Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NSM - lang 1. november 2014

Klasse: Men E

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

1:18:40

+0:00

2.

Anton Sjökvist

Linköpings Universitet

1:19:31

+0:51

3.

Bjørn Ekeberg

IL Tyrving

1:20:28

+1:48

4.

Ivar Lundanes

Blekinge Tekniska Högskola

1:22:09

+3:29

5.

Johan Högstrand

Chalmers OL

1:22:52

+4:12

6.

Eirik Kamstrup Hovind

NTNUI

1:23:51

+5:11

7.

Johan Runesson

Chalmers OL

1:24:19

+5:39

8.

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

IFK Lidingö SOK

1:24:21

+5:41

9.

Martin Vister

Frol IL

1:25:21

+6:41

10.

Gaute Hallan Steiwer

Lillomarka OL

1:25:59

+7:19

11.

Olli-Pekka Koistinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:26:04

+7:24

12.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

1:26:26

+7:46

13.

Nicolas Simonin

IFK Lidingö SOK

1:27:24

+8:44

14.

Mikko Huhtinen

OL-Universities of Turku

1:27:33

+8:53

15.

Olle Boström

Järla Orientering

1:28:21

+9:41

16.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

1:31:10

+12:30

17.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

1:31:41

+13:01

18.

Daniel Martinsson

Chalmers OL

1:31:50

+13:10

19.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

1:32:35

+13:55

20.

Morten Jarvis Westergård

Varegg Fleridrett

1:32:39

+13:59

21.

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

1:35:25

+16:45

22.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

Varegg Fleridrett

1:36:04

+17:24

23.

Dag Lofthus

NTNUI

1:38:24

+19:44

24.

Jonas Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

1:40:44

+22:04

25.

Rainer Kujala

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:45:45

+27:05

26.

Jonas Madslien Bakken

Nydalens SK

1:46:48

+28:08

27.

Albin Pettersson

Chalmers OL

1:48:36

+29:56

28.

Juho Westerlund

KeparDI

1:49:15

+30:35

29.

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

1:50:07

+31:27

30.

Gustav Hindér

Chalmers OL

1:50:29

+31:49

31.

Seppo Järvinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:50:49

+32:09

32.

Lars Owren

Freidig

1:51:16

+32:36

33.

Anssi Vesanto

Tahkon Talli

1:53:16

+34:36

34.

Niklas Profors

Varegg Fleridrett

1:53:24

+34:44

35.

Jesse Laukkarinen

OL-Universities of Turku

1:53:49

+35:09

36.

Jonatan Andersson

Chalmers OL

1:55:44

+37:04

37.

Adam Kazda

NTNUI

2:00:52

+42:12

38.

Halvor Lund

Freidig

2:02:04

+43:24

39.

Ville Kokkila

Teekkarisuunnistajat

2:02:23

+43:43

40.

Andreas Nilsson

Chalmers OL

2:03:25

+44:45

41.

Joel Sågfors

Teekkarisuunnistajat

2:04:18

+45:38

42.

Otso Seppälä

Teekkarisuunnistajat

2:04:58

+46:18

43.

Johan Antonsson

Chalmers OL

2:05:14

+46:34

44.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

Fossum IF

2:27:16

+1:08:36

45.

Gregor Sturm

NTNUI

2:41:21

+1:22:41

DSQ

Tuomo Istolahti

KeparDI

27:57

35 36 37 38 34 33 75 47 40 50 51 46 16...

DSQ

Viktor Stensson

Chalmers OL

35:13

38 34 33 161 75 47 40 50 51 46 162 150

DSQ

Robbie Anderson

Chalmers OL

44:41

38 34 33 161 75 47 40 50 51 46 162

DSQ

Ville Keskisaari

Teekkarisuunnistajat

45:44

34 33 161 75 47 40 50 51 46 162 150

DSQ

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

59:38

47 40 50 51 46

DSQ

Joakim Eliasson

Chalmers OL

59:46

75 47 40 50 51 46 162 150

DSQ

Håkon Jarvis Westergård

Järla Orientering

59:59

75 47 40 50 51 46 162

DSQ

Olav Johannes Deelstra

NTNUI

1:01:36

75 47 40 50 51 46

DSQ

Sebastian Agerhäll

Chalmers OL

1:10:13

75 47 40 50 51 46 162

DSQ

Benjamin Selling

Härnösands OK

1:11:57

75 47 40 50 51 46 162 150

DSQ

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

1:21:25

46

DSQ

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:21:35

47 40 50 51

DSQ

Simon Smedberg

Chalmers OL

1:33:55

38 34 33 161 75 47 40 50 51 46 162

DSQ

Fredrik Mattsson

Chalmers OL

1:35:53

38 34 33 161 75 47 40 50 51 46 162

DSQ

Håvard Myhre

Kongsberg OL

DSQ

Niklas Gustafsson

Chalmers OL

DSQ

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

DNS

Simen Jevne Arnesen

NTNUI

DNS

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

DNS

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

DNS

Eero Korpi

Teekkarisuunnistajat

DNS

Andreas Hall

Teekkarisuunnistajat

DNS

Anders Carlsson

IFK Lidingö SOK

DNS

Mikkel Sørensen

NTNUI

DNS

Mats Nordbrøden

Järla Orientering

DNS

Johannes Narum

Hamar OK

DNS

Torgeir Nørbech

IL Tyrving

DNS

Krzysztof Jan Zieba

NTNUI

DNS

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

DNS

Anders Hedberg

Chalmers OL

DNS

Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson

Bækkelagets SK

DNS

Karl Walheim

Ärla IF

DNS

Mattis Holt

Freidig

Klasse: Women E

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathilde Rundhaug

Frol IL

1:09:15

+0:00

2.

