Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-sjuer 2013Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr. 10 Rinnleiret 11. september 2013

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

10:36

+0:00

2.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

11:05

+0:29

3.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

12:34

+1:58

4.

Andrea Tofte

Frol IL

12:38

+2:02

5.

Marianne Matisen

Frol IL

12:44

+2:08

6.

Mathea Guddingsmo

Frol IL

13:47

+3:11

7.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

14:01

+3:25

8.

Julie Rødal Myhrås

Frol IL

14:36

+4:00

9.

Petter Rødal Myhrås

Frol IL

14:38

+4:02

10.

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

15:35

+4:59

11.

Ane Linnea Hundal

Frol IL

15:44

+5:08

12.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

15:51

+5:15

13.

Silje Fagerstand

Frol IL

15:52

+5:16

14.

Marian Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

16:07

+5:31

15.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

17:14

+6:38

16.

Mona Falch Moen

Frol IL

17:53

+7:17

17.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

18:01

+7:25

18.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

18:54

+8:18

19.

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

18:57

+8:21

20.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

21:32

+10:56

21.

Heidi Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL

21:46

+11:10

22.

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

24:19

+13:43

23.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

32:02

+21:26

24.

Iben Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

50:14

+39:38

25.

Imre Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

51:50

+41:14

DSQ

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

15:53

151

DSQ

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

20:25

87 143 83 82 84 136

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

15:25

+0:00

96

2.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

22:31

+7:06

3.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

25:31

+10:06

4.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

30:20

+14:55

DSQ

Anders Guddingsmo

Frol IL

8:48

85 143 150 88 147 144 136

Klasse: A4/A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

16:12

+0:00

2.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

20:24

+4:12

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

21:58

+5:46

4.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

23:49

+7:37

5.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

24:15

+8:03

6.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

25:27

+9:15

7.

Martin Grønli

Frol IL

26:33

+10:21

8.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

28:04

+11:52

9.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

29:26

+13:14

10.

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

29:52

+13:40

DSQ

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

20:44

136

DSQ

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

21:13

136

DSQ

Isa Mari Sandstad

Frol IL

23:37

138

DSQ

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

23:54

148

DSQ

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

24:42

151

DSQ

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

27:10

100

DSQ

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

29:10

148

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Thor Arne Røkke

Frol IL

16:10

Hågen Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

16:06

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

48:22

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

19:44

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

19:43

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

23:03

145

Nicoline Munkeby

Frol IL

28:30

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

27:53

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

24:53

Mattis Hamland

Frol IL

24:10

Kaja Hamland

Frol IL

24:05

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

24:13

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

Maria Wold Haanes

Frol IL

32:00

96

Elise Wold Haanes

Frol IL

31:49

96

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

17:06

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marius Andersen

Frol IL

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

16:36

+0:00

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

17:03

+0:00

2.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

17:37

+0:34

2.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

17:37

+0:34

4.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

18:44

+1:41

5.

Therese Bjørhusdal

Frol IL

22:19

+5:16

6.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

22:31

+5:28

7.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

24:05

+7:02

8.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

29:12

+12:09

9.

Sverre Olav Matberg

Frol IL

29:34

+12:31

10.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

30:06

+13:03

DSQ

Eva Hernes

Frol IL

23:03

91

DSQ

Ingunn Røstad

Frol IL

23:17

93 92 138 147 90 87 84 141 91

DSQ

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

41:08

148

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mattis Myhre

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Solveig Vassenden

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Eirin Svanøe Hafstad

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Karl Fredrik Okkenhaug

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Johan Skjerve

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Johannes Okkenhaug

Frol IL

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 november 2013, 13:22:27

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

96

Antall startet:

96