim KildalHEMING Orientering5001500
18Elias BryhniHEMING Orientering5001500
20Stian Alexander Lie ReseKoll IL1001100
20Jørund Tolleshaug SkaugenKoll IL1001100
20Ferdinand FremmingHEMING Orientering1001100
20Emil KristiansonKoll IL1001100
20Bendic Jensen RaisanenKoll IL1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub6107610309571030103010301030
2Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub43845960864