Klasse: D -16 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
1 | Astrid Bredde Vig | IF Sturla | 279 | 3 | 92 | 100 | 87 | |||
2 | Stine Mohagen Hansen | Konnerud IL | 179 | 2 | 89 | 90 | ||||
3 | Katinka Jussie L. Brurberg | Sturla | 172 | 2 | 89 | 83 | ||||
4 | Caroline Olsson | Lierbygda O-lag | 160 | 2 | 77 | 83 | ||||
5 | Magnhild Frydenlund | IF Sturla | 159 | 2 | 77 | 82 | ||||
6 | Marie Nybø | Konnerud | 98 | 1 | 98 | |||||
7 | Ragnhild Løvli | Asker SK | 87 | 1 | 87 | |||||
7 | Kaja Løvald | Asker SK | 87 | 1 | 87 | |||||
9 | Ingun Vari | Sturla | 86 | 1 | 86 | |||||
10 | Selma Ø. Gravir | Asker SK | 85 | 1 | 85 | |||||
10 | Ingrid Gulbransen | Asker SK | 85 | 1 | 85 | |||||
12 | Tuva Halvorsen | Konnerud | 77 | 1 | 77 | |||||
12 | Tilla Farnes Hansen | Lierbygda OL | 77 | 1 | 77 | |||||
14 | Silje Arntzen | Lierbygda O-lag | 70 | 1 | 70 | |||||
14 | Caroline Bergmann | Konnerud IL | 70 | 1 | 70 | |||||
16 | Taran halvorsen | Konnerud | 69 | 1 | 69 | |||||
16 | Gunhild Johansen | Asker SK | 69 | 1 | 69 | |||||
18 | Emilie Gjeruldsen | Asker SK | 68 | 1 | 68 | |||||
Klasse: D 17- | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
1 | Annette Fjeldheim | Konnerud IL | 294 | 3 | 100 | 96 | 98 | |||
2 | Kari Strand | Lierbygda OL | 271 | 3 | 94 | 87 | 90 | |||
3 | Maren Mohagen Hansen | Konnerud IL | 267 | 3 | 88 | 87 | 92 | |||
4 | Kristin Sørensen | IF Sturla | 237 | 3 | 84 | 76 | 77 | |||
5 | Maren Haverstad | Konnerud IL | 192 | 2 | 96 | 96 | ||||
6 | Margrete Engzelius | Asker SK | 153 | 2 | 72 | 81 | ||||
7 | Therese Haare | Konnerud IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | |||||
7 | Lone Brochmann | Heming/Njård OL | 100 | 1 | 100 | |||||
7 | Ida Svanberg | Røyken O-lag | 100 | 1 | 100 | |||||
10 | Hege Holth Johannessen | NTNUI | 98 | 1 | 98 | |||||
11 | Helga Haverstad | Lierbygda OL | 97 | 1 | 97 | |||||
12 | Anette Baklid | Konnerud IL | 96 | 1 | 96 | |||||
13 | Inger Lise Hole | Konnerud | 95 | 1 | 95 | |||||
14 | Andrea Amundsen | Konnerud IL | 94 | 1 | 94 | |||||
15 | Synne Baklid | Konnerud IL | 91 | 1 | 91 | |||||
15 | Gerd Inger Brunborg | Sturla | 91 | 1 | 91 | |||||
17 | Linda Verde | IF Sturla | 89 | 1 | 89 | |||||
18 | Tove Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 86 | 1 | 86 | |||||
18 | Hilde Jervan | Stuela IF | 86 | 1 | 86 | |||||
20 | Randi Nicolaisen | Asker SK | 85 | 1 | 85 | |||||
21 | Tone Berit Mohagen | Konnerud | 84 | 1 | 84 | |||||
21 | Aud Ellen Brevik | if sturla | 84 | 1 | 84 | |||||
23 | Emma Haare | Konnerud IL | 83 | 1 | 83 | |||||
24 | Tove Sildnes | Konnerud IL | 81 | 1 | 81 | |||||
24 | Helen Gåsvik | Lierbygda OL | 81 | 1 | 81 | |||||
26 | Gyri Løvli | Asker SK | 80 | 1 | 80 | |||||
26 | Berit Opedahl Tokheim | lierbygda | 80 | 1 | 80 | |||||
Klasse: H -16 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
1 | Anders Juveli | Konnerud IL | 282 | 3 | 92 | 99 | 91 | |||
2 | Erik Trøen | Lierbygda OL | 267 | 3 | 86 | 90 | 91 | |||
3 | Lars Petter Johnsen | IF Sturla | 260 | 3 | 79 | 94 | 87 | |||
4 | Magnus Olsson | Lierbygda O-lag | 241 | 3 | 79 | 82 | 80 | |||
5 | Vegard Bendiksen | Konnerud IL | 208 | 3 | 70 | 69 | 69 | |||
6 | Lars Henrik V. Thon | Sturla | 189 | 2 | 100 | 89 | ||||
7 | Audun Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 173 | 2 | 91 | 82 | ||||
