Klasse: L1234 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marcus Braathen | Lierbygda | 58:49 | +0:00 | ||||
DSQ | Erlend Gylver | Asker SK | 51:09 | 164 165 161 162 163 100 100 | ||||
Klasse: L2341 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Erik Trøen | Lierbygda OL | 41:53 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Harald Kalager | Asker SK | 44:17 | +2:24 | ||||
DSQ | BÃ¥rd Gylver | Asker SK | 5 | 164 165 161 162 163 100 166 167 100 159 160 100 | ||||
DSQ | Kim Farnes Hansen | Lierbygda O-lag | 35:58 | 161 162 163 166 167 159 160 100 | ||||
DSQ | Ove Sætra | Asker SK | 41:01 | 165 | ||||
Klasse: L3412 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Strand | Lierbygda OL | 34:39 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Henrik Rud | Asker SK | 35:06 | +0:27 | ||||
DSQ | Sindre Gylver | Asker SK | 34:34 | 159 160 100 164 165 100 | ||||
DSQ | Vemund Rønneberg | Røyken ol | 59:04 | 159 160 164 165 100 | ||||
Klasse: L4123 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Erlend Isaksen | Asker SK | 52:30 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: L2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sander Arntzen | Lierbygda OL | 13:02 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: L4 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sander Arntzen | Lierbygda OL | 9:05 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: N1 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Haakon Olsson | Lierbygda | 17:18 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: M123 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Margrete Engzelius | Asker SK | 53:52 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tone Trøen | Lierbygda | 58:29 | +4:37 | ||||
3. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 1:06:46 | +12:54 | ||||
DSQ | Solveig Snitler | Asker SK | 1:48:33 | 160 100 164 165 100 161 162 163 100 | ||||
Klasse: M234 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Helen GÃ¥svik | Lierbygda OL | 40:10 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ingrid Fossum Rye | Asker SK | 51:35 | +11:25 | ||||
3. | Jon Arve Fossum | Asker SK | 51:59 | +11:49 | ||||
4. | Christian Schibsted | Røyken O-lag | 1:09:02 | +28:52 | ||||
Klasse: M341 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Maren Haverstad | Konnerud IL | 1:25:09 | +0:00 | ||||
DSQ | Gjerulvsen | Asker SK | 44:35 | 159 | ||||
Klasse: M412 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Brage Storebakken | Asker SK | 1:10:19 | 160 164 165 | ||||
Klasse: N12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Løvli | Asker SK | 27:11 | +0:00 | ||||
DSQ | Vegard Gulbrandsen | Asker SK | 38:32 | 104 103 105 | ||||
Klasse: K24 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tilla Farnes Hansen | Lierbygda OL | 20:18 | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 12 mai 2009, 19:27:45 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 29 |
Antall startet: | 29 |