Klasse: LANG | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Dag Aalvik | Nydalens SK | 53:45 | +0:00 | 10:20 | korriger | |||
2. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 54:18 | +0:33 | 10:26 | korriger | |||
3. | Harald Kalager | NTNUI | 57:55 | +4:10 | 11:08 | korriger | |||
4. | Inge Gunnes | NorCONSULT | 59:57 | +6:12 | 11:31 | korriger | |||
5. | Thomas Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 1:00:07 | +6:22 | 11:33 | korriger | |||
6. | Gløer Winsvold | SENTRUM | 1:01:07 | +7:22 | 11:45 | korriger | |||
7. | Eskil Dahlen | Telenor | 1:01:30 | +7:45 | 11:49 | korriger | |||
8. | Mathias Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 1:02:53 | +9:08 | 12:05 | korriger | |||
9. | Tore Kjølseth | Lundin | 1:06:18 | +12:33 | 12:45 | korriger | |||
10. | Harald Iwe | GEOFORM | 1:07:18 | +13:33 | 12:56 | korriger | |||
11. | Audun Bjerknes | Bertrand Media | 1:09:54 | +16:09 | 13:26 | korriger | |||
12. | Sindre Gylver | NTNUI | 1:13:50 | +20:05 | 14:11 | korriger | |||
13. | Lars Baklid | Konnerud IL | 1:14:58 | +21:13 | 14:25 | korriger | |||
14. | Roger Birkeland | Telenor BIL | 1:15:26 | +21:41 | 14:30 | korriger | |||
15. | Anders Grendahl | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 1:15:36 | +21:51 | 14:32 | korriger | |||
16. | Mons Kr. Løfald | Nydalens Skiklubb | 1:22:05 | +28:20 | 15:47 | korriger | |||
17. | Espen Messel | IL Koll | 1:24:42 | +30:57 | 16:17 | korriger | |||
18. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:26:25 | +32:40 | 16:37 | korriger | |||
19. | Erik Stordal | Asker Skiklubb | 1:27:08 | +33:23 | 16:45 | korriger | |||
20. | Eskil Ã…smul | Trollelg | 1:34:17 | +40:32 | 18:07 | korriger | |||
21. | Richard Blom | FBI | 1:42:28 | +48:43 | 19:42 | korriger | |||
22. | Marius Burmo | Privat | 1:43:19 | +49:34 | 19:52 | korriger | |||
DSQ | JOHAN SVEDBERG | Heming | 46:22 | korriger | 128 131 140 133 135 137 139 | ||||
DSQ | Olav Homtveit | Telenor | 1:34:35 | korriger | 130 135 137 139 | ||||
DSQ | Alain Ferber | FBI | 1:43:11 | korriger | 127 | ||||
DSQ | Petter Christensen | Veritas | 2:10:54 | korriger | 139 | ||||
Klasse: MELLOM | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Truls Kvaase | Bækkelaget SK | 37:02 | +0:00 | 11:13 | korriger | |||
2. | Eivind Ruth | Veritas | 46:30 | +9:28 | 14:05 | korriger | |||
3. | Harald Østgaard Lund | Røkla | 46:50 | +9:48 | 14:11 | korriger | |||
4. | Louise Oram | Nydalens Skiklub | 47:39 | +10:37 | 14:26 | korriger | |||
5. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | 48:27 | +11:25 | 14:40 | korriger | |||
6. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | Samtalen AS | 50:34 | +13:32 | 15:19 | korriger | |||
7. | Lars Christensen | Esso | 51:21 | +14:19 | 15:33 | korriger | |||
8. | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes BIL | 51:26 | +14:24 | 15:35 | korriger | |||
9. | Paul Solheim | PRIVAT | 53:11 | +16:09 | 16:06 | korriger | |||
10. | PÃ¥l Woldstad Hanssen | BDO BIL | 58:49 | +21:47 | 17:49 | korriger | |||
11. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 58:51 | +21:49 | 17:50 | korriger | |||
12. | Einar Hem | Lillomarka OL | 59:38 | +22:36 | 18:04 | korriger | |||
13. | Trude Fixdal | KolL | 1:00:19 | +23:17 | 18:16 | korriger | |||
14. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 1:00:39 | +23:37 | 18:22 | korriger | |||
15. | Arnt Ove Takvam | Fearnsport | 1:01:07 | +24:05 | 18:31 | korriger | |||
16. | Erlend Nydal | NTNUI | 1:01:46 | +24:44 | 18:43 | korriger | |||
17. | Lars Ola Aunerud | PRIVAT | 1:06:17 | +29:15 | 20:05 | korriger | |||
18. | Nina Sjue | Esso Sport | 1:06:35 | +29:33 | 20:10 | korriger | |||
19. | Eigil Solberg Smørås | Konnerud IL | 1:07:01 | +29:59 | 20:18 | korriger | |||
20. | Nora Ursin | Bærum kom. | 1:09:49 | +32:47 | 21:09 | korriger | |||
21. | Roar Nydal | Asker SK | 1:13:24 | +36:22 | 22:14 | korriger | |||
22. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | GeoForm | 1:13:45 | +36:43 | 22:20 | korriger | |||
23. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 1:15:57 | +38:55 | 23:00 | korriger | |||
24. | Arve Austad | Texas Oiltools | 1:19:01 | +41:59 | 23:56 | korriger | |||
25. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 1:19:30 | +42:28 | 24:05 | korriger | |||
26. | Finn Gange | Privat | 1:21:21 | +44:19 | 24:39 | korriger | |||
27. | Arne Klaveness | Aker Solutions | 1:29:51 | +52:49 | 27:13 | korriger | |||
28. | Jakob Haldorsen | GEOFORM | 1:31:31 | +54:29 | 27:43 | korriger | |||
29. | Sigrid Ramdal | PRIVAT | 1:35:29 | +58:27 | 28:56 | korriger | |||
30. | Anne Lise Opsahl | ORKH | 1:35:58 | +58:56 | 29:04 | korriger | |||
31. | Tore Sekkelsten | PRIVAT | 1:55:29 | +1:18:27 | 34:59 | korriger | |||
32. | Terje Sekkelsten | Aker Solutions | 1:56:54 | +1:19:52 | 35:25 | korriger | |||
33. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 2:31:20 | +1:54:18 | 45:51 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Karl A Langerød | Lovisenberg | 36:53 | korriger | 127 137 126 139 175 | ||||
DSQ | Jørn Bue Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:01:26 | korriger | 133 132 | ||||
DSQ | Johanne Vatne | Bækkelagets SK | 1:03:25 | korriger | 131 128 127 137 126 139 | ||||
DSQ | Olav Nipen | Statoil | 1:03:29 | korriger | 127 137 126 139 | ||||
DSQ | Roar Bjordal | Oppsal IF | 1:06:53 | korriger | 132 131 128 | ||||
DSQ | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 1:25:31 | korriger | 133 132 131 128 127 137 126 139 | ||||
Klasse: KORT | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 31:01 | +0:00 | 16:19 | korriger | |||
2. | Harald Aulie | KolL | 34:55 | +3:54 | 18:22 | korriger | |||
3. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 40:37 | +9:36 | 21:22 | korriger | |||
4. | Hans Larsen | Raumar OL | 42:47 | +11:46 | 22:31 | korriger | |||
5. | Bjørn Gunnerød | GEOFORM | 45:23 | +14:22 | 23:53 | korriger | |||
6. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 45:28 | +14:27 | 23:55 | korriger | |||
7. | Arne Chr Scheie | PRIVAT | 46:39 | +15:38 | 24:33 | korriger | |||
8. | Magne Grande | FBI | 46:50 | +15:49 | 24:38 | korriger | |||
9. | Ingvald Sevaldson | GEOFORM | 50:14 | +19:13 | 26:26 | korriger | |||
10. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 53:32 | +22:31 | 28:10 | korriger | |||
11. | Maren Edvardsen | IL Koll | 54:53 | +23:52 | 28:53 | korriger | |||
12. | Marte Edvardsen | IL Koll | 55:16 | +24:15 | 29:05 | korriger | |||
13. | Tor Henriksen | Ã…RVOLL | 57:35 | +26:34 | 30:18 | korriger | |||
14. | Bjørn Larsson | Lillomarka OL | 57:56 | +26:55 | 30:29 | korriger | |||
15. | Hanne Opsahl | PRIVAT | 1:04:49 | +33:48 | 34:06 | korriger | |||
16. | Anne Nydal | Asker Skiklubb | 1:09:02 | +38:01 | 36:20 | korriger | |||
17. | Jappe Blomhoff | Heming | 1:10:42 | +39:41 | 37:12 | korriger | |||
18. | Lars Vatne | Bekkelaget | 1:12:36 | +41:35 | 38:12 | korriger | |||
19. | Ingeborg Øderud | Modum O-LAG | 1:15:17 | +44:16 | 39:37 | korriger | |||
20. | Inger Lise Bjordal | Oppsal IF | 1:17:49 | +46:48 | 40:57 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Carl Fredrik Kolderup | Stabæk IF | 22:04 | korriger | 127 137 126 138 139 175 | ||||
DSQ | Erik Solheim | PRIVAT | 53:32 | korriger | 138 | ||||
DSQ | Erling Bakken | Asker Skiklubb | 58:11 | korriger | 137 126 138 139 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 1:27:03 | korriger | 138 | ||||
DSQ | Anneline Evenstad Dahlen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:38:50 | korriger | 127 137 126 138 139 | ||||
DSQ | Robert Brink | DNV | 1:39:58 | korriger | 137 126 138 139 | ||||
Klasse: N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Balder Gammelli-Messel | IL Koll | 1:51:05 | +0:00 | 1:05:20 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 juli 2014, 18:12:39 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 92 |
Antall startet: | 92 |