Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Wing4er 2014Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 2 - Klubbmesterskap 16. juni 2014

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tuva Grøtte

Wing OK

21:47

Astrid Oline Rinnan Green

Wing OK

28:39

Rannei Bæverfjord

Wing OK

47:27

Anna F. Høysæter

Wing OK

41:51

Stine Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

29:45

Maia Ølmheim

Wing OK

47:22

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Julian Grøtte

Wing OK

22:54

Benjamin Callanan

Wing OK

48:45

Albert Odin Klæbo Drevdal

Wing OK

28:41

Sven Sigurd Klæbo Drevdal

Wing OK

59:20

Joakim Hammari Sveen

Wing OK

24:15

Noah Meyer Jamt

Wing OK

36:49

Jakob Lundgren Meland

Wing OK

25:53

Alfred Høysæter

Wing OK

40:57

Magne Guttvik

Wing OK

28:57

Erling Eide Hustvedt

Wing OK

21:23

Jostein Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

31:56

Sofus Lind

Wing OK

40:08

Even Jørstad Andersen

Wing OK

59:08

Einar Oliver Søreng

Wing OK

39:05

Amund Holter

Wing OK

45:53

DSQ

Sindre Mohus

Wing OK

14:33

148 149 151 152 150

DNS

Isak Stoum Kyrkjeeide

Wing OK

Klasse: D13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingvild Sunde

Wing OK

31:17

Anna Emilie Holmen

Wing OK

27:14

Tonje Knutzen

Wing OK

27:12

Klasse: H13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sondre Ølmheim

Wing OK

20:07

Klasse: D7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johanne Stefanussen Flo

Wing OK

1:24:50

+0:00

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

40:03

+0:00

2.

Gabriel Callanan

Wing OK

48:16

+8:13

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

38:53

+0:00

DSQ

Synne kvamme

Wing OK

22:20

173 118 119 174 175 117

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallvard Dahle

Wing OK

30:29

+0:00

2.

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

32:46

+2:17

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

51:48

+0:00

2.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

1:15:30

+23:42

3.

Hanne Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

1:16:22

+24:34

4.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

1:16:45

+24:57

5.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

1:17:42

+25:54

DNS

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

49:18

+0:00

2.

Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen Lundbo

Wing OK

1:19:53

+30:35

3.

Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

1:23:21

+34:03

4.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

1:34:53

+45:35

Klasse: D17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

1:05:10

+0:00

DSQ

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

1:12:20

178 176 177

DSQ

Randi Marie Mohus

Wing OK

Klasse: H17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

59:45

+0:00

DSQ

Jostein Kvakland

Wing OK

23:53

115 116 176 177 117

DNS

Johannes K. Midtbø

Wing OK

Klasse: D17C-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mona Fenstad

Wing OK

32:41

+0:00

2.

Anne Elisabeth Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

38:14

+5:33

Klasse: H40A-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

39:53

+0:00

2.

Harald Førdedal

Wing OK

46:29

+6:36

3.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

47:49

+7:56

4.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing OK

51:01

+11:08

5.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

51:38

+11:45

6.

Dag Erik Helland

Wing OK

53:24

+13:31

7.

Egil Hustvedt

Wing OK

1:04:44

+24:51

8.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

1:05:11

+25:18

9.

Kjell Gunnar Gripp

Wing OK

1:35:39

+55:46

Klasse: D40B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vibeke Klock Fleten

Wing OK

46:21

+0:00

2.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

54:30

+8:09

3.

Marit Varmedal

Wing OK

1:45:16

+58:55

4.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

1:59:43

+1:13:22

Klasse: H60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

52:23

+0:00

Klasse: D60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torid Kvaal

Freidig

52:32

+0:00

2.

Randi Helland

Wing OK

1:46:37

+54:05

Klasse: Arrangør

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Eriksen

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Steinar Aasvang

Wing OK

+0:00

Klasse: D17B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

1:04:18

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 september 2014, 22:31:25

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

74

Antall startet:

71