Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

OBIK 2014

Klasse: LETT-N
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Uregistrert103011030
Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Maia Flood KjeldsenNCC4744594610059508131030
2Signe Flood KjeldsenGeoFORM412041030103010301030
2Elin JohansenUllersmo412041030103010301030
4Ranveig Aas-HanssenBøler Skole178531030655100
5Vilde BrabrandImås103011030
5Marie Rygh HoltenHeming Orientering103011030
5Kjersti OftenMULTICONSULT BIL103011030
5Charlotte SanchisCGG103011030
9Ingerid TronshaugKvale9961996
10Marit Irene KvittemDNV gn9921992
11Marte GammelsæterNORCONSULT9801980
12Rannveig Aas HansenBøler Skole8601860
13Helene WendelboSImens7311731
14Helene WendelboeSIemens6751675
15Inger Marie SagaFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
15Ingeborg LundeNamsfogden5001500
17Elisabeth Mork FjeldbærOSI1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Kari BjaalandOSLO Kommune10284121030103010301030103010309381014100103010301030
2Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet1018315103094310307861009103010161030500103010301030806948932
3Guro KolbergTyrving, IL49725103010009329941016
4Audrun UtskarpenOSI Orientering40334103094310301030
5Birgitte BlindheimOUS37464970960834982
6Aase NorrudFossum IF2160310010301030
7Katrine DamgaardFossum IF158725571030
8Nina Standal OpsahlGEOFORM14232607816
9Ann Elin FlågenHEMING Orientering14152580835
10Christine JakobsenSIemens103011030
11Agnes Moquet-StenbackStatkraft8801880
12Paula BerstadHEMING Orientering6731673
13Sonja BjaalandPRIVAT5001500
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering61806103010301030103010301030
2Sigrun NygårdJERNBANEVERKET52166103073310307476461030
3Susannah MalmSTATNETT41106815621578755703638
4Maria TorgersenRuukki37664676103010301030
5Tone KvålePRIVAT295348669571030100
6Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN290341008601030913
7Drage Roti TorunnFossum IF189228621030
8Torunn Økern JensenRingerike103011030
8Ruud JorunAsker103011030
8Marie ArnebergKJELSÅS103011030
8Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens Skiklub103011030
12Nora SkauenTyrving, IL100111001
13Elin SjønnesenNiTTEDAL 9941994
14Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF9871987
15Magnhild MølnvikAker Solutions9391939
16Alix Young VikNydalens Skiklub9321932
17Siv Johanne MoenNydalens Skiklub8901890
18Arleen EngesetSafetec BIL7331733
19Hilde StåhlbrandOUS7003100500100
20Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering6871687
21Maria TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.5511551
22Eva Lill KvisleAsker1001100
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Nina Elise JørgensenPromis BIL103001510301030937103010308861030103010301030103070685710301030
2Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp82281399890569788953471310306315018011030100100
3Kjersti HovFossum IF5129510301009103010301030
4Aina GrymyrPRIVAT400675006446471001515500100
5Trude FixdalKoll IL37044966951912875
6Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL3026410301030100866
7Kristin Dale SelvigNYDALEN2060210301030
8Unni STENHAMMERPRIVAT193229201012
9Ida EngenEY19212927994
10Gunn StabbetorpFolkehelseinstituttet12842784500
11Venche BjerkreimFossum IF103011030
11Margrete EngseliusAsker SKiklubb103011030
11Christine GjermoØstmarka OK103011030
11Anne DanielsenLYN103011030
11Aleidis LøkenHeming Orientering103011030
16Kjersti SkantzeTYRVING9461946
17Margrete EngzeliusAsker SK8591859
18Anne DahlKjELSÅS8571857
19Wenche BjerkreimFOssum IF8141814
20Magnhild MølnvikFossum IF7991799
21Trude EriksenNydalens Skiklub1001100
21Randi NicolaisenAsker Skiklubb1001100
21Magnhild MølnvikAker Solutions1001100
21Gunhild SunntjønnSParbank 11001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent9315146695221030103010068610307501030103010010301001030
2Ellen TurterNYDALEN412041030103010301030
3Lise HugdalCoop31904103010301001030
4Lise HugdahlCOOP30793103010301019
5Randi NilstadTyrving, IL103011030
5Karen Marie KaarbyNydalens Skiklub103011030
5Edel Sofie NilsenAsker Skiklubb103011030
8Berit Tafjord HeierFOI100211002
9Kjersti VikerDNB9671967
10Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis7841784
11Berit HeierVet BIL7152615100
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Aud GranTYRVING1030012103010301030103010301030103010301030100510301030
2Nina KolbergTYRVING7339893673598580987810301030936
3Elle MelbyeElle BIL67137101210309248371030921959
4Nina KolbergTyrving, IL567771030582975806651736897
5Aud GranTyrving, IL5150510301030103010301030
6Inger FinstadPRIVAT505966728067008731030978
7Eilen VikKoll IL457868645007005959031016
8Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN410341030103010301013
9Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK353151030669970100762
10Nina KolbergBærum Kommune7992699100
11Inger FinstadRaumar7851785
12Christine Frogner BrathHydro BIL1001100
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF103002510129601030103010081016103091510308229069691030103082098010059651030103010151030103010301002
2Marit VågsnesOUS BIL10131251030103072390691196289486593692397010307719371030103098984295487510306439365671030
3Nora UrsinBærum kom.1006711987886103010301030995103010029581018987
4Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF9565108469651030103095210301030784916982
5Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF903717917714940918764782928923948905796769100727940790822
6Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratets IF801714712748791727723840969684700850100829767773
7Aud I SpjelkavikFBI761310762783799653647820795736765853
8Anne Marit FærdenKolbotn & Skimt OL56747900839798917774875571
9Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE518878977411030100782866772
10Aud SpjelkavikFBI46646820804792686839723
11Vera SjølieNORGES BANK40126725567811500679730
12Nora UrsinBærum kommune BIL280349601007391004
13Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK27114673716773549
14Unn EllefsenTyrving, IL20833824743516
15Karin KilsetTyrving, IL20644666675623100
16Kirsti M. BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM13152815500
17Anne SagbergStabæk IF9421942
18Kristin M. BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM8041804
19Aud SpjelkavikTyrving, IL7631763
20Elisabeth EriksenFolkehelseinstituttet7031703
21Tyssø VeslemøyHIOA6981698
22Unni SandbekkNordea1001100
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Unni Drage Aker Solutions103002210010111030103010301030100310301030103091310309441014103010301030103010083410301030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK100242394598110307309799668439781030984892964996100495795384191210010121030100902
3Astri RogstadGE Healthcare9849131030936960100573188790298610309867991030984
4Elisabeth IbsenUiO94191399187110090087988695710061030940100916914
5Anne SjønnesenNITTEDAL 787897678437559787739451030859928
6Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN776213847699797682851746723742707576836507814
7Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE73121683156750050057750056150050063910064210301030813622
8Anne-Britt NilsenHIOA611289791030861883831100500928
9Ingrid Lome-HagmanKOLBOTN &SKIMT4041498910301030992
10Lajla TiedemannGjøvard18992912987
11Astrid KvammeHeming Orientering15622775787
12Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD14592802657
13Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi9761976
14Lajla TidemannGjø-Vard OL8971897
15Inger Lise BjordalRikshospitalet8021802
16Inger Lise BjordalOppsal IF6782578100
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Claus MartinsenHEMING Orientering480959499629079611030
2Thomas NipenTyrving, IL40794989103010301030
3Lars LeirenJIL Oslo S2859310307991030
4Halvor AurmoHEMING Orientering28453881989975
5Skage GrønnebergHEMING Orientering2818375810301030
6Thomas NipenTYRVING2060210301030
6Charles HalaasAibel2060210301030
8Erik StordalAsker SK196629361030
9Per Olav FlatholmTeam 195629491007
10Ullrik Astrup ArneeenHEMING Orientering187428441030
11Halvår AurmoHEMING Orientering15832669914
12Anders AlstadFFI BIL13052601704
13Niklas NormannHEMING Orientering113021001030
14Øystein AlvestadLloyds register con103011030
14Per Olav FlatholmTeam Raske gutter103011030
14Per KarlssonFredrikstad103011030
14Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL103011030
14Johan SvedbergHEMING Orientering103011030
14Dag AalvikNydalens Skiklub103011030
20Bochud FlorianNYDALEN9691969
21Morten Nilstad PettersenTYRVING9131913
22Kjetil MolundTyrving, IL9081908
23Erland KvisleAsker9021902
24Øystein RodemNydalens Skiklub9011901
25Magnus Kristian MoFDIL8801880
26Per Olav FlatholmFlo, TRG8511851
27Kjetil MolundNordreisa IL8071807
28Eivind OpdahlMElhus IL7171717
29Erik StordalAsker SKiklubb7161716
30Bjørn Atle JacobsenShell6641664
31Håkon TønnessenKONgsberg5951595
32Per Olav FlatholmFlo Investering1001100
32Leif FossNav1001100
32Fredrik RavloBI1001100
32Erlend GylverAsker1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Svein NygårdNORGES BANK101632394298299995210308981030500103010309409881009944982837987100100310145001030925
2Christian VogelsangNIVA10132121030898983103010079881030100098810309991030
3Hallvard KorenOK Moss867811874879838854867843617878883841921
4LARS Karelius NoerNRK833199258529148429381030894966970
5Lasse NederhoedNRK807917822632677864762787736779770613561802764100849849793
6Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL724915863814671580685661100685677524702688734687714
7Atle PedersenReload677211500644580667805635719711736100775
8Olav EideOSlo Kommune BIL6063610141030103010041030955
9Eskil DahlenTelenor5933791410309599811001030919
10Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL583369599381015975975971
11Erlend GjestrudNotodden O-lag52936978951851765887861
12Marius BurmoPRIVAT48157838652795683564619664
13Per Martin RørvikFBI32644885792828759
14Helge WeydahlFFI30694902853500814
15Tor Erik OlsenTeddy TV30516100500722500723506
16Russell FlynnReload27927100752100100543641556
17Eskil ÅsmulTrollelg24823782832868
18Egil Reidar OsnesPRIVAT233837381500100
19Olav EideSKBO210539751001030
20Knut ØenHEMING Orientering206039301001030
20Charles HalaasAibel2060210301030
22Per Øyvind SteneDNO2036210301006
23Frode LillevoldFFI19854766619500100
24KNUT ERLING ØenNordea Bank Norge19522998954
25Lasse NerhoedNRK18883572703613
26Håvard HågårdSTjørdals Blink18782979899
27Lars Christian BråtenHEMING Orientering18502881969
28Peder NatvigNORGES BANK18332917916
29Ivar SeierstadGeoFORM17923100842850
30Harald IweIL Geoform17442933811
31Jon SletvoldKJELSÅS16833829100754
32Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim16342846788
33Christian GrotnesNRK BIL16072715892
34Lars GrandeFBI16052697908
35Thomas Lunde JensenFFI15042770734
36Martin VeastadThales12533500753
37Thor MellaSkattedirektoratet113021001030
37Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL113021001030
39Audun BjerknesMåren OK10662966100
40Per Øyvind SteneDNO International103011030
40Jostein AndersenNydalens Skiklub103011030
40Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb103011030
40Inge LindsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
44Finn Gjerull RyghHEMING Orientering102011020
45Henning RøbergNittedal O-lag101311013
46Lars EnerhaugenModum O-lag101011010
47Ulf BrennaDnB100311003
48Per-Ivar NikolaisenTeknisk Ukeblad100211002
49Terje MartinsenLØRENSKOG KOMM10002500500
50Erik PaulsenOEC Consulting9851985
51Truls KvaaseBækkelagets Spkl.9831983
52Stein BlomsethVålerengen9771977
53Anders StorbråtenLIdingø9751975
54Bjørn HaugeFet O-Lag9611961
55Karl Even RyghHEMING Orientering9551955
56Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk9521952
57Rolf Anders SystadLyn9511951
58Erik PAulsrudOEC9491949
59Halvar KorenOK Moss9451945
60Per-Ivar NikolaisenOpsal IF9441944
61Inge GunnesNORconsult9351935
62Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen9261926
63Einar ThorsensenKamp Vestheim9162100816
64Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK9071907
65Stein H. HagenSTein Hagen Consulting8971897
66Magne KnudsenPrivat8881888
67Kyrre GranSweco Norge8751875
68Knut Jostein SætnanOPIL8661866
69Guttorm L EggeSPAREBANK 1 GRUPPEN8641864
70Trygve NilsenShell KlubbenBIL8451845
71Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation8401840
72Henning SpjelkavikTyrving, IL8361836
73Øystein KildahlAHS8211821
74Dag WangLILLOMARKA7701770
75Anders SøndersrødNRK BIL7681768
76Trond LundTyrving, IL7621762
77Eirik JørgensenTyrving, IL7581758
78Jon SolsrudPRodon6881688
79Jon SolsrudProdeco6501650
80Atle PedersenRedpill Linpro6381638
81Tommy DignesHewlett Packard6321632
82Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL5021502
83Magnus NøklandPRIVAT5001500
83Carl Erik WasbergFFI5001500
85Øystein HoloFossum IF1001100
85Ronny HarsvikAker Solutions1001100
85Kristian BarstadÅRVOLL IL1001100
85Kai HalvorsenAarekol1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK103001810301030103098210161030103010301030103010301005103010301030103010301030
2Uno HanslienBilpost7736148037276438425277721030500738628739715600727
3Guttorm L EggeOSI Orientering704971030103098599810079691030
4Tore SivertsenKJELSÅS46095952894968879916
5Odd Arve LienFossum IF40474103010309811006
6Odd Arne LianVeidekke388649871030933936
7Ivar MølnvikFossum IF29183988943987
8Mats CarlinFBI29085771576754100707
9Rolv Anders SystadLyN28583986966906
10Harald Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering26593936764959
11Johansson PärFolkehelsa25113739907865
12Petter TaugbølPRIVAT24823854822806
13Magne KnudsenPrivat2060210301030
14Arne TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.19522979973
15Rolf Anders SystadLyn19262972954
16Jon FixdalTeknologirådet18912916975
17Tor Eigil HodneSTatnett18613686586589
18Johan HaavardtunSchenker18302871959
19Arne M. TorgersenOslo kommune BIL17752806969
20Arne TorgersenFoRSVARSdepartementet17512830921
21Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub16752809866
22Per JohanssonFHI16332774859
