Klasse: Men E | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jo Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | 1:18:40 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anton Sjökvist | Linköpings Universitet | 1:19:31 | +0:51 | ||||
3. | Bjørn Ekeberg | IL Tyrving | 1:20:28 | +1:48 | ||||
4. | Ivar Lundanes | Blekinge Tekniska Högskola | 1:22:09 | +3:29 | ||||
5. | Johan Högstrand | Chalmers OL | 1:22:52 | +4:12 | ||||
6. | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | NTNUI | 1:23:51 | +5:11 | ||||
7. | Johan Runesson | Chalmers OL | 1:24:19 | +5:39 | ||||
8. | Øystein Kvaal Østerbø | IFK Lidingö SOK | 1:24:21 | +5:41 | ||||
9. | Martin Vister | Frol IL | 1:25:21 | +6:41 | ||||
10. | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | Lillomarka OL | 1:25:59 | +7:19 | ||||
11. | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Teekkarisuunnistajat | 1:26:04 | +7:24 | ||||
12. | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | 1:26:26 | +7:46 | ||||
13. | Nicolas Simonin | IFK Lidingö SOK | 1:27:24 | +8:44 | ||||
14. | Mikko Huhtinen | OL-Universities of Turku | 1:27:33 | +8:53 | ||||
15. | Olle Boström | Järla Orientering | 1:28:21 | +9:41 | ||||
16. | Kjetil Okkenhaug | NTNUI | 1:31:10 | +12:30 | ||||
17. | Mathias Stensland Lillevold | NTNUI | 1:31:41 | +13:01 | ||||
18. | Daniel Martinsson | Chalmers OL | 1:31:50 | +13:10 | ||||
19. | Rasmus Rørholt Theisen | NTNUI | 1:32:35 | +13:55 | ||||
20. | Morten Jarvis Westergård | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:32:39 | +13:59 | ||||
21. | Sindre Johannessen | Freidig | 1:35:25 | +16:45 | ||||
22. | Sindre Østgulen Deisz | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:36:04 | +17:24 | ||||
23. | Dag Lofthus | NTNUI | 1:38:24 | +19:44 | ||||
24. | Jonas Klausen Espedal | NTNUI | 1:40:44 | +22:04 | ||||
25. | Rainer Kujala | Teekkarisuunnistajat | 1:45:45 | +27:05 | ||||
26. | Jonas Madslien Bakken | Nydalens SK | 1:46:48 | +28:08 | ||||
27. | Albin Pettersson | Chalmers OL | 1:48:36 | +29:56 | ||||
28. | Juho Westerlund | KeparDI | 1:49:15 | +30:35 | ||||
29. | Jørgen Fiskum | Frol IL | 1:50:07 | +31:27 | ||||
30. | Gustav Hindér | Chalmers OL | 1:50:29 | +31:49 | ||||
31. | Seppo Järvinen | Teekkarisuunnistajat | 1:50:49 | +32:09 | ||||
32. | Lars Owren | Freidig | 1:51:16 | +32:36 | ||||
33. | Anssi Vesanto | Tahkon Talli | 1:53:16 | +34:36 | ||||
34. | Niklas Profors | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:53:24 | +34:44 | ||||
35. | Jesse Laukkarinen | OL-Universities of Turku | 1:53:49 | +35:09 | ||||
36. | Jonatan Andersson | Chalmers OL | 1:55:44 | +37:04 | ||||
37. | Adam Kazda | NTNUI | 2:00:52 | +42:12 | ||||
38. | Halvor Lund | Freidig | 2:02:04 | +43:24 | ||||
39. | Ville Kokkila | Teekkarisuunnistajat | 2:02:23 | +43:43 | ||||
40. | Andreas Nilsson | Chalmers OL | 2:03:25 | +44:45 | ||||
41. | Joel SÃ¥gfors | Teekkarisuunnistajat | 2:04:18 | +45:38 | ||||
42. | Otso Seppälä | Teekkarisuunnistajat | 2:04:58 | +46:18 | ||||
43. | Johan Antonsson | Chalmers OL | 2:05:14 | +46:34 | ||||
44. | Jan Fredrik Helgaker | Fossum IF | 2:27:16 | +1:08:36 | ||||
45. | Gregor Sturm | NTNUI | 2:41:21 | +1:22:41 | ||||
DSQ | Tuomo Istolahti | KeparDI | 27:57 | 35 36 37 38 34 33 75 47 40 50 51 46 16... | ||||
DSQ | Viktor Stensson | Chalmers OL | 35:13 | 38 34 33 161 75 47 40 50 51 46 162 150 | ||||
DSQ | Robbie Anderson | Chalmers OL | 44:41 | 38 34 33 161 75 47 40 50 51 46 162 | ||||
DSQ | Ville Keskisaari | Teekkarisuunnistajat | 45:44 | 34 33 161 75 47 40 50 51 46 162 150 | ||||
DSQ | Carl Petter Lyngen | Frol IL | 59:38 | 47 40 50 51 46 | ||||
DSQ | Joakim Eliasson | Chalmers OL | 59:46 | 75 47 40 50 51 46 162 150 | ||||