8 | Jens Bredde Vig | IF Sturla | 169 | 2 | 86 | 83 | ||||
9 | Erlend Gylver | Asker SK | 167 | 2 | 78 | 89 | ||||
10 | Iver Sørensen | IF Sturla | 148 | 3 | 70 | 78 | ||||
11 | Sturla Frydenlun | IF Sturla | 147 | 2 | 69 | 78 | ||||
12 | Harald Kalager | Asker SK | 92 | 1 | 92 | |||||
13 | Sigurd Tandberg Ryan | Asker SK | 88 | 1 | 88 | |||||
14 | Sindre Gylver | Asker SK | 86 | 1 | 86 | |||||
14 | Halvor Granerud | Asker SK | 86 | 1 | 86 | |||||
14 | Esten Nicolai Wøien | Asker SK | 86 | 1 | 86 | |||||
14 | Erlend Isaksen | Asker SK | 86 | 1 | 86 | |||||
18 | Marcus Braathen | lierbygda | 84 | 1 | 84 | |||||
19 | Yngvar H. Solberg | IF Sturla | 83 | 1 | 83 | |||||
20 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | Asker SK | 80 | 1 | 80 | |||||
20 | Eivind Øftshus Gravir | Asker SK | 80 | 1 | 80 | |||||
22 | Morten Bergmann | Konnerud IL | 79 | 1 | 79 | |||||
23 | Øyvind Gylver | Asker SK | 69 | 1 | 69 | |||||
23 | Magnus Andresen | Røyken O-lag | 69 | 1 | 69 | |||||
25 | Bjørnar Løvli | Asker SK | 68 | 1 | 68 | |||||
26 | Fredrik Øystese | Asker SK | 59 | 1 | 59 | |||||
27 | Sander Ovesen | Lierbygda O-lag | 50 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Klasse: H 17- | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
1 | Terje Bjertnes | Konnerud IL | 264 | 3 | 88 | 78 | 98 | |||
2 | Henrik Bergman | Konnerud IL | 236 | 3 | 80 | 71 | 85 | |||
3 | Petter Johannessen | IF Sturla | 233 | 3 | 80 | 74 | 79 | |||
4 | Geir Trøen | Lierbygda OL | 227 | 3 | 76 | 69 | 82 | |||
5 | Bjørn Bendiksen | Konnerud IL | 213 | 3 | 71 | 70 | 72 | |||
6 | Roger Olsson | Lierbygda O-lag | 212 | 3 | 69 | 69 | 74 | |||
7 | Nicolas Oscarsson | Konnerud | 191 | 2 | 91 | 100 | ||||
8 | Anders Åsheim | Konnerud IL | 187 | 2 | 100 | 87 | ||||
9 | Eirik Ristesund | Konnerud IL | 183 | 2 | 86 | 97 | ||||
10 | Jonas Juveli | Lillomarka OL | 182 | 2 | 82 | 100 | ||||
11 | Kim Farnes Hansen | Lierbygda O-lag | 180 | 2 | 88 | 92 | ||||
12 | Harald Thon | IF Sturla | 178 | 2 | 87 | 91 | ||||
13 | Tore Hansen | OK Skeidi | 175 | 2 | 91 | 84 | ||||
14 | Vemund Rønneberg | Røyken ol | 172 | 2 | 72 | 100 | ||||
15 | Lars Baklid | Konnerud IL | 170 | 2 | 89 | 81 | ||||
16 | Andreas Bendiksen | Konnerud IL | 162 | 3 | 84 | 78 | ||||
17 | Morten Paulsen | Konnerud IL | 148 | 2 | 79 | 69 | ||||
18 | Eivind Myklebust Lindseth | Konnerud IL | 96 | 1 | 96 | |||||
19 | Eivind Lindseth | Konnerud IL | 93 | 1 | 93 | |||||
20 | Vidar Strand | Lierbygda OL | 92 | 1 | 92 | |||||
20 | Tommy Javojervi | Asker SK | 92 | 1 | 92 | |||||
22 | Trond Rønneberg | Asker SK | 91 | 1 | 91 | |||||
22 | Kjell Rønneberg | Røyken O-lag | 91 | 1 | 91 | |||||
22 | Eirik Holth Johannessen | Røyken O-lag | 91 | 1 | 91 | |||||
25 | Nils Inge Brurberg | Sturla IF | 89 | 1 | 89 | |||||
26 | Geir Gundersen | Sturla IF | 88 | 1 | 88 | |||||
27 | Steinar Øvreås | Kongsberg O-lag | 87 | 1 | 87 | |||||
27 | Olav Frode Bråten | Asker SK | 87 | 1 | 87 | |||||
27 | Erik Saugerud | IF Sturla | 87 | 1 | 87 | |||||
30 | Sindre Haverstad | NTNUI | 86 | 1 | 86 | |||||
31 | Tor Ringstad | Kongsberg O-lag | 83 | 1 | 83 | |||||
32 | Frank Hansen | Konnerud | 77 | 1 | 77 | |||||
33 | Rolf Lunde | Eiker | 75 | 1 | 75 | |||||
33 | Karsten Kopland | Modum OL | 75 | 1 | 75 | |||||