23Einar ForvollHeming Orientering16012880721
24Pär JohanssonFolkehelseinstituttet15892742847
25Arnt Ove TakvamFearn sport15692840729
26Stein MellaYara Praxair15402880660
27Ketil RisvollTelenor BIL14662685781
28Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonØstmarka OK14572774683
29Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK14322611821
30Roger AmundsenJIL Oslo 10662566500
31Terje UrfjellTelenor BIL103011030
31Knut ØenHEMING Orientering103011030
33Lasse ArnesenHEMING Orientering10212921100
34Gjermund RaaenBjerkvik IF9781978
35Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering9751975
36Trond LundTyrving, IL9631963
37Håkoin BørliFOssum IF9281928
38Per Jogeir KarlsbakkDNV9171917
39Paul SolheimPRIVAT9061906
40Gunnar RustadFFI BIL8431843
41Arnt Ove TakvamFearnsport8371837
42Bernt Ola BratlienAker Solutions7941794
43Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL7821782
44Jon SolsrudPRodon7811781
45Roti JarleFossum IF7761776
46Per KarlsbakkDNV7621762
47Jon SolsrudProdeco7561756
48Bjørne SyverstenNORGES BANK7481748
49Espen Fyhn NilsenSandnes7321732
50Anders FlågenHeming7271727
51Steim MellaYara Praxair7041704
52Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL6621662
53Joachim ReitanFFI BIL5401540
54Jarle RotiFossum IF1001100
54Einar GisholtFossum IF1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST103001910301030103010309601030103010301030101188210031030923916103010301001013
2Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting961916800101692482795710308889758529571009890942896100913
3Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF9576151009539169849289368868939381016900996926983909
4Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN9574179689478988659199568449439081030977910947849892954933
5Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo8925151000972906830840857741838798872895823909836764
6Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo861013895914737696817894853648922889766828832
7Pål TherkelsenPrivat819110934926876932897922842100920842
8Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL803811824881789878633618840765797884747
9Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL801815744500755861827583739903732907665721676826724
10Nils Olav SolheimAker Solutions759013860726695835615624711717647807500879713
11Terje NæssTerramar52766945983957810785796
12Anders AsdølTyrving, IL5150510301030103010301030
13Per KaarbyOvertoppen51276869826908842909773
14Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL49697811897843500718500700
15Johan LundeIL Koll4940596398110309361030
16Martin GranlySiemens47415994945919903980
17Tore KjølsethLundin43985864850914952818
18Mons LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub43005855986803920736
19Eivind HoffTyrving, IL40534103098510081030
20Harald Østgaard LundNasjonalbiblioteket40445905764848831696
21Bjørn SolhjemHS2854310307941030
22Bjørn SolhjemRSM Hasner27153959997759
23Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL26806837100817726100100
24Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens24094545500610754
25Torgeir VaageSAnto SOlve22884667529579513
26Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL21913500821870
27Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering202729971030
28SIndre LangaasNydalen SK195929291030
29Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK18642973891
30Roar GammelsæterKolbotn & Skimt OL17952867928
31Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING/NJÅRD17582912846
32Jan Roar StangeSandefjord OK16082794814
33Peer StiansenNydalens Skiklub15892793796
34Terje MelsomFossum IF15653709756100
35Håkon HalvorsenSTatnett BIL15132676837
36Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole12082500708
37Frank OlsenBardu IL10652500565
38Roar SigurdsenRingnes103011030
39Inge LindsetNydalens Skiklub102011020
40Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering9991999
41Roger BirkelandTelenor BIL9822100882
42Eivind HoffTYRVING9801980
43Eskil DahlenTelenor9781978
44Per Arne ArnesenEsso9601960
45Jon Arvid FossumAsker SKiklubb9591959
46Øystein ØstermannHEMING/NJÅRD9481948
47Bjørn BakkevigHEMING Orientering9401940
48Solhjem BjørnRSM Hasner Kjelstrup & Wiggen BIL9221922
49Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN8941894
50Kjell BlomsethSTatENS VEGVESEN8591859
51Paul HinschMIC8231823
52Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering7171717
53Morten EriksenPRIVAT6821682
54Torgeir VaageCaerus6461646
55Harald Østgaard LundNationalbiblioteket6311631
56Torgeir VaageC106002100500
57Håkon JentoftRenovasjonsetaten Oslo5381538
58Frank OlsenNordisk Energikontroll5001500
59Øystein KildahlAHS1001100
59Olav BakkenLILLOMARKA1001100
59Geir RønningNydalens Skiklub1001100
59Egil RundbergetNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen101961710308931030103098210151030942103092199990910209651030861916
2John HansenAB PIL98761410059721030961844975100103010178848761030850972
3Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF97592193298491591982981810309769821018966974933952100851839928843786944
4Tormod Øvergaard Istone933113978966908932915717935908853986829757950
5Dag HauglandOslo kommune BIL9196128429559239009141030897889863920893875
6Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL9039119238698891030875885919803819907923
7Tom PettersenKPP/Runners8743148937117039128778061013100794805812615998833
8Richard BlomFBI8691157728388936938048735831001003789736879917815880
9Terje MathisenEvry Oslo6259750093410029961030885912
10Kjell MarksetKOLL61616103010301030103010301011
11Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL56187901891731718732702943
12Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS50726738895794952833860
13Martin GranlySIemens49335103010309061013954
14John JacobsenStatnett45088500100500506684805500913
15Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF36817704100100632648739758
16Andreas ErichsenErichsen & Horgen36765100821892881982
17Andreas ErichsenErichsen&Horgen34414926903790822
18Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF293231030969933
19John RavloECOHZ25485615100512821500
20Morten MalmAkva Group25003700990810
21Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere24413899783759
22Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken O-lag2060210301030
22Einar JensenStatens kartverk2060210301030
24Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio18952995900
25Endre HallanNORCONSULT BIL18572913944
26SIgbjørn ModalsliFossum IF17772920857
27Knut EngenRaumar OL17662926840
28Per SchancheAsker SK17572841916
29Morten MallAkwagroup14722717755
30Jostein RønsenFossum IF11802500680
31Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK103011030
31Per Kristian EkebergIL Tyrving103011030
33Einar JensenKartverket100111001
34Arild J. LundNORGES BANK10002500500
35Tore SunntjønnLILLOMARKA9141914
36Bjørn WilladssenHEMING Orientering9031903
37Severin LindsethAkerSolutions8771877
38Per StefferudTorridal8301830
