Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Wing4er 2014Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 1 2. juni 2014

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tuva Grøtte

Wing OK

15:14

9:42

Ingeborg Kolstad

Wing OK

26:36

16:56

Mari Hansen Stenberg

Wing OK

20:43

13:11

Ingrid Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

20:16

12:54

Stine Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

16:41

10:37

Maia Ølmheim

Wing OK

23:45

15:07

Rannei Bæverfjord

Wing OK

23:41

15:05

Anna F. Høysæter

Wing OK

28:50

18:21

Maja Lundbo

Wing OK

26:13

16:41

Kristine Moholt

Wing OK

27:08

17:16

DNS

Anette Nilsen

Wing OK

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Julian Grøtte

Wing OK

12:42

8:05

Joakim Hammari Sveen

Wing OK

13:33

8:37

Vegard Stenberg

Wing OK

11:43

7:27

Jonas Meyer Jamt

Wing OK

11:40

7:25

Noah Meyer Jamt

Wing OK

18:05

11:31

Amund Holter

Wing OK

26:04

16:36

Alfred Høysæter

Wing Ok

26:07

16:38

Benjamin Callanan

Wing OK

18:41

11:54

Einar Oliver Søreng

Wing OK

22:35

14:23

Sivert Granheim

Wing OK

9:25

5:59

178

Martin Granheim

Wing OK

18:08

11:32

Trygve Næss

Wing OK

19:09

12:11

Sven Sigurd Drevdal

Wing OK

25:00

15:55

Even Jørstad Andersen

Wing OK

25:08

16:00

Erling Hustvedt

Wing OK

15:28

9:51

Thomas Paulsen

Wing OK

13:23

8:31

Håkon Fuglem

Wing OK

15:23

9:47

Albert Drevdal

Wing OK

16:09

10:17

Sofus Lind

Wing OK

27:34

17:33

175

Knut Wassmo

Wing OK

27:42

17:38

Klasse: D13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Synne Kvamme

Wing OK

11:29

7:18

Ingvild Sunde

Wing OK

18:30

11:47

Anna Emilie Holmen

Wing OK

11:40

7:25

Angelina Aae

Wing OK

11:37

7:23

Tonje Knutzen

Wing OK

11:30

7:19

DNS

Elise Nilsen

Wing OK

Klasse: H13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Hallvard Dahle

Wing OK

9:20

5:56

DNS

Sondre Ølmheim

Wing OK

Klasse: D7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Oline Rinnan Green

Wing OK

23:11

+0:00

11:57

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Torvik Gystad

Wing OK

20:37

+0:00

10:37

2.

Gabriel Callanan

Wing OK

21:20

+0:43

10:59

DNS

Isak Stoum Kyrkjeeide

Wing OK

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

26:11

+0:00

13:29

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

33:45

+0:00

13:07

2.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

40:30

+6:45

15:45

3.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

40:41

+6:56

15:49

4.

Nora S. Utseth

Wing OK

59:21

+25:36

23:05

5.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

1:00:38

+26:53

23:35

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

40:56

+0:00

15:55

2.

William Fuglem

Wing OK

40:59

+0:03

15:56

3.

Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

41:16

+0:20

16:03

4.

Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen Lundbo

Wing OK

41:25

+0:29

16:06

5.

Vegard Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

1:02:04

+21:08

24:09

6.

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

1:15:32

+34:36

29:23

Klasse: D13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

1:13:50

+0:00

17:29

Klasse: H13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

1:47:55

+0:00

25:34

Klasse: D17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

50:17

+0:00

11:54

2.

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

1:06:01

+15:44

15:38

3.

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

1:17:20

+27:03

18:19

Klasse: H17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

45:15

+0:00

10:43

Klasse: D17C-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Therese Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

21:25

+0:00

11:02

2.

Anne Elisabeth Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

22:31

+1:06

11:36

3.

Hanne Kongsvik

Wing OK

35:15

+13:50

18:10

Klasse: H40A-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

40:37

+0:00

9:37

2.

Dag Erik Helland

Wing OK

52:10

+11:33

12:21

3.

Arne Inge Kolstad

Wing OK

52:24

+11:47

12:25

4.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

56:08

+15:31

13:18

5.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

58:12

+17:35

13:47

6.

Kjell Gunnar Gripp

Wing OK

1:30:04

+49:27

21:20

DSQ

Magnus Rinnan

Wing OK

1:10:00

115

Klasse: D40B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vibeke Klock Fleten

Wing OK

34:55

+0:00

13:35

2.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

37:30

+2:35

14:35

3.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

46:44

+11:49

18:11

4.

Marit Varmedal

Wing OK

1:08:15

+33:20

26:33

Klasse: H60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Skjesol

Wing OK

28:49

+0:00

11:12

2.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

49:49

+21:00

19:23

Klasse: D60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Helland

Wing OK

53:27

+0:00

20:47

Klasse: Arrangør

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Petter Eriksen

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Thorlene Egerton

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Jonathan Sutcliffe

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 mars 2015, 17:53:55

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

83

Antall startet:

79