DSQ | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | Järla Orientering | 59:59 | 75 47 40 50 51 46 162 | ||||
DSQ | Olav Johannes Deelstra | NTNUI | 1:01:36 | 75 47 40 50 51 46 | ||||
DSQ | Sebastian Agerhäll | Chalmers OL | 1:10:13 | 75 47 40 50 51 46 162 | ||||
DSQ | Benjamin Selling | Härnösands OK | 1:11:57 | 75 47 40 50 51 46 162 150 | ||||
DSQ | Thomas Natvig Ã…rstad | NTNUI | 1:21:25 | 46 | ||||
DSQ | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:21:35 | 47 40 50 51 | ||||
DSQ | Simon Smedberg | Chalmers OL | 1:33:55 | 38 34 33 161 75 47 40 50 51 46 162 | ||||
DSQ | Fredrik Mattsson | Chalmers OL | 1:35:53 | 38 34 33 161 75 47 40 50 51 46 162 | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥vard Myhre | Kongsberg OL | ||||||
DSQ | Niklas Gustafsson | Chalmers OL | ||||||
DSQ | Simen Aamodt | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Simen Jevne Arnesen | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Ove Baardsgaard | OL Trollelg | ||||||
DNS | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | ||||||
DNS | Eero Korpi | Teekkarisuunnistajat | ||||||
DNS | Andreas Hall | Teekkarisuunnistajat | ||||||
DNS | Anders Carlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | ||||||
DNS | Mikkel Sørensen | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Mats Nordbrøden | Järla Orientering | ||||||
DNS | Johannes Narum | Hamar OK | ||||||
DNS | Torgeir Nørbech | IL Tyrving | ||||||
DNS | Krzysztof Jan Zieba | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Øyvind Enger | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Anders Hedberg | Chalmers OL | ||||||
DNS | Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson | Bækkelagets SK | ||||||
DNS | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | ||||||
DNS | Mattis Holt | Freidig | ||||||
Klasse: Women E | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathilde Rundhaug | Frol IL | 1:09:15 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Stine Bagger Hagner | OK Pan Ã…rhus | 1:11:13 | +1:58 | ||||
3. | Lilian Forsgren | Chalmers OL | 1:12:27 | +3:12 | ||||
4. | Maren Jansson Haverstad | NTNUI | 1:14:31 | +5:16 | ||||
5. | Karen Oline Kolstad | Freidig | 1:14:46 | +5:31 | ||||
6. | Ingjerd Myhre | Järla Orientering | 1:15:36 | +6:21 | ||||
7. | Ellinor Tjernlund | Chalmers OL | 1:17:02 | +7:47 | ||||
8. | Eveliina Hirvonen | OL-Universities of Turku | 1:19:43 | +10:28 | ||||
9. | Ida Lindkvist | NTNUI | 1:20:56 | +11:41 | ||||
10. | Lovisa Persson | Chalmers OL | 1:21:55 | +12:40 | ||||
11. | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | NTNUI | 1:23:12 | +13:57 | ||||
12. | Gunhild Rogne Halland | NTNUI | 1:24:32 | +15:17 | ||||
13. | Signe Klinting | OK Pan Ã…rhus | 1:28:42 | +19:27 | ||||
14. | Josefin Tjernlund | Chalmers OL | 1:29:57 | +20:42 | ||||
15. | Tytti Kirvesmies | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:36:11 | +26:56 | ||||
16. | Ina Westerlund | Teekkarisuunnistajat | 1:38:20 | +29:05 | ||||
17. | Milla Mattila | Teekkarisuunnistajat | 1:39:40 | +30:25 | ||||
18. | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:51:58 | +42:43 | ||||
19. | Malena Asheim Birkeland | Halden SK | 1:55:26 | +46:11 | ||||
20. | Elina Grahn | Teekkarisuunnistajat | 1:55:49 | +46:34 | ||||
21. | Sigrid Grepstad | Freidig | 2:16:10 | +1:06:55 | ||||
DSQ | Gina Mølnvik | Freidig | 49 35 36 37 43 48 39 161 45 32 31 51 4... | |||||
DSQ | Sara Profors | Frol IL | 35:29 | 49 35 36 37 43 48 39 45 32 31 51 46 16... | ||||
DSQ | Katariina Kannus | KeparDI | 55:02 | 48 39 161 45 32 31 51 46 162 150 | ||||
DSQ | Gry Granstedt | NTNUI | 55:03 | 45 32 31 51 46 | ||||
