Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Drammen City Cup 2009 PoengoversiktDataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Drammen City Cup, løp 3 23. april 2009

Klasse: D -16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Bredde Vig

IF Sturla

22:01

+0:00

2.

Kaja Løvald

Asker SK

22:05

+0:04

3.

Ragnhild Løvli

Asker SK

22:06

+0:05

4.

Ingrid Gulbransen

Asker SK

22:53

+0:52

5.

Selma Ø. Gravir

Asker SK

23:01

+1:00

6.

Katinka Jussie L. Brurberg

Sturla

23:42

+1:41

7.

Tilla Farnes Hansen

Lierbygda OL

27:06

+5:05

8.

Caroline Bergmann

Konnerud IL

31:35

+9:34

9.

Silje Arntzen

Lierbygda O-lag

32:57

+10:56

10.

Gunhild Johansen

Asker SK

34:11

+12:10

DSQ

Marcus Braathen

Lierbygda

19:07

79

DSQ

Ane Pedersen Røren

Asker SK

38:48

77

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Therese Haare

Konnerud IL

17:57

+0:00

2.

Annette Fjeldheim

Konnerud IL

18:36

+0:39

3.

Anette Baklid

Konnerud IL

18:59

+1:02

4.

Maren Haverstad

Konnerud IL

19:07

+1:10

5.

Maren Mohagen Hansen

Konnerud IL

19:59

+2:02

6.

Kari Strand

Lierbygda OL

20:34

+2:37

7.

Hilde Jervan

Stuela IF

22:28

+4:31

8.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker SK

22:43

+4:46

9.

Emma Haare

Konnerud IL

23:54

+5:57

10.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

24:55

+6:58

11.

Gyri Løvli

Asker SK

25:28

+7:31

12.

Kristin Sørensen

IF Sturla

26:50

+8:53

DSQ

Gunhild Hennum

Lierbygda IL

13:18

72 74 75 76 77 78 79 100 175

Klasse: H -16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Harald Kalager

Asker SK

18:34

+0:00

2.

Erik Trøen

Lierbygda OL

18:39

+0:05

3.

Anders Juveli

Konnerud IL

18:47

+0:13

4.

Erlend Gylver

Asker SK

19:11

+0:37

5.

Lars Henrik V. Thon

Sturla

19:25

+0:51

6.

Sigurd Tandberg Ryan

Asker SK

19:42

+1:08

7.

Lars Petter Johnsen

IF Sturla

20:14

+1:40

8.

Halvor Granerud

Asker SK

20:27

+1:53

9.

Sindre Gylver

Asker SK

20:31

+1:57

10.

Erlend Isaksen

Asker SK

20:32

+1:58

11.

Esten Nicolai Wøien

Asker SK

20:42

+2:08

12.

Jens Bredde Vig

IF Sturla

21:58

+3:24

13.

Audun Heimdal

Konnerud IL

22:13

+3:39

14.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker SK

22:55

+4:21

15.

Eivind Øftshus Gravir

Asker SK

23:02

+4:28

16.

Magnus Olsson

Lierbygda O-lag

23:07

+4:33

17.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker SK

33:01

+14:27

18.

Vegard Bendiksen

Konnerud IL

34:08

+15:34

19.

Magnus Andresen

Røyken O-lag

34:20

+15:46

20.

Bjørnar Løvli

Asker SK

35:15

+16:41

21.

Sander Ovesen

Lierbygda O-lag

47:20

+28:46

DSQ

Iver Sørensen

IF Sturla

25:15

100

DSQ

Andreas Marcussen

Asker SK

31:59

78

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vemund Rønneberg

Røyken ol

16:28

+0:00

2.

Nicolas Oscarsson

Konnerud

16:32

+0:04

3.

Terje Bjertnes

Konnerud IL

16:53

+0:25

4.

Eirik Ristesund

Konnerud IL

17:15

+0:47

5.

Eivind Myklebust Lindseth

Konnerud IL

17:28

+1:00

6.

Kim Farnes Hansen

Lierbygda O-lag

18:25

+1:57

7.

Tommy Javojervi

Asker SK

18:30

+2:02

8.

Vidar Strand

Lierbygda OL

18:33

+2:05

9.

Kjell Rønneberg

Røyken O-lag

18:40

+2:12

10.

Harald Thon

IF Sturla

18:46

+2:18

10.

Eirik Holth Johannessen

Røyken O-lag

18:46

+2:18

12.

Nils Inge Brurberg

Sturla IF

19:17

+2:49

13.

Geir Gundersen

Sturla IF

19:49

+3:21

14.

Olav Frode Bråten

Asker SK

20:12

+3:44

15.

Henrik Bergman

Konnerud IL

21:10

+4:42

16.

Geir Trøen

Lierbygda OL

22:07

+5:39

17.

Petter Johannessen

IF Sturla

23:44

+7:16

18.

Roger Olsson

Lierbygda O-lag

26:26

+9:58

19.

Bjørn Bendiksen

Konnerud IL

27:31

+11:03

20.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

35:49

+19:21

DSQ

Andreas Bendiksen

Konnerud IL

20:24

100

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Synne Strand

Lierbygda O-Lag

12:56

Eivind Johnsen

Sturla IF

15:59

Kornelia L. Brurberg

Sturla

14:33

Silje Strand

Lierbygda IL

31:13

Sverre Strand

Lierbygda IL

23:59

Aslak Heimdal

Konnerud IL

12:29

Sander Arntzen

Lierbygda OL

13:34

Iver Lyng Brekken

Lierbygda OL

17:27

Magnus Birkeland

Asker SK

13:50


Sist oppdatert:

21 april 2010, 22:44:47

Arrangør:

Drammen City Cup

Antall deltagere:

78

Antall startet:

78