39Øyvind GylverAsker8211821
40Per OsenStatoil Oslo Bil8181818
41Stig Hultgreen KarlsenABildsø Elektriske8031803
42Anton PlaianAE Consult7961796
43Tom AndreassenDNB7741774
44Egil RundbergetNydalens Skiklub7731773
45Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim6801680
46Nick IngelbeckWellington OC5101510
47Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier5001500
48Ketil EliesenCanon1001100
48Don SkantzeI.L. Tyrving1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Are EriksenOSI1030021101797697710011030915979100298010301004103010301030103010301030103093610301030
2Vidar BerteigEasyPetro10075101030103010301030991899103010309751030
3Egil HusethKamp Vestheim8629178147377927697958527958357969058307097917976991030975
4Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole8624108988568026538509758988101030852
5Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim8597127006387887498398749068309941003603914
6Per NermoCOWI BIL848118574500799500736623801735853635925834848716755663997933
7Reidar KierulfRKP828118739758734774795635697774615539865829814783850100866931
8Jon FossFriskis&Svettis8251177235097487296538098758186976988595387307896541007887
9Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL807411741787539830753826801814694933895
10Helge BjaalandELLE BIL799213718699719881100854959559802871800689100
11Jon FredriksenFOBIL7546890890278810309809339981007
12Bjørn SpjelkavikTyrving, IL735514649100746722683500565662704852100716791830
13Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim619510722658670500613573605633500721
14Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa6122610309901030103010301012
15John Thomas PetersenNordea58287877500717950914875995
16Petter NæssOPpsal IF456359317069159811030
17Arne Vidar PedersenTyrving, IL37646713500629598630694
18Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL37365724810786586830
19Tom EdvardsenKoll IL37136500531787565560770
20Magne VollenOSI35834883893891916
21Helge StensethDNK31606500500563578500519
22Per MagnusFHI29064592816799699
23Matias MartinsenHEMING Orientering26903845902943
24Kjell HobølSKBIL265538111030814
25Vidar ElvekrokKoNGSBERG OLag18542933921
26Tore RuudØstmarka OK18232924899
27Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL17932956837
28Reidar VifstadTYRVING17793500726553
29Helge RevhaugPRIVAT16302794836
30Nipen OlavSTatoil Oslo BIL15462777769
31Olav NipenStatoil Oslo Bil15022719783
32Geir TrøanTELENOR13922615777
33Hans HusebySarpsborg O-lag100311003
34Øyvind FinnekåsaSTatnett BIL10002500500
35Øyvind SteneAsker SK9761976
36Olav NipenStatOILhydro9592100859
37Jørn Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb9451945
38Tor TrøanHadeland9331933
39Jørn Bue OlsenAsker SK8581858
40Fridulv SagbergFBI8491849
41Peter BlomSINTEF FBI8241824
42Petter NæssOppsal Orientering8001800
43Peter BlomFBI7871787
44Rune HalkePrivat7851785
44Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim7851785
46Bjørn SpjelkavikTYRVING7761776
47Pål BenjaminsenKamp/Vestheim7692100669
48Reidar VifstadTyrving, IL7672100667
49Roar BjordalOppsal IF7611761
50Hallvard BjørgumVeritas7321732
51Tore RingerikeDNB7121712
52Roar BjordalOPSAL6931693
53Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier5251525
54Tom LarsenDNR5001500
54Bjørn MyhrVegdirektoratets IF5001500
54Arne TesliKoll5001500
57Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub1001100
57Larsen TomRevisorforeningen1001100
57Huseth EgilKamp Vestheim1001100
57Atle SøvikTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Juul Sverre StenerOPIL1025014103010309989921030101210309229581001030103010301030
2Jon FærdenKolbotn & Skimt OL10065101030101910309821030103097110301030913
3Knut G KarlsenOmega AS99361991410309298727565001030103092993910309649551008429551030973889
4Einar SkåreBrevpost9140179407637768886688538208831030945762793912865907917846
5Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO8948166319797258669047967838158631019744825897796902878
6Per HaugenNEDERMAN888019781789798586103010067075480410079883610306678011030799921831
7Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping8702178998668138198395571012100693617605805785785887977100
8Kaare SolhjellPrivat769313763619530100671100600795832769846953845
9John Thomas PetersenNordea70287103010301016103010091030883
10Torstein ØstenMAESTRO688616695728631745500500757716100500100618100602752642
11Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim616313692732569726500660570500714500500500500
12Ivar StrømstadRaumar569169701000919892970940
13Fridulf SagbergFBI51296854963815871820806
14Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM48456595809829863859890
15Trond WettergreenAndvord43886815100888905897783
16Thor Erik AasDNB30584840848534836
17Fridulv SagbergFBI27983919981898
18Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim27635100500788597778
19Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS26333948765920
20Frank FinstadElectro Scandia24493609901939
21Frank FinstadElektroskandia23364798745100693
22Arne HolmgrenOPIL22825782662100100638
23Kay Olav GustavsenPRIVAT22603809670781
24Johan StorsveenOPIL22413500886855
25Tor LeaUMB18722894978
26Knut Erik BjørklundDnB18352912923
27HELGE LYETYRving, IL9921992
28Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.9801980
29Geir HofsæthDNB NOR9391939
30Johan Egil StorsveenOPIL8851885
31Erik KinstenSchenker8781878
32Lars Evan PettterssonNVE8401840
33Lars-Evan PetterssonNVE7921792
34Tyssø ArneFint7671767
35Storsveen JohanOPIL7591759
36Tor Arne UlfengNRVA6211621
37Knut MøgedalAker Solutions5001500
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Einar HemLillomarka10269171014103010309641001001030752101594710301030723103010309791030
2Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo10133199921030944966997992103094387110301030100210309889189351000918970
3Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare10119221030946970103050095190010309269429751030959981652103094910139251030945831
4Knut MøgedalAker Solutions9851199709658991008931934989100868103079691710096489687410308701030
5Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL96701498498086691510306779015009581030953609949970
6Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo9329229179998977799299008659238557588895749056409208897287899088851030898
7Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF929316953657646813823961962797884716959946936892926874
8Jon C. FougnerFUGRO8958208737867768458518738528218659108388158868688728928211018901843
9Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM8727168707288258308798571030806596838100900858840772730
10Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge870014646906812575783500983789920933745922907709
11Tormod HegdahlHEMING orientering836713671875948716756765779832907681999738768
12Eyvind AasGEOFORM807811752894546893822781823809758839707
13Arne ØfsthusFugro773923518500798830802760744790761500655634725500687742689761500751100596682
14Tom IbsenOUS766815863737813687719783708760744759638782100680674
15Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS750622802764717604500550676810500500664100500639711100731786667807643702
16Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet719314600861600100500796565771100590671810795699
17Per Erik SørensenHaugerud679014686747625677737665500500500556679645740589
18Tor OmmundsenVeritas62289886100100907874753832962814
19Roar GuddingVet BIL58177863862808867945744728
20Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL569413668698546500711500500546100512513
21Karl A LangerødLovisenberg56739730654842824788100500500735
22Arne ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL54448874822799500928714807
23Arne ReistadThales BIL47386887801500847900803
24Erling TidemannOslo Tannlegeforening456151030868929806928
25Erling TidemannLommedalen IL35364843907889897
26Hans Petter JensenPrivat28886795638731100100524
27Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM25324584764519665
28Hans RandenPRIVAT25103773844893
29Karl A LangerødLouisenberg BIL24624912698100752
30Kåre KnudsenGeoForm23253577865883
31Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering20203657749614
32Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier18222923899
33Svein LieFossum IF16242914710
34Arild AndenæsAsker Skiklubb13004100500600100
35Terje ThrondsenPeCon12065100806100100100
36Helge BjaalandELLE BIL101611016
37Sigurd HaugerudMETEOROLOGEN10002500500
38Tore VaajeAsker Skiklubb9361936
39Tormod DahlenRIngerike7801780
40Kjell NilsenSKIFORENINGEN7411741
41Erling TidemannLommedalens IL7131713
42Eirik Angel OlsenNordea6941694
43Hans S. RandenPRIVAT6301630
44Tom SletnerRøyken O-lag6281628
45Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL5001500
45Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL5001500
47Terje EriksenPRIVAT1001100
47Bjørn ElvevoldOslo Lærerne1001100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE103001510301030103010251030103010301030101194110301003103010301030
2Tor Drage Aker Solutions10206259989099611025100958100610301011945815103087996210085001017103090796194687674810191030
3Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb10155259751030886998912103099388890490696375294795193710191030957829871103092510308791020
4Svein F KvalheimOppegård95511685591379885896192085598183884699710309918701030100
5Annar BrustadFOBIL9427161009089028561009049869117449821008924929897910965
6Ronald InglingstadNORDEA9424189349478439757138838677758258158799079839317599151030919
7Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo898619100715570838790730825802856515100100985983882935946829907
8Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT896812854844917898100805760956896882988928
9Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo710811100681722797792734968503836100975
10Harald BirkelandOUS460013500100500500500500500100500500100500100
11Sigfred FagervikThales3943410009239901030
12Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL25855500100731577677
13Sigfrid FagervikThales252235009921030
14Steinar RuudKonnerud22784500851827100
15Hangeraas, KnutGeoform22683851909508
16Sturle HånesGeoFORM193929091030
17Per MeilandDNB NOR18244500587637100
18Roald IngelstadOppsal IF9541954
19Agnar BrustadFoBIL9311931
20Jappe BlomhoffRIKSHOSPITALET8911891
21Ljungstrøm ErlandTyrving, IL8311831
22Terje ChristiansenAlcatel-Lucent BIL7091709
23Åge ØyvannNORSK Hydro6561656
24Bjørn EckstrømNVE5001500
25Erling BakkenAsker Skiklubb1001100
25Carl Fredrik KolderupStabæk IF 1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank10254241030737945939963101010041007998987277791030103068710301030103010308619489111030888
2Ingvald SevaldsonPermakem101801765010301000993835927103010309671030977103080893796710301030
3Ole SannesLillomarka OL10139161030103095010010309901030101295696710309539901030739747
4Per GjermoAsker Skiklubb94851793760494992683210091510301001100936991750770948100852
5Magne GrandeFBI921216856959819793971709775925845934890849100931989908
6Aage MellaØstmarka OK900316896500905833820865845901987973902500810785896740
7Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL885722880100831892100576100914100918707679655753751920500953916734880527
8Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI8460117411030996908100500941587889955913
9Bjørn LarssonLillomarka O-lag824613500844754811600863828829842768895753812
10Kjell Kristian TeiglandPrivat766098728548837898108411030927654
11Svein ForthunHIO681118100500718100747100643100553515100548627100688721762804
12Einar HoffNORCONSULT6765105009339441030100745100970943500
13Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING34816100816100805841819
14Hans LarsenPrivat289339881000905
15Helge MonsrudRaumar O-Lag18563917839100
16Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal14422817625
17Hans LarsenRaumar O-Lag113021001030
18Per OngstadPRIVAT103011030
19Per GjermoAsker Skiklkubb8121812
20Erling BakkenAsker SK7301730
21JohanTheisenHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
21Helge KvaaseHIAK1001100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Anne-Britt NilsenHIOA21634636100500927
2Ingvild HegrenæsHjellnes Consult17302800930
3Tia Aakervik MøgedalNydalens Skiklub103011030
3Svein Petter SolhjemPRIVAT103011030
3Stian LillegardLILLOMARKA OL103011030
3Simen FritznerNIttedal103011030
3Silje MellqvistKamp Vestheim103011030
3Runa EilertsenLydbokforlaget103011030
3Magnus NøklandPRIVAT103011030
3Kerstin BaetzSIemens103011030
3Eva HagelienAas-Jakobsen BIL103011030
3Cecilie KvarmeFossum IF103011030
3Aksel EideBækkelaget103011030
14Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen100411004
15Anne Kristine AmbleCOWI BIL9711971
16Sven Petter SolhjemPRIVAT9521952
17Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering8621862
18Jan Erlend Landsverk AndreassenHEMING Orientering8211821
19Lester OlesenAVenti7861786
20Aksel EideBækkelagets Spkl.7361736
21Alma HoltenHeming Orientering7191719
22Eva+Stephan+MaxSIemens7061706
23Anne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering6911691
24Christer SvanbergH&S5001500
25Sebastien SchmittTelenor BIL1001100
25Marianne Granum HelsvigNydalens Skiklub1001100
25Fredrik VallestrandSImens1001100
25Eirik NergårdNittedal1001100
25Christian SimonSINTEF1001100
30Leo UreNIttedal30130
31Ane HalvorsenNIttedal20120
32Helena Olkkonen-UreNIttedal10110
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Per OngstadPRIVAT93061010301030103010301009901030103010301006
2Hilde StåhlbrandOUS80711051394170982971488710301000654794
3Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK3979410309551030964
4Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen388655001030690884782
5Fredrik SørensenTyrving, IL247038921030548
6Vidar BerteigEasyPetro2060210301030
7Marte Vik EdvardsenKoll IL198621030956
8Jarle NilsenSiemens190328731030
9Jenni ByvaldPRIVAT18903500687703
10Nikoline AsdølTyrving, IL18402963877
11Marianne ArnesenAsker17372914823
12Vivien GrannecSiemens113021030100
13Vilde SelvigPRIVAT103011030
13Uno HanslienBilpost103011030
