Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

bygdøy 6. november 2013

Klasse: lang 4,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eivind Hoff

Tyrving, IL

34:27

+0:00

7:39

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

34:31

+0:04

7:40

3.

Thomas Nipen

Tyrving, IL

35:59

+1:32

7:59

4.

Knut Erling Øen

Heming Orientering

37:11

+2:44

8:15

5.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

38:24

+3:57

8:32

6.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

39:07

+4:40

8:41

7.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

41:42

+7:15

9:16

8.

Paul Torvund

Østmarka OK

42:12

+7:45

9:22

9.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

42:17

+7:50

9:23

10.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

45:17

+10:50

10:03

11.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partnere

47:40

+13:13

10:35

12.

Per J. Karlsbakk

DNV

48:12

+13:45

10:42

13.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Norsk Filmstudio

48:18

+13:51

10:44

14.

Tormod Øvergaard

INTERO AS

48:52

+14:25

10:51

15.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

49:05

+14:38

10:54

16.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

52:34

+18:07

11:40

17.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

52:57

+18:30

11:46

18.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

54:15

+19:48

12:03

19.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas

56:05

+21:38

12:27

20.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

56:20

+21:53

12:31

21.

Olav Nipen

Statoil

1:01:42

+27:15

13:42

22.

Øyvind Grandum

GEOFORM

1:02:25

+27:58

13:52

23.

Lars Christensen

Esso

1:06:31

+32:04

14:46

24.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:06:35

+32:08

14:47

25.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:07:00

+32:33

14:53

DSQ

Helge Christensen, leiebrikke

1:08:12

129 96 130 150

Klasse: Mellom 3,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

27:37

+0:00

7:53

2.

John Hansen

AB PIL

31:23

+3:46

8:58

3.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

37:51

+10:14

10:48

4.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

40:54

+13:17

11:41

5.

Li hansen

42:51

+15:14

12:14

6.

Alexandra Devik

OSI

43:14

+15:37

12:21

7.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

44:12

+16:35

12:37

8.

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

44:13

+16:36

12:38

9.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

46:15

+18:38

13:12

10.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

53:57

+26:20

15:24

11.

Rune Hultgren

Oppsal IF

54:56

+27:19

15:41

12.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

58:03

+30:26

16:35

13.

Lenny Enstrøm

OSI

59:15

+31:38

16:55

14.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:00:02

+32:25

17:09

15.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

1:03:18

+35:41

18:05

16.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen BIL

1:04:01

+36:24

18:17

17.

Sturle Hånes

GEOFORM

1:04:43

+37:06

18:29

18.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:04:47

+37:10

18:30

19.

Kåre Knudsen, lånebrikke

GeoForm

1:06:24

+38:47

18:58

20.

Harald Wibye

WDS

1:27:16

+59:39

24:56

Klasse: Kort 2,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Finn Gange

Privat

24:14

+0:00

12:07

2.

August Syrdal Øen

Heming Orientering

25:38

+1:24

12:49


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 november 2013, 19:22:00

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

48