Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 12. oktober 2014

Klasse: D 9-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Nora Ellingsen

Konnerud IL

29:32

16:58

Nora Småge Hilsen

Konnerud IL

40:44

23:24

Johanne Storhaug

Konnerud IL

0:00

Klasse: H 9-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vetle Lysaker Norbom

Konnerud IL

17:16

9:55

Reno Pape

Konnerud IL

19:44

11:20

Christopher Vråle

Konnerud IL

30:37

17:35

Oscar Baklid

Konnerud IL

42:20

24:19

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny Baklid

Konnerud IL

26:42

+0:00

9:26

2.

Mari Landro Svingheim

Konnerud IL

28:08

+1:26

9:56

3.

Andrea Ranvik

Konnerud IL

31:28

+4:46

11:07

4.

Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

34:39

+7:57

12:14

5.

Anniken Ranvik

Konnerud IL

37:56

+11:14

13:24

6.

Jenni Storhaug

Konnerud IL

44:48

+18:06

15:49

7.

Stine Elene Hole

Konnerud IL

47:34

+20:52

16:48

8.

Thea Land

Konnerud IL

54:17

+27:35

19:10

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Lysaker Norbom

Konnerud IL

30:24

+0:00

10:44

2.

Nicolai Harvik

Konnerud IL

34:28

+4:04

12:10

3.

Simen Ruud

Konnerud IL

39:57

+9:33

14:06

4.

Nikolai Nordhaug

Konnerud IL

49:06

+18:42

17:20

Klasse: D 15-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Therese Haare

Konnerud IL

31:14

+0:00

8:11

2.

Anette Juveli

Konnerud IL

32:14

+1:00

8:27

3.

Marianne Andersen

Konnerud IL

37:03

+5:49

9:43

4.

Synne Baklid

Konnerud IL

43:53

+12:39

11:31

5.

Marie Nordbye Nybø

Konnerud IL

44:04

+12:50

11:33

6.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

47:08

+15:54

12:22

7.

Thea Baklid

Konnerud IL

49:11

+17:57

12:54

8.

Solveig Vråle

Konnerud IL

55:40

+24:26

14:36

9.

Caroline Bergman

Konnerud IL

56:08

+24:54

14:43

10.

Ina Landro

Konnerud IL

57:08

+25:54

14:59

11.

Inger Lise Hole

Konnerud IL

57:25

+26:11

15:04

12.

Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

58:36

+27:22

15:22

13.

Ingvil Haug

Konnerud IL

1:06:19

+35:05

17:24

Klasse: H 15-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Juveli

Konnerud IL

30:08

+0:00

6:39

2.

Audun Heimdal

Konnerud IL

30:17

+0:09

6:41

3.

Jørgen Baklid

Konnerud IL

32:26

+2:18

7:09

4.

Erik Saugerud

Konnerud IL

37:50

+7:42

8:21

5.

Sturla Frydenlund

IF Sturla

39:54

+9:46

8:48

6.

Håvard Svingheim

Konnerud IL

43:41

+13:33

9:38

7.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

45:11

+15:03

9:58

8.

Geir Holm Gundersen

Konnerud IL

50:57

+20:49

11:14

9.

Njål Svingheim

Konnerud IL

52:15

+22:07

11:32

10.

Per J Karlsbakk

Konnerud IL

56:00

+25:52

12:21

11.

Kjell Petter Småge

Konnerud IL

57:56

+27:48

12:47

12.

Vegard Eek

Konnerud IL

1:15:48

+45:40

16:43

Klasse: D/H 17 C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Geir Egil Norbom

Konnerud IL

41:28

+0:00

12:50

2.

Ingunn Lysaker Norbom

Konnerud IL

45:17

+3:49

14:01

3.

Lars Harvik

Konnerud IL

49:30

+8:02

15:19

4.

Pål Espen Nordhaug

Konnerud IL

49:34

+8:06

15:20

5.

Pål Pedersen

Konnerud IL

50:43

+9:15

15:42

6.

Annemarie Ranvik

Konnerud IL

51:24

+9:56

15:54

Klasse: Skiløper

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Andre Skonnord

Konnerud IL

42:11

+0:00

11:02

2.

Sivert Laukli

Konnerud IL

56:30

+14:19

14:47

3.

Marie Laukli

Konnerud IL

57:18

+15:07

15:00

4.

Sebastian Lono Eriksen

Konnerud IL

59:15

+17:04

15:30

5.

Anne Skaalid Ofstad

Konnerud IL

1:00:45

+18:34

15:54

6.

Christoffer Ruth

Konnerud IL

1:01:56

+19:45

16:12

106

7.

Herman Valset

Konnerud IL

1:03:49

+21:38

16:42

8.

Tuva Skarra

Konnerud IL

1:04:00

+21:49

16:45

9.

Stian Omholt Svendsen

Konnerud IL

1:04:10

+21:59

16:47

10.

Kristine Stavås Skistad

Konnerud IL

1:06:20

+24:09

17:21

11.

William Akselsen

Konnerud IL

1:08:55

+26:44

18:02

12.

Vetle Eidsmo

Konnerud IL

1:10:28

+28:17

18:26

Klasse: Gjesteklasse

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin

Konnerud IL

36:34

+0:00

9:34

2.

Ole Christian

Konnerud IL

37:28

+0:54

9:48

3.

Mathias Bakke

Konnerud IL

38:06

+1:32

9:58


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 oktober 2014, 15:20:13

Arrangør:

Konnerud IL

Antall deltagere:

65

Antall startet:

65