13Slettner SolveigRøyken O-lag103011030
13Rolf SkotheimKoll IL103011030
13Pär JohanssonFolkehelseinstituttet103011030
13Peder Hornseth NygaardNIttedal103011030
13Mari SandelienSSB103011030
13Kjell HobølSKBIL103011030
13Audun SystadLyn103011030
13AC BessedeMontpellier103011030
23Finn GangePrivat100011000
24Harald Ramm HauglandFossum IF9971997
25Tora Drage RotiFossum IF9941994
26Torstein SchjelleArmada9851985
27Ingjerd SollieStabæk IF9801980
28Frida Næss UlsethNYDALEN9751975
29Tor LeaNydalens Skiklub9671967
30Kjersti OftenMULTICONSULT BIL9651965
31Håkon AsdølTyrving, IL9511951
32Kari Schjølberg-HenriksenSINTEF FBI9161916
33AUGUST Syrdal ØenHøvdingen9151915
34Morten EriksenPRIVAT9111911
35Siri UlvestadNydalens Skiklub9061906
36Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM8961896
37Marie Sisjord NyvollFossum IF8881888
38Kerstin BatzSiemens8801880
39Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD8661866
40Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub8651865
41Toril EineFossum IF8631863
42Terje MathisenEvry Oslo8531853
43Jann StorsæterFolkehelseinstituttet8461846
44Solvei BrattlieSweco BIL8431843
45Fredrik NæssTikampen.no8241824
46Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF8121812
47Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL8081808
48Talleiv OmtveitPrivat8071807
49Marte UlvestadHEMING Orientering7671767
50Marisol GuzmanSatoil Oslo BIL6851685
51Birk SætnanFossum IF6681668
52Ranveig Ås HansenBøler skole6651665
53Espen ErdalAAS-JAKOBSEN6431643
54Kaia SollandStatnett BIL5891589
55Jenny ByvaldPRIVAT5051505
56Merete RuudAHUS BIL5001500
56Hilde StåhlbrandKjELSÅS5001500
56Eva HagelienAas-Jakobsen BIL5001500
56Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis5001500
60JOnas HovdenakPRIVAT2002100100
61Sigurd GrevstadFossum IF1001100
61Per Olav HolenAAS-JAKOBSEN1001100
61Martin DegeHEMING Orientering1001100
61Knut NordeidePRIVAT1001100
61Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS1001100
61Kari Schjølberg-HenriksenFBI1001100
61Hanne AustadORK1001100
61Emma E PaulsenNittedal1001100
61Eirik HaaversenTerratec1001100
61Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal1001100
61Anne Margrethe RørenPRIVAT1001100
61Ac BessedMontpellier1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Ivar StrømstadRaumar O-Lag687888799267219457191030834824
2Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL3973492698710301030
3Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK3877510301008821030835
4Dag LangsethRINGNES386451030658600735841
5Runar MykkletunCAppelens Antikvariat36476769655500969100654
6Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kommune BIL339841018903754723
7Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF28294951757621500
8Runar MykletunCappelens antikvariat27605814500720626100
9Frode HovdenakNORcONSULT275137699521030
10Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL22603739753768
11Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub2160310010301030
12Arne KlavenessAker Solutions20693643823603
13Geir Andreas NesetBøler Skole20473668534845
14Marit B EithunNittedal O-lag2040210101030
15Ingvild FleisjeNittedal200221030972
16Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL200029981002
17Per Kristian EkebergIL Tyrving196829681000
18Audun Rognerud BøeFossum IF19052926979
19Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil188621030856
20Claus FritznerKONGSBERG187021019851
21Pär JohanssonFolkehelseinstituttet181527851030
22Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro17773500595682
23Espen ErdalAAS-JAKOBSEN17673100872795
24Lars BenestadGrane17482965783
25Ingrid HasaasFossum IF17122927785
26Knut SelstadFossum IF16592892767
27Toril EineFossum IF15972882715
28Per Anders IfarnessTyrving, IL15904100100719671
29Nicolai NordstrandSpareBank 115742982592
30Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS15563745100711
31Dag ThorstensenStatnett BIL14722828644
32Johnny PetersenRingNES12852670615
33Peter GisholtFossum IF12662744522
34Evald NergaardRingnes BIL12283500628100
35Åsne HoloFossum IF10582958100
36Truls KvaaseOslo Dataarrangementer103011030
36Selma TonjerNydalens Skiklub103011030
36Peder NatvigNORGES BANK103011030
36Ole FiskumNamsos ok103011030
36Nils Eddie HæstadFossum IF103011030
36Marius FiskevollSweco103011030
36Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kom.103011030
36Henning SpjelkavikTyrving, IL103011030
36Fossheim ArneAsker103011030
36Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL103011030
36Berit DanielsenTyrving IL103011030
36Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub103011030
36Aksel-Eide FredriksenKamp Vestheim103011030
49Lea TonjerPRIVAT101911019
50Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK101711017
51Trond HegnaVernepliktsverket100811008
52Johnny PedersenRiNGNES10002500500
53Geir HoffSweco BIL9971997
54Sigurd MelsomFossum IF9931993
54Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb9931993
56Per Olav HolenAAS-JAKOBSEN9892100889
57Lars Erik FiskumTyrving, IL9841984
58Knut AaldeSweco9771977
59Tore LundKart konstruktørene9601960
59Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub9601960
61Bjørne SyverstenNORGES BANK9571957
62Emil StørmerFossum IF9531953
62Are SkindloTrauma9531953
64Rannveig Aas-HanssenBøler Skole9441944
65Trond MyhreFossum IF9391939
66Erling StørlenSweco9361936
67Pernille KatlaFossum IF9341934
68Morten MoRingnes BIL9171917
69Nils Jørgen BrodinRINGNES9151915
70Håkon SagbergTyrving, IL9101910
71Ola NakkenAHUS BIL9081908
72Helge RevhaugPRIVAT8991899
73Nils Olav SolheimAker Solutions8841884
74Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering8791879
74Emma E PaulsenNittedal8791879
76Jon SolsrudRodekon8741874
77Kristoffer KrossbySweco8731873
78Frida Næss UlsettNydalens Skiklub8691869
79Nils Jørgen BrodinByggmesterforbundet8681868
80Kari NatvigNittedal8671867
80Helge LyeTyrving, IL8671867
80Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering8671867
83Nordvik BjørnKolbotn & Skimt OL8661866
83Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens Skiklub8661866
85Tilde EineFossum IF8631863
86Truls HodtFossum IF8581858
87Maria Nygaard-ØstbyFossum IF8531853
88Maren KaarbyNydalens Skiklub8521852
89Kristin Dale SelvigNydalens Skiklub8491849
90Morten KongsbergIL Tyrving8281828
90Hedda VonenNittedal8281828
90Adam MillbergAker Solutions8281828
93Tarjei HoloFossum IF8231823
94Tor Eigil HodneStatnett BIL8071807
95Uno HanslienBilpost8061806
96Johansson PärFolkehelsa8021802
97Ingrid BredalenNittedal7991799
98Øyvind HoveidAsker SKiklubb7811781
99Rune NergårdNittedal7791779
100Truls Wegner HodtFossum IF7661766
101Harald AulieKoll IL7641764
102Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub7631763
103Lars ArnesenDet Norske Oljeselskap7531753
104Arnaud SanchisAkeR SOLUTIONS7471747
105Øyvind BakkeSweco7441744
106Kjetil ØstvoldPWC Bil7361736
107Magnhild MølnvikFossum IF7261726
108Jostein RønsenFossum IF7141714
109Per Anders IfarnessTYRVING7061706
110Odd KletteliBSK6981698
