Klasse: D -10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 11:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kristin Tveit | OL Trollelg | 33:29 | +21:44 | ||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tale Tannvik Skei | Freidig | 12:05 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 13:52 | +1:47 | ||||
3. | Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 14:15 | +2:10 | ||||
DSQ | Vilde Lereim Storli | Freidig | 10:39 | 97 | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 22:13 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hedda Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 25:09 | +2:56 | ||||
3. | Sarah Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 27:44 | +5:31 | ||||
4. | Hanne Grøtli Svergja | Nord-Østerdal OK | 33:46 | +11:33 | ||||
5. | Dina Reitan | Freidig | 37:23 | +15:10 | ||||
6. | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 38:25 | +16:12 | ||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 21:11 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vera Melkild | Freidig | 21:39 | +0:28 | ||||
3. | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 21:50 | +0:39 | ||||
4. | Marie Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 22:10 | +0:59 | ||||
5. | Line Sølberg | IL Leik | 22:49 | +1:38 | ||||
6. | Maria Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | 23:23 | +2:12 | ||||
7. | Malin Opøien | OL Trollelg | 23:31 | +2:20 | ||||
8. | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 24:13 | +3:02 | ||||
9. | Malin Sandstad | Freidig | 25:45 | +4:34 | ||||
10. | Martine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 28:44 | +7:33 | ||||
11. | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 30:19 | +9:08 | ||||
12. | Ella Eriksen Kongsvik | Wing OK | 36:34 | +15:23 | ||||
Avlest | Eldrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | ||||||
Klasse: D 17-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 19:04 | +0:00 | ||||
1. | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 19:04 | +0:00 | ||||
3. | Karen Oline Kolstad | Freidig | 19:12 | +0:08 | ||||
4. | Frida Sæther | Freidig | 20:03 | +0:59 | ||||
5. | Marte Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 20:23 | +1:19 | ||||
6. | Aurora Fossøy | NTNUI | 21:21 | +2:17 | ||||
7. | Live Bredholt Jørgensen | NTNUI | 21:22 | +2:18 | ||||
8. | Camilla Hengebøl | Fossum IF | 21:37 | +2:33 | ||||
9. | Karoline Wollan | Byåsen IL | 22:19 | +3:15 | ||||
10. | Kristine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 23:01 | +3:57 | ||||
11. | Ida Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 25:11 | +6:07 | ||||
Klasse: D 21- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Britt Ingunn Nydal | NTNUI | 19:10 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Elin-Kristin Hem | NTNUI | 20:07 | +0:57 | ||||
3. | Ingrid Marie Dromnes | OL Trollelg | 20:31 | +1:21 | ||||
4. | Toril Nes | NTNUI | 20:53 | +1:43 | ||||
5. | Julie Arnesen | NTNUI | 21:50 | +2:40 | ||||
6. | Jenny Persson | Byåsen IL | 22:10 | +3:00 | ||||
7. | Kari Lien Johnsen | NTNUI | 22:16 | +3:06 | ||||
8. | Hanne Vefsnmo | Byåsen IL | 22:19 | +3:09 | ||||
9. | Elise Taylor Spets | Frol IL | 22:26 | +3:16 | ||||
10. | Randi Mohus | Wing OK | 24:03 | +4:53 | ||||
11. | Marianne Løvås | OK Nidarøst | 26:51 | +7:41 | ||||
12. | Mari Jeanette Pukstad | Nidarøst OK | 27:13 | +8:03 | ||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mikkel Holt | Freidig | 9:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Einar Eide | Byåsen IL | 12:40 | +3:32 | ||||
3. | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | 12:55 | +3:47 | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 18:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 19:38 | +1:02 | ||||
3. | Kjetil Mølnvik | Freidig | 20:15 | +1:39 | ||||
4. | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | Freidig | 20:28 | +1:52 | ||||
5. | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 20:52 | +2:16 | ||||
6. | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 21:32 | +2:56 | ||||
7. | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 21:37 | +3:01 | ||||
8. | Are Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 21:43 | +3:07 | ||||
9. | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 24:43 | +6:07 | ||||
10. | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 25:40 | +7:04 | ||||
11. | Matias Nissen | Freidig | 27:05 | +8:29 | ||||
12. | Emil Kristoffer Auran | Malvik IL | 29:12 | +10:36 | ||||
13. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 32:01 | +13:25 | ||||
14. | Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen | Wing OK | 32:28 | +13:52 | ||||