DSQ | Milla Saarimäki | OL-Universities of Turku | 57:17 | 161 45 32 31 51 46 162 | ||||
DSQ | Karoline Dahl Fosby | NTNUI | 1:14:37 | 161 45 32 31 51 46 162 150 | ||||
DSQ | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:28:49 | 35 36 37 43 161 45 32 31 51 46 162 | ||||
DSQ | Linda Lindkvist | Leksands OK | ||||||
DNS | Gunvor Hov Høydal | Fossum IF | ||||||
DNS | Gøril Rønning Sund | Frol IL | ||||||
DNS | Kristine Fjeldbo | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Katharina Rogstad | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Anna Ulvensøen | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Camilla Øhman | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Kristin Lønsethagen | NTNUI | ||||||
Klasse: Party Animal | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Simen Eid Nielsen | Nydalens SK | 57:16 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Camilla Louise Bevensee | OK Pan Ã…rhus | 1:03:08 | +5:52 | ||||
3. | Adam Gottfridsson | Lillomarka OL | 1:04:17 | +7:01 | ||||
4. | Linn Hokholt | NTNUI | 1:04:23 | +7:07 | ||||
5. | Sondre Kongsgård | NTNUI | 1:10:22 | +13:06 | ||||
6. | Sondre Ruud Bråten | Raumar Orientering | 1:28:08 | +30:52 | ||||
7. | Oskar Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 1:31:49 | +34:33 | ||||
8. | Oscar Andersson | Stora Tuna OK | 1:31:51 | +34:35 | ||||
9. | Maja Fjellstad Knutsen | NTNUI | 1:54:47 | +57:31 | ||||
10. | Ã…sta Wibe | Frol IL | 1:58:44 | +1:01:28 | ||||
11. | Adrian Opheim | NTNUI | 2:03:12 | +1:05:56 | ||||
DSQ | Magne Jutulstad | NTNUI | 54:46 | 49 48 39 161 54 55 44 75 161 72 71 161 5... | ||||
DSQ | Lise Østlid bagstevold | NTNUI | 59:17 | 72 71 161 53 43 73 162 150 | ||||
DSQ | Marie Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 1:02:17 | 54 55 44 75 161 72 71 161 53 43 73 162 | ||||
DSQ | Samantha Ahlgren | OK Roslagen | 1:23:17 | 54 55 44 75 72 71 161 53 43 73 162 | ||||
DSQ | Eirik Aal | NTNUI | 1:54:02 | 54 55 44 75 161 72 71 161 53 43 73 162 | ||||
DSQ | Maria Brodin | Fossum IF | 1:57:48 | 42 | ||||
DSQ | Camilla Hengebøl | NTNUI | 1:58:41 | 53 | ||||
DSQ | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DSQ | Jenny Bengtsson | LÃ¥nghundra IF | ||||||
DSQ | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | ||||||
DSQ | Marianne Opsahl Bredesen | NTNUI | ||||||
DSQ | Leo Laakkonen | KeparDI | ||||||
DSQ | Laura Karhola | KeparDI | ||||||
DSQ | Sindre Engzelius Gylver | NTNUI | ||||||
DSQ | Julie Størmer | NTNUI | ||||||
DSQ | Toril Nes | NTNUI | ||||||
DSQ | Mali Gederaas Kanstad | NTNUI | ||||||
DSQ | Jenni Simola | |||||||
DNS | Noot Silem | Antwerp orienteers | ||||||
DNS | Guro Vassend | Fossum IF | ||||||
DNS | Joonas Pääkkönen | Teekkarisuunnistajat | ||||||
DNS | Jonathan Andersson | Hagaby GoIF | ||||||
DNS | Erik Sagvolden | |||||||
DNS | Silje Uhlen Maurset | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Guro Elisabeth Kolstad | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Marie Nordbye Nybø | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Anders Bjergaard | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Randi Johanne Skjerve | Frol IL | ||||||
DNS | Yvan Gugler | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Hallvard Nordbrøden | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Terje Faugstad Bjertnes | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Ingvild Bjørhei | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Jacob Berg Lofthus | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Alexandra Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
Sist oppdatert: | 1 november 2014, 14:57:58 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 159 |
Antall startet: | 120 |