Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
OBIK 2014Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OBIK P13 Sandbakken 19. juni 2014

Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:31:40

+0:00

19:55

Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elle Melbye

Elle BIL

1:18:19

+0:00

21:45

DSQ

Nina Kolberg

Bærum Kommune

32:38

33 34 55 57 53 54 49 50 51 100

Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Vågsnes

OUS BIL

1:19:53

+0:00

22:11

2.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:28:05

+8:12

24:28

3.

Brynhild Fanuelsen

Fossum IF

1:32:55

+13:02

25:48

4.

Vera Sjølie

NORGES BANK

1:50:02

+30:09

30:33

5.

Anitha Olsen

NORGES BANK

1:56:13

+36:20

32:16

DSQ

Wenche Bertelsen

Oslo LÆRERNE

12:32

33 34 55 57 53 54 49 50 51 100

DSQ

Unni Sandbekk

Nordea

2:00:14

49 50 51 100

Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

KOLBOTN &SKIMT

1:16:49

+0:00

21:20

2.

Unni Drage 

Aker Solutions

1:33:19

+16:30

25:55

3.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker SK

1:34:59

+18:10

26:23

4.

Anne Sjønnesen

NITTEDAL

1:51:39

+34:50

31:00

Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Nipen

Tyrving, IL

1:20:03

+0:00

9:18

Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olav Eide

OSlo Kommune BIL

1:31:29

+0:00

10:38

2.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

1:41:26

+9:57

11:47

3.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

1:46:55

+15:26

12:25

4.

Eskil Åsmul

Trollelg

2:02:12

+30:43

14:12

5.

Per Martin Rørvik

FBI

2:03:02

+31:33

14:18

6.

Aksel Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

2:10:18

+38:49

15:09

7.

Atle Pedersen

Reload

2:32:23

+1:00:54

17:43

DSQ

Eskil Dahlen

Telenor

1:09:32

43 44 45 46 47 48

DSQ

Russell Flynn

Reload

1:56:02

43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 100

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Uno Hanslien

Bilpost

2:07:52

+0:00

19:05

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Solbergseter

BILPOST

1:10:14

+0:00

10:28

2.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

1:26:01

+15:47

12:50

3.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

1:32:22

+22:08

13:47

4.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

1:46:39

+36:25

15:55

DSQ

Øystein Kildahl

AHS

54:06

41 42 53 54 49 50 51 100

Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dag Haugland

Oslo kommune BIL

1:02:41

+0:00

13:37

2.

Tom Pettersen

KPP/Runners

1:03:30

+0:49

13:48

Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Fredriksen

FOBIL

1:07:20

+0:00

14:38

2.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Ski VG Skole

1:13:24

+6:04

15:57

3.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

1:14:15

+6:55

16:08

4.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

1:24:15

+16:55

18:18

5.

Per Nermo

COWI BIL

1:34:07

+26:47

20:27

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Færden

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

51:33

+0:00

14:19

2.

Knut G Karlsen

Omega AS

59:51

+8:18

16:37

3.

Ivar Strømstad

Raumar

1:00:59

+9:26

16:56

4.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

1:13:55

+22:22

20:31

5.

Einar Skåre

Brevpost

1:16:07

+24:34

21:08

6.

Torstein Østen

MAESTRO

1:20:52

+29:19

22:27

7.

Kay Olav Gustavsen

PRIVAT

1:25:33

+34:00

23:45

8.

Øyvin A. Brøymer

Intertrade Shipping

1:32:17

+40:44

25:38

9.

Fredrik Kaltenborn

Kamp Vestheim

1:59:47

+1:08:14

33:16

DSQ

Arne Holmgren

OPIL

5:17

32 33 34 55 57 53 54 49 50 51 100

DSQ

Trond Wettergreen

Andvord

58:26

33 34 55 57 53 54 49 50

DSQ

Per Haugen

NEDERMAN

1:00:54

33 34 55 57 53 54 49

DSQ

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

1:25:39

55 100

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

57:44

+0:00

16:02

2.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka

58:18

+0:34

16:11

3.

Arne Øfsthus

Fugro

1:41:11

+43:27

28:06

4.

Sven Erik Rognes

Universitetet i Oslo

1:46:56

+49:12

29:42

DSQ

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

OUS

55:01

55 57 53 54 49 50 51 100

DSQ

Tor Sandby

Skattedirektoratet

1:14:19

33 34 55 57 53 54 49

Arrang

Oddvar Hagen

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

Arrang

Arne Reistad

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

Arrang

Erich Sturm

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

Arrang

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

1:15:44

+0:00

21:02

2.

Svein F Kvalheim

Oppegård

1:21:36

+5:52

22:40

3.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:25:18

+9:34

23:41

4.

Annar Brustad

FOBIL

1:29:14

+13:30

24:47

5.

Jappe Blomhoff

RIKSHOSPITALET

1:32:19

+16:35

25:38

6.

Ronald Inglingstad

NORDEA

1:34:03

+18:19

26:07

7.

Einar Ersdal

Hydro Oslo

1:37:29

+21:45

27:04

DSQ

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud

1:26:52

55

Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Sannes

Lillomarka OL

1:27:41

+0:00

24:21

2.

Per Gjermo

Asker Skiklubb

1:32:46

+5:05

25:46

3.

Ingvald Sevaldson

PERMAKEM

1:33:31

+5:50

25:58

4.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

1:42:05

+14:24

28:21

5.

Kjell H. Eriksen

Norges Bank

2:06:29

+38:48

35:08

DSQ

Svein Forthun

HIO

1:50:20

33 34 55 57 53 54 49 50 100

Brutt

Einar Hoff

NORCONSULT

Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Mellqvist

Kamp Vestheim

2:09:05

+0:00

1:04:32

Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny Byvald

PRIVAT

1:04:38

+0:00

28:06

249

Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pär Johansson

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:00:12

+0:00

16:43

2.

Morten Eriksen

PRIVAT

1:13:18

+13:06

20:21

3.

Sidsel Graff-Iversen

Fossum IF

1:23:59

+23:47

23:19

Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hans Henrik Fremming

METEOROLOGEN bil

1:14:31

+0:00

16:11

2.

Arne Klaveness

Aker Solutions

1:43:56

+29:25

22:35

DSQ

Terje Sekkelsten

Aker Solutions

2:11:25

43 44

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

1:19:54

100

Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo Bil

1:19:29

42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 100


Sist oppdatert:

5 september 2014, 10:40:53

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

85

Antall startet:

85