15. | Ludvig Williams Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 34:32 | +15:56 | ||||
16. | Martin Selmer | Freidig | 35:57 | +17:21 | ||||
Avlest | HÃ¥kon Holstad | Freidig | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | HÃ¥vard Eidsmo | Freidig | 17:54 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mathias Vindal | Freidig | 18:00 | +0:06 | ||||
3. | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 19:09 | +1:15 | ||||
4. | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig | 19:48 | +1:54 | ||||
5. | Mathias Hermstad | Freidig | 22:02 | +4:08 | ||||
6. | Birk Gravdahl | Wing OK | 23:17 | +5:23 | ||||
7. | Andreas Helland Eriksen | Wing OK | 36:04 | +18:10 | ||||
Klasse: H 17-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mattis Holt | Freidig | 16:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hallvard Seim Grøvlen | OL Trollelg | 16:13 | +0:07 | ||||
3. | Andreas Sølberg | OL Trollelg | 16:16 | +0:10 | ||||
4. | Øyvind Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 17:29 | +1:23 | ||||
5. | Olav Andreas Remmen | OL Trollelg | 18:02 | +1:56 | ||||
6. | Asbjørn Midtbø | Wing OK | 18:35 | +2:29 | ||||
7. | Johannes Løvås | Byåsen IL | 19:35 | +3:29 | ||||
8. | Johannes Midtbø | Wing OK | 24:01 | +7:55 | ||||
9. | Martin Løvås | OK Nidarøst | 30:24 | +14:18 | ||||
Klasse: H 21- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sindre Johannessen | Freidig | 15:30 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Terje Maroni | Byåsen IL | 15:34 | +0:04 | ||||
3. | Vegard Ruttenborg | NTNUI | 15:38 | +0:08 | ||||
4. | Hallvard Nydal | NTNUI | 15:55 | +0:25 | ||||
5. | Ståle Gjelsten | NTNUI | 15:57 | +0:27 | ||||
6. | Per Wiréhn | Byåsen IL | 16:07 | +0:37 | ||||
7. | Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno | NTNUI | 16:10 | +0:40 | ||||
8. | BÃ¥rd Nonstad | OL Trollelg | 16:40 | +1:10 | ||||
9. | Fredrik Steinsvik | NTNUI | 16:52 | +1:22 | ||||
10. | Trygve Olsen | NTNUI | 16:55 | +1:25 | ||||
11. | Niklas Profors | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:56 | +1:26 | ||||
12. | Jan Schmid | OL Trollelg | 17:00 | +1:30 | ||||
13. | Anders Bjergaard | NTNUI | 17:02 | +1:32 | ||||
14. | Sverre Turter Sandvold | NTNUI | 17:20 | +1:50 | ||||
15. | Harald Kalager | NTNUI | 17:24 | +1:54 | ||||
16. | Terje Faugstad Bjertnes | NTNUI | 17:38 | +2:08 | ||||
17. | Mihail Utkin | Wing OK | 17:44 | +2:14 | ||||
18. | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | NTNUI | 17:56 | +2:26 | ||||
19. | Morten Rikstaddal | IL Leik | 17:58 | +2:28 | ||||
20. | Øivind Aunøien | OK Fjell | 18:26 | +2:56 | ||||
21. | Mads Nonstad Fornes | Wing OK | 18:33 | +3:03 | ||||
22. | Eirik Marthinsen | NTNUI | 18:53 | +3:23 | ||||
23. | Roar Skulbørstad | OL Trollelg | 18:59 | +3:29 | ||||
24. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 19:12 | +3:42 | ||||
25. | Ingar Esten | Kvikne IL | 20:26 | +4:56 | ||||
26. | Martin Hallberg | NTNUI | 20:57 | +5:27 | ||||
27. | Terje Magnus Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 21:28 | +5:58 | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥var Birkeland Stormoen | NTNUI | 16:45 | 107 | ||||
DSQ | Tommy Schmid | OL Trollelg | 18:39 | 113 | ||||
DSQ | Snorre Hansen | Byåsen IL | 19:25 | 103 | ||||
Klasse: H 40- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svein Erik Bratsberg | Wing OK | 18:17 | +0:00 | ||||
1. | Andreas Sylte | Freidig | 18:17 | +0:00 | ||||
3. | Jens Even Storhov | Freidig | 18:41 | +0:24 | ||||
4. | Øyvind Schjelderup | Freidig | 19:07 | +0:50 | ||||
5. | Per Arne Troset | Wing OK | 19:27 | +1:10 | ||||
6. | Olle Malmring | Freidig | 19:46 | +1:29 | ||||
7. | Harald Førdedal | Wing OK | 19:55 | +1:38 | ||||
8. | Arild H Clausen | Freidig | 19:58 | +1:41 | ||||
9. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 20:08 | +1:51 | ||||
10. | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Wing OK | 20:11 | +1:54 | ||||
11. | Rune Stræte | Freidig | 20:39 | +2:22 | ||||
12. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 21:00 | +2:43 | ||||
13. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 21:26 | +3:09 | ||||
14. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 21:32 | +3:15 | ||||
15. | Roy Seland | Wing OK | 21:51 | +3:34 | ||||
16. | Dag Erik Helland | Wing OK | 22:19 | +4:02 | ||||
17. | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 22:33 | +4:16 | ||||
18. | Jon Holstad | Freidig | 22:48 | +4:31 | ||||
19. | Stein-Erik Fleten | Wing OK | 22:59 | +4:42 | ||||
20. | Jon Vindal | Wing OK | 23:12 | +4:55 | ||||
21. | Geir Arne Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 23:47 | +5:30 | ||||
22. | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Wing OK | 23:54 | +5:37 | ||||
23. | Arild Heggeset | Freidig | 24:18 | +6:01 | ||||
24. | Geir Willumsen | Freidig | 30:55 | +12:38 | ||||
DSQ | Hendrik Storstein Spilker | Byåsen IL | 5:09 | 110 120 140 103 110 101 102 120 107 100 112 130 | ||||
Klasse: H 50- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 20:53 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kjell Maroni | Byåsen IL | 21:29 | +0:36 | ||||
3. | Inge Nørstebø | OL Trollelg | 21:36 | +0:43 | ||||
4. | Bernt Rognes | Freidig | 22:03 | +1:10 | ||||
5. | Jonathan Sutcliffe | Wing OK | 22:20 | +1:27 | ||||
6. | Bjørn Erik Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 22:33 | +1:40 | ||||
7. | Helge Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 24:00 | +3:07 | ||||
8. | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 24:04 | +3:11 | ||||
9. | Asgeir Sørensen | Freidig | 24:57 | +4:04 | ||||
10. | Erik Blake | Byåsen IL | 28:55 | +8:02 | ||||
Klasse: H 60- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per Hveem | HIST | 21:51 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Bjørn Berger | Byåsen IL | 24:25 | +2:34 | ||||
3. | Steinar Aasvang | Wing OK | 25:30 | +3:39 | ||||
4. | Helge Rustad | Freidig | 26:51 | +5:00 | ||||
5. | Frank Bjarkø | Wing OK | 26:52 | +5:01 | ||||
6. | Tor Gjermstad | Wing OK | 27:06 | +5:15 | ||||
7. | Lars Skrøvseth | Wing OK | 27:45 | +5:54 | ||||
8. | Rune M Holt | Freidig | 30:50 | +8:59 | ||||
Klasse: H 65- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Waage | Freidig | 23:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Svein Endre Hove | Byåsen IL | 25:59 | +2:23 | ||||
3. | Øistein Åsmul | OL Trollelg | 26:40 | +3:04 | ||||
4. | Frode Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 26:46 | +3:10 | ||||
5. | Åge Mohus | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 27:11 | +3:35 | ||||
6. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 32:10 | +8:34 | ||||
DSQ | Rolf Karset | Steinkjer OK | 28:34 | 140 103 110 101 102 120 | ||||
Klasse: H 70- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Roar Forbord | Malvik IL | 24:57 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Magnus Landstad | Freidig | 30:00 | +5:03 | ||||
3. | Knut Skjesol | Wing OK | 34:43 | +9:46 | ||||
4. | Henry Sundsetvik | OL Trollelg | 37:41 | +12:44 | ||||
Klasse: H 75- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Arne Sæterhaug | Byåsen IL | 30:33 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 31:29 | +0:56 | ||||
Klasse: H 80- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Arne Kjell Foldvik | OK Nidarøst | 32:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Paul Forseth | OL Trollelg | 34:59 | +2:23 | ||||
Klasse: D 40- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hanne Sandstad | Freidig | 19:16 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 20:23 | +1:07 | ||||
3. | Torunn Spets Storhov | Freidig | 20:30 | +1:14 | ||||
4. | Rine Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 21:48 | +2:32 | ||||
5. | Sigrid Melkild | Freidig | 21:49 | +2:33 | ||||
6. | Kari Ulseth | Freidig | 23:03 | +3:47 | ||||
7. | Vibeke Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 23:06 | +3:50 | ||||
8. | Mari Hoff | Byåsen IL | 25:38 | +6:22 | ||||
9. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 25:49 | +6:33 | ||||
10. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 26:02 | +6:46 | ||||
11. | Kjersti Tannvik | Freidig | 26:12 | +6:56 | ||||
12. | Liv Tennes | Wing OK | 26:17 | +7:01 | ||||
13. | Thorlene Egerton | Wing OK | 26:25 | +7:09 | ||||
14. | Anne Mette Grøtli | Nord-Østerdal OK | 27:31 | +8:15 | ||||
15. | Susanna Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 32:08 | +12:52 | ||||
16. | Synnøve Reitan | Freidig | 33:32 | +14:16 | ||||
17. | Anne-Lise Bratsberg | Wing OK | 34:07 | +14:51 | ||||
18. | Anne-Grete Olsen | Byåsen IL | 35:47 | +16:31 | ||||
Klasse: D 50- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Turid Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 25:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ingrid Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 27:14 | +2:10 | ||||
3. | Grete Berge Owren | Freidig | 27:49 | +2:45 | ||||
4. | Hilde Nestvold | Telenor BIL | 29:51 | +4:47 | ||||
5. | Ã…se Rita Ellingsen | Wing OK | 31:48 | +6:44 | ||||
Klasse: D 70- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Randi Helland | Wing OK | 43:43 | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 1 mai 2014, 14:45:33 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 196 |
Antall startet: | 196 |