111Sigbjørn SørbottenStatnett BIL6951695
112Ellen AriansenNIttedal6841684
113Uregistrert6741674
114Torstein SchjelleArmada6681668
115Steinar RuudKONnerud6581658
116Birgit KorvaldNydalen6571657
117Torstein SchjelleAimit AS6461646
118Invild WangLILLOMARKA OL6451645
119Geir Andreas NesetPRIVAT6131613
120Rannveig Ås HansenBøler skole5921592
121Ronny HarsvikAker Solutions5611561
122Arne MikkelsenLILLOMARKA O-lag5391539
123Ranveig Aas-HanssenBøler Skole5341534
124Rnaveig Aas HansenPRIVAT5301530
125Erik MalmMETIER5121512
126Jostein JacobsenHEMING Orientering5001500
126Jarle NilsenSiemens5001500
126Frode IkdahlBodø og Omegn5001500
129Øystein KildahlAHS1001100
129Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL1001100
129Tonje RognerudFossum IF1001100
129Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions1001100
129Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub1001100
129Ragne NorrudFossum IF1001100
129Olav HasaasFossum IF1001100
129Morten EriksenPRIVAT1001100
129Lill BirkelundPorsgrunn OL1001100
129Jens Christian HolstTyrving, IL1001100
129Jan Ole HesselbergTeddy TV1001100
129Hilde WalgermoZinc1001100
129Frode IkdahlBodø omegn1001100
129Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Arne KlavenessAker Solutions47986797832941992500736
2Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub4185610010309851030940100
3Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub35325942913729848100
4Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions33255510786587716726
5Atgeir TakleGLT2048210301018
6Even Angell-PetersenNydalens Skiklub2042210121030
7Odd Arne LianVeidekke201521030985
8Per Kristian EkebergIL Tyrving200929791030
9Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub199621030966
10Adam MillbergAker Solutions197429441030
11Arnaud SanchisFMC Kongsberg subsea15762661915
12Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF113021030100
13Øyvind BakkeSWECO GRØNER103011030
13Øystein HoloFossum IF103011030
13Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken O-lag103011030
13Svein RoslandVegvesenet Arendal103011030
13Petter TaugbølPRIVAT103011030
13Jon KaarbyBertel O. Steen103011030
13Jon Iver BakkenNydalens Skiklub103011030
13Ivar SeierstadGEoFORM103011030
13Hallvard FjærIFE103011030
13Erik StenbackAker Solutions103011030
13Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering103011030
13Arne MichelsenLillomarka103011030
25Fritjof JebsenKustein101911019
26Martin JullumHalden100411004
27Bjørn MyhrVegdirektoratets IF10002500500
28Paul A TovundØstmarka OK9991999
28Olav HasaasFossum IF9991999
30Tone SundtjønnLILLOMARKA9951995
31Trond SandvikAdecco9871987
32Vivien GrannecSIemens9801980
33Erlend GjestrudNOtodden o-lag9721972
34Terje UrfjellImås9591959
35Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering9571957
36Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF9561956
37Gylver SindreNTNUI9451945
38Anders GrevstadFossum IF9401940
39Louise OramNydalens Skiklub9311931
40Lars KrügerNydalens Skiklub9161916
41Audrun UtskarpenOSI8941894
42Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub8811881
43Tore KalhovdAkeRs Solution8801880
44Jon SolsrudPRodon8511851
45Karen BjergaardNydalens Skiklub8501850
46Torjus KallerudOPpsal IF8441844
47Karoline AndersenAsker Skiklubb8401840
48Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering8141814
49Eivind StenhammerRaumar OL8121812
50Anders HolbøllAHOS BIL7741774
51Håkon BergABB7491749
52Jon SolsrudRodekon7401740
53Alexander BürgerOSI Orientering6611661
54Anton PlaianAE Consult6411641
55Roar BjordalSTATSBYGG6391639
56Martin LangaasOPpsal IF6001600
57Øyvind LølandNucleus5621562
58Unni RyeFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
58Jørgen EikjelandPRIVAT5001500
58Elin NyhusNittedal5001500
58Dag StemsverkGOL5001500
62Øivind GlendrangeÅRVOLL IL1001100
62Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro1001100
62Vegard LøvliAsker SK1001100
62Odd KlettliBSK1001100
62Kristian NøssRøyken O-lag1001100
62Jon SolsrudProdeco1001100
62Gard LindsethNydalen SK1001100
62Even Angell PetersenNydalens Skiklub1001100
62Arve AustadTexas Instruments1001100
62Anne Thorine LundsteinSLF BIL1001100
72Øystein SjærholtTeam Egotrip30130
73Øystein KildahlAHS20120
74Gunnar RustadNIttedal10110
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Harald IweIL Geoform612671011103010010309439821030
2Per OsenStatoil Oslo Bil5749710179271030992100805878
3Osen PerSTatoil Oslo BIL38044103010301030714
4Einar MelsomFossum IF27153812912991
5Erling HjermstadFossum IF269337759021016
6Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF257931030878671
7Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen196029301030
8Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL19093992100817
9Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF18152841974
10Trond LundTyrving, IL17982975823
11Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF16552701954
12Terje UrfjellImås IL14592783676
13Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF113021001030
13Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa113021030100
15Tore SagvoldenØsmarka OK103011030
15Tore BredalenNittedal 103011030
15Louise OramNydalens Skiklub103011030
15Louise OramNYDALEN103011030
15Knut EngenRaumar103011030
15Kasper Harlem FosserHEMING Orientering103011030
15Johannes SkaarNittedal 103011030
15Jan KocbachOrienteringsforbundet103011030
15Ellen MoenNydalens Skiklub103011030
15Audrun UtskarpenOSI Orientering103011030
15Anton PlaianAE Consult103011030
26Tone LyeSTatnett101911019
27Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets Spkl.100111001
28Even Angell-PetersenNydalens Skiklub9691969
29Nils Petter FremmingKustein9621962
30Øystein RodemNydalens Skiklub9561956
31Torgeir VaageC109212821100
32Runar MykletunCappelens antikvariat9201920
32Nils Eddie HæstadFossum IF9201920
34Ola Løvald BråtenAsker9091909
34Kjetil AskNGI9091909
36Linda EngenRaumar8951895
37Kari BjaalandOSlo kommune BIL8761876
38Vegard GuldbrandsenAsker SK8671867
39Erik NæssSimens laget8441844
40Audrun UtskarpenOSI8371837
41Torgeir VaageC10 Farma8311831
42Vebjørn BerreFossum IF8151815
42Paul TorbundØstmarka OK8151815
44Terje MartynsenLørenSKOG KOMM7751775
45Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF7501750
46Espen KarlsenNIttedal6861686
47Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK6781678
48Vilde UrfjellImås IL6761676
49Stig Hultgreen KarlsenABildsø Elektriske5681568
50Dorothea SchulzeNILU5001500
51Uregistrert1001100
51Roger HelstadNETS1001100
51Lars HjermstadFossum IF1001100
51Geir HansenNETS1001100
51Einar GisholtFossum IF1001100
51Christian JomaasFOSSUM1001100
51Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN1001100
Klasse: DM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Margrethe BarstadÅRVOLL IL103011030
1Kari BjaalandOSlo kommune BIL103011030
1Ingrid NergårdNittedal103011030
1Birgit KorvaldNydalen103011030
Klasse: NF(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Sara MolendLommedalen 103011030
