Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL sommerløp Sørkedalen 23. juli 2014

Klasse: LANG

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dag Aalvik

Nydalens SK

53:45

+0:00

10:20

2.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

54:18

+0:33

10:26

3.

Harald Kalager

NTNUI

57:55

+4:10

11:08

4.

Inge Gunnes

NorCONSULT

59:57

+6:12

11:31

5.

Thomas Nipen

Tyrving, IL

1:00:07

+6:22

11:33

6.

Gløer Winsvold

SENTRUM

1:01:07

+7:22

11:45

7.

Eskil Dahlen

Telenor

1:01:30

+7:45

11:49

8.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

1:02:53

+9:08

12:05

9.

Tore Kjølseth

Lundin

1:06:18

+12:33

12:45

10.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:07:18

+13:33

12:56

11.

Audun Bjerknes

Bertrand Media

1:09:54

+16:09

13:26

12.

Sindre Gylver

NTNUI

1:13:50

+20:05

14:11

13.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

1:14:58

+21:13

14:25

14.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

1:15:26

+21:41

14:30

15.

Anders Grendahl

AAS-JAKOBSEN

1:15:36

+21:51

14:32

16.

Mons Kr. Løfald

Nydalens Skiklubb

1:22:05

+28:20

15:47

17.

Espen Messel

IL Koll

1:24:42

+30:57

16:17

18.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:26:25

+32:40

16:37

19.

Erik Stordal

Asker Skiklubb

1:27:08

+33:23

16:45

20.

Eskil Åsmul

Trollelg

1:34:17

+40:32

18:07

21.

Richard Blom

FBI

1:42:28

+48:43

19:42

22.

Marius Burmo

Privat

1:43:19

+49:34

19:52

DSQ

JOHAN SVEDBERG

Heming

46:22

128 131 140 133 135 137 139

DSQ

Olav Homtveit

Telenor

1:34:35

130 135 137 139

DSQ

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:43:11

127

DSQ

Petter Christensen

Veritas

2:10:54

139

Klasse: MELLOM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Truls Kvaase

Bækkelaget SK

37:02

+0:00

11:13

2.

Eivind Ruth

Veritas

46:30

+9:28

14:05

3.

Harald Østgaard Lund

Røkla

46:50

+9:48

14:11

4.

Louise Oram

Nydalens Skiklub

47:39

+10:37

14:26

5.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

48:27

+11:25

14:40

6.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

50:34

+13:32

15:19

7.

Lars Christensen

Esso

51:21

+14:19

15:33

8.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

51:26

+14:24

15:35

9.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

53:11

+16:09

16:06

10.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

58:49

+21:47

17:49

11.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

58:51

+21:49

17:50

12.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka OL

59:38

+22:36

18:04

13.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

1:00:19

+23:17

18:16

14.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

1:00:39

+23:37

18:22

15.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fearnsport

1:01:07

+24:05

18:31

16.

Erlend Nydal

NTNUI

1:01:46

+24:44

18:43

17.

Lars Ola Aunerud

PRIVAT

1:06:17

+29:15

20:05

18.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

1:06:35

+29:33

20:10

19.

Eigil Solberg Smørås

Konnerud IL

1:07:01

+29:59

20:18

20.

Nora Ursin

Bærum kom.

1:09:49

+32:47

21:09

21.

Roar Nydal

Asker SK

1:13:24

+36:22

22:14

22.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

1:13:45

+36:43

22:20

23.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:15:57

+38:55

23:00

24.

Arve Austad

Texas Oiltools

1:19:01

+41:59

23:56

25.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:19:30

+42:28

24:05

26.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:21:21

+44:19

24:39

27.

Arne Klaveness

Aker Solutions

1:29:51

+52:49

27:13

28.

Jakob Haldorsen

GEOFORM

1:31:31

+54:29

27:43

29.

Sigrid Ramdal

PRIVAT

1:35:29

+58:27

28:56

30.

Anne Lise Opsahl

ORKH

1:35:58

+58:56

29:04

31.

Tore Sekkelsten

PRIVAT

1:55:29

+1:18:27

34:59

32.

Terje Sekkelsten

Aker Solutions

1:56:54

+1:19:52

35:25

33.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

2:31:20

+1:54:18

45:51

DSQ

Karl A Langerød

Lovisenberg

36:53

127 137 126 139 175

DSQ

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:01:26

133 132

DSQ

Johanne Vatne

Bækkelagets SK

1:03:25

131 128 127 137 126 139

DSQ

Olav Nipen

Statoil

1:03:29

127 137 126 139

DSQ

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:06:53

132 131 128

DSQ

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

1:25:31

133 132 131 128 127 137 126 139

Klasse: KORT

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

31:01

+0:00

16:19

2.

Harald Aulie

KolL

34:55

+3:54

18:22

3.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

40:37

+9:36

21:22

4.

Hans Larsen

Raumar OL

42:47

+11:46

22:31

5.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

45:23

+14:22

23:53

6.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

45:28

+14:27

23:55

7.

Arne Chr Scheie

PRIVAT

46:39

+15:38

24:33

8.

Magne Grande

FBI

46:50

+15:49

24:38

9.

Ingvald Sevaldson

GEOFORM

50:14

+19:13

26:26

10.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

53:32

+22:31

28:10

11.

Maren Edvardsen

IL Koll

54:53

+23:52

28:53

12.

Marte Edvardsen

IL Koll

55:16

+24:15

29:05

13.

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

57:35

+26:34

30:18

14.

Bjørn Larsson

Lillomarka OL

57:56

+26:55

30:29

15.

Hanne Opsahl

PRIVAT

1:04:49

+33:48

34:06

16.

Anne Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

1:09:02

+38:01

36:20

17.

Jappe Blomhoff

Heming

1:10:42

+39:41

37:12

18.

Lars Vatne

Bekkelaget

1:12:36

+41:35

38:12

19.

Ingeborg Øderud

Modum O-LAG

1:15:17

+44:16

39:37

20.

Inger Lise Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:17:49

+46:48

40:57

DSQ

Carl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

22:04

127 137 126 138 139 175

DSQ

Erik Solheim

PRIVAT

53:32

138

DSQ

Erling Bakken

Asker Skiklubb

58:11

137 126 138 139

DSQ

Anne Sjønnesen

Nittedal

1:27:03

138

DSQ

Anneline Evenstad Dahlen

Asker Skiklubb

1:38:50

127 137 126 138 139

DSQ

Robert Brink

DNV

1:39:58

137 126 138 139

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Balder Gammelli-Messel

IL Koll

1:51:05

+0:00

1:05:20


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 juli 2014, 20:12:39

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

92

Antall startet:

92