35 | Snorre Frydenlund | IF Sturla | 74 | 1 | 74 | |||||
36 | Bjarne tokheim | lierbygda | 73 | 1 | 73 | |||||
37 | Ingemar Jansson Haverstad | Lierbygda OL | 72 | 1 | 72 | |||||
38 | Øyvind Gylver | Asker SK | 69 | 1 | 69 | |||||
38 | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker OL | 69 | 1 | 69 | |||||
38 | Steinar Ruud | Konnerud | 69 | 1 | 69 | |||||
38 | Per Dalheim | Konnerud IL | 69 | 1 | 69 | |||||
38 | Ole Johnny Bråthen | Lierbygda O-Lag | 69 | 1 | 69 | |||||
38 | Odd Eivind Gabrielsen | Eiker OL | 69 | 1 | 69 | |||||
44 | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 68 | 1 | 68 | |||||
44 | Lasse Vråle | IF Sturla | 68 | 1 | 68 | |||||
Klasse: D BEDRIFT | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
1 | Tone Berit Mohagen | Ernst & Young | 74 | 1 | 74 | |||||
Klasse: NYBEGYNNER | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
Sander Ovesen | Lierbygda O-lag | 159 | 2 | 100 | 59 | |||||
Silje Arntzen | Lierbygda O-lag | 186 | 2 | 86 | 100 | |||||
Synne Strand | Lierbygda O-Lag | 269 | 3 | 69 | 100 | 100 | ||||
Sverre Strand | Lierbygda IL | 139 | 2 | 69 | 70 | |||||
Åshild Vari | Sturla | 59 | 1 | 59 | ||||||
Kristin Ovesen | Lierbygda | 77 | 1 | 77 | ||||||
Tone Nybø | Konnerud | 93 | 1 | 93 | ||||||
Kornelia L. Brurberg | Sturla | 175 | 2 | 83 | 92 | |||||
Haakon Olsson | Lierbygda | 83 | 1 | 83 | ||||||
Carolina Vråle | Sturla | 84 | 1 | 84 | ||||||
Tilla Farnes Hansen | Lierbygda OL | 86 | 1 | 86 | ||||||
Amalie Amundsen | Konnerud il | 86 | 1 | 86 | ||||||
Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud | Konnerud IL | 97 | 1 | 97 | ||||||
Una Vil Samuelsen | Eiker OL | 95 | 1 | 95 | ||||||
Sander Arntzen | Lierbygda OL | 197 | 2 | 100 | 97 | |||||
Iver Lyng Brekken | Lierbygda OL | 182 | 2 | 100 | 82 | |||||
Thea Sildnes Baklid | Konnerud IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||||||
Truls Sildnes Baklid | Konnerud IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||||||
Aslak Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 170 | 2 | 100 | 70 | |||||
Magnus Birkeland | Asker SK | 95 | 1 | 95 | ||||||
Silje Strand | Lierbygda IL | 59 | 1 | 59 | ||||||
Eivind Johnsen | Sturla IF | 87 | 1 | 87 | ||||||
Klasse: H BEDRIFT | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
1 | Arild D. Moen | Konnerud IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | |||||
Klasse: L1234 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
Klasse: L2341 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
Klasse: L3412 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
Klasse: L4123 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
Klasse: L2 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
Klasse: L4 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
Klasse: N1 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
Klasse: M123 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
Klasse: M234 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
Klasse: M341 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
Klasse: M412 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
Klasse: N12 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 | ||
Klasse: K24 | ||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp1 | P20 | P20 | P20 |