1Jacob KrogsrudHEMING Orientering103011030
3Emma KjesvuLommedalen 9821982
4Sondre VikFossum IF5001500
4Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen5001500
4Olav BirkelandFossum IF5001500
4Linea HolstTyrving, IL5001500
4Iris HolstTyrving, IL5001500
4Håvard BirkelandFossum IF5001500
4Anne Victoria BirkelandFossum IF5001500
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Johan Vestre Tandberg-JohansenHEMING Orientering2580352010301030
2Jacob ChristoffersenHEMING Orientering23593649771939
3Robin Brown BerntsenHEMING Orientering22113531761919
4Diderik AschehougHEMING Orientering21143662500952
5Simen FritznerNittedal2060210301030
5Fredrik BorchseniusHEMING Orientering2060210301030
7Sebastian FjellHEMING Orientering197529721003
8Joachim Nygård JernbergHEMING Orientering14752500975
9Mikael BirkelundAsker103011030
9Jørgen Terland GundersenHEMING Orientering103011030
9Johannes Salvesen LundeKoll IL103011030
12Martin Christoffer BorgKoll IL101511015
13Christian Fredrik BorgKoll IL8961896
14Tobias LiumKoll IL7821782
15Ruud Fossheim EmilAsker6201620
16Martin ZwaigAsker6071607
17Eriksen AndreasAsker5741574
18Eirik Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering5521552
19Mathias BirkelundAsker SKiklubb5331533
20Stian Alexander Lie ReseKoll IL5001500
20Odin Gammelli-MesselKoll IL5001500
20Jørund Tolleshaug SkaugenKoll IL5001500
20Balder Gammelli-MesselKoll IL5001500
20Aksel SanchisPRIVAT5001500
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Arthur BrunborgNIttedal2060210301030
2Hilde AndorsenHEMING Orientering10632500563
3Tor SimonsenPrivat103011030
3Terje MathisenEvry Oslo103011030
3Siri SpjelkavikTyrving, IL103011030
3Roger ØstvoldHEMING Orientering103011030
3POddbjørn StrømSweco103011030
3Jonas Knoph BjerknesNadderud Idrettslinja103011030
3Jenny ByvaldPRIVAT103011030
3JOnas HovdenakPRIVAT103011030
3Ingvild HegrenæsPRIVAT103011030
3Gunnhild OtterslandNobels fredssenter103011030
3Eva HagelienAAS-JAKOBSEN103011030
3Dahlen Anne- LineAsker103011030
15Lasse OlesenPRIVAT102011020
16Eirik HalvorsenNIttedal10092100909
17Kjersti OftenMulticonsult BIL9921992
18Christinae WostSiemens9381938
19Åsmund Bakke BerntzenNIttedal9201920
20Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen8841884
21Sven Petter SolhjemPRIVAT8611861
22Mona FixdalKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
22Mina JørgensenTyrving, IL5001500
22Martine StraumeShell5001500
22Lene ColquhounNIttedal5001500
22Hilde AndorsenPRIVAT5001500
27Unni HalvorsenNIttedal1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub507251030952103010301030
2Solveig BerganNydalens Skiklub24833841806836
3Elisabeth Mork FjeldværOSI Orientering18762879997
4Siri GjølstadBK OK16122775837
5Jarle NilsenSiemens13192551768
6Tobias EilertsenKjELSÅS103011030
6Siri SpjelkavikTyrving, IL103011030
6Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen103011030
6Ingrid TronshaugSTokke IL103011030
6Herman BrunborgNIttedal103011030
6Finsrud AndersAsker103011030
6Ellen AriansenNIttedal103011030
6Anders FinsrudAsker103011030
14Geir Andreas NesetPRIVAT102011020
15Henrik ReuschHEMING orientering9681968
16Knut NordeidePRIVAT9381938
17Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering9051905
18Rannveig Aas HansenPRIVAT9011901
19Eyvind FredriksenSiNTEF BIL8851885
20Arnt Gunnar HaugmoHEMING Orientering8691869
21Lenny EnströmOSI Orientering8171817
22Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro7881788
23Ingrid HaugmoHEMING Orientering6911691
24Elissa BrownOSI Orientering6391639
25Øyvind FinnekåsaSTatnett BIL5731573
26Åse Marit HansenNIttedal1001100
26Karen JomaasFossum IF1001100
26Ingrid BredalenNittedal1001100
26Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb1001100
Klasse: H17N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Per Olav HolenAAS-JAKOBSEN103011030
2Espen ErdalAAS-JAKOBSEN101211012
3Gunnar ØiahalsSiemens6171617
Klasse: NYBEGYNNER
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Yngve HoelEY103011030
2SImen FredriksenEY9691969
3Astrid BrulandEY8861886
4Mats TjemslandEy7951795
5Katinka SundnesEY7461746
6Renate LystadEY7391739
7SImen FritznerNittedal7121712
8Vemund KostølGjelleråsen7111711
9SImon HaugenEY5001500
9Laura SommerhalderEY5001500
9Ida EndresenEY5001500
12Magnus EriksrudEY1001100
Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Katharina Louisa BerentsHEMING Orientering4403664110095664610301030
2Tia JansenHEMING Orientering2060210301030
2Emilie KrogsrudHEMING Orientering2060210301030
4Wilhelmine KrogsbølHEMING Orientering171126811030
5Celine H WesterheimHEMING Orientering169826801018
6Molly Kvan-HarvHeming Orientering156025411019
7Maya ArnesenHEMING Orientering9961996
8Orla Stray PedersenHEMING Orientering9681968
9Hanna AndersenHEMING Orientering9561956
10Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub7491749
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Ingrid SkardKjELSÅS3825489410158861030
2Maya ArnesenHEMING Orientering30803103010201030
3Elisabeth DegeHEMING Orientering30504915756737642
4Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub156821030538
5Emilie KrogsrudHEMING Orientering14842500984
6Karen SkaugeHEMING Orientering13362500836
7Orla Stray PedersenHEMING Orientering103011030
7Lea Trong-JohansenNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Guro LinneboHEMING Orientering103011030
10Mari AarsethKoll IL9252825100
11Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering7401740
12Molly Kvan-HarvHeming Orientering5001500
13Mari GåsbakkFossum IF1001100
13Julie WøienPRIVAT1001100
13Ida Kristine NordvikAsker SK1001100
13Even RennemoAsker1001100
13Cornelia BromnesPrivat1001100
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Lin Marte AndorsenHEMING Orientering508561001030865103010301030
2Julie Wøien KlevelandFossum IF110821001008
3Silje B MyhreFossum IF103011030
3SIlje B. MyhreFossum IF103011030
3Cornelia Eline BrumnæsFossum IF103011030
6Mille Therese JacobsenFossum IF101911019
7Marie NyvollFossum IF9121912
8Eline BryneHEMING Orientering7972697100
9Idunn Cecilie RolvsenHeming/Njård6971697
10Ninni Lund HolterHEMING Orientering1001100
10Kornelia Eline BrummensnesFossum IF1001100
10Julie E ÅbyholmFossum IF1001100
10Anna EriksenNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D17K(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Maren EdvardsenKoll IL281247571009251030
2Peichi ChuangOSI Orientering172226921030
3Undis EllevogOSI Orientering103011030
3Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
3Ranveig Aas-HanssenBøler skole103011030
3Danna SteneNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering100111001
8Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering8441844
Klasse: D 17-34(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Alexandra DevikOSI Orientering2060210301030
2Vilde BrabrandIL Imås103011030
2Karen BjerregårdNYDALEN103011030
2Anne Marie BlekenBækkelagets Spkl.103011030
5Linda EngenRaumar OL10222922100
6Ingjerd LeirosPRIVAT102011020
7Nanna Fløgstad SolbergHEMING Orientering884