Stine Bagger Hagner

OK Pan Århus

1:11:13

+1:58

3.

Lilian Forsgren

Chalmers OL

1:12:27

+3:12

4.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

NTNUI

1:14:31

+5:16

5.

Karen Oline Kolstad

Freidig

1:14:46

+5:31

6.

Ingjerd Myhre

Järla Orientering

1:15:36

+6:21

7.

Ellinor Tjernlund

Chalmers OL

1:17:02

+7:47

8.

Eveliina Hirvonen

OL-Universities of Turku

1:19:43

+10:28

9.

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

1:20:56

+11:41

10.

Lovisa Persson

Chalmers OL

1:21:55

+12:40

11.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

1:23:12

+13:57

12.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

NTNUI

1:24:32

+15:17

13.

Signe Klinting

OK Pan Århus

1:28:42

+19:27

14.

Josefin Tjernlund

Chalmers OL

1:29:57

+20:42

15.

Tytti Kirvesmies

Tampereen Pyrintö

1:36:11

+26:56

16.

Ina Westerlund

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:38:20

+29:05

17.

Milla Mattila

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:39:40

+30:25

18.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:51:58

+42:43

19.

Malena Asheim Birkeland

Halden SK

1:55:26

+46:11

20.

Elina Grahn

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:55:49

+46:34

21.

Sigrid Grepstad

Freidig

2:16:10

+1:06:55

DSQ

Gina Mølnvik

Freidig

49 35 36 37 43 48 39 161 45 32 31 51 4...

DSQ

Sara Profors

Frol IL

35:29

49 35 36 37 43 48 39 45 32 31 51 46 16...

DSQ

Katariina Kannus

KeparDI

55:02

48 39 161 45 32 31 51 46 162 150

DSQ

Gry Granstedt

NTNUI

55:03

45 32 31 51 46

DSQ

Milla Saarimäki

OL-Universities of Turku

57:17

161 45 32 31 51 46 162

DSQ

Karoline Dahl Fosby

NTNUI

1:14:37

161 45 32 31 51 46 162 150

DSQ

Sonja Liukkonen

Hiidenkiertäjät

1:28:49

35 36 37 43 161 45 32 31 51 46 162

DSQ

Linda Lindkvist

Leksands OK

DNS

Gunvor Hov Høydal

Fossum IF

DNS

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

DNS

Kristine Fjeldbo

NTNUI

DNS

Katharina Rogstad

NTNUI

DNS

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

DNS

Camilla Øhman

NTNUI

DNS

Kristin Lønsethagen

NTNUI

Klasse: Party Animal

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Eid Nielsen

Nydalens SK

57:16

+0:00

2.

Camilla Louise Bevensee

OK Pan Århus

1:03:08

+5:52

3.

Adam Gottfridsson

Lillomarka OL

1:04:17

+7:01

4.

Linn Hokholt

NTNUI

1:04:23

+7:07

5.

Sondre Kongsgård

NTNUI

1:10:22

+13:06

6.

Sondre Ruud Bråten

Raumar Orientering

1:28:08

+30:52

7.

Oskar Svensson

Finspångs SOK

1:31:49

+34:33

8.

Oscar Andersson

Stora Tuna OK

1:31:51

+34:35

9.

Maja Fjellstad Knutsen

NTNUI

1:54:47

+57:31

10.

Åsta Wibe

Frol IL

1:58:44

+1:01:28

11.

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

2:03:12

+1:05:56

DSQ

Magne Jutulstad

NTNUI

54:46

49 48 39 161 54 55 44 75 161 72 71 161 5...

DSQ

Lise Østlid bagstevold

NTNUI

59:17

72 71 161 53 43 73 162 150

DSQ

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:02:17

54 55 44 75 161 72 71 161 53 43 73 162

DSQ

Samantha Ahlgren

OK Roslagen

1:23:17

54 55 44 75 72 71 161 53 43 73 162

DSQ

Eirik Aal

NTNUI

1:54:02

54 55 44 75 161 72 71 161 53 43 73 162

DSQ

Maria Brodin

Fossum IF

1:57:48

42

DSQ

Camilla Hengebøl

NTNUI

1:58:41

53

DSQ

Ida Mari Borge Hovi

Konnerud IL

DSQ

Jenny Bengtsson

Långhundra IF

DSQ

Henna-Riikka Haikonen

Anttolan Urheilijat

DSQ

Marianne Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

DSQ

Leo Laakkonen

KeparDI

DSQ

Laura Karhola

KeparDI

DSQ

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

NTNUI

DSQ

Julie Størmer

NTNUI

DSQ

Toril Nes

NTNUI

DSQ

Mali Gederaas Kanstad

NTNUI

DSQ

Jenni Simola

DNS

Noot Silem

Antwerp orienteers

DNS

Guro Vassend

Fossum IF

DNS

Joonas Pääkkönen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

DNS

Jonathan Andersson

Hagaby GoIF

DNS

Erik Sagvolden

DNS

Silje Uhlen Maurset

NTNUI

DNS

Guro Elisabeth Kolstad

Konnerud IL

DNS

Marie Nordbye Nybø

Konnerud IL

DNS

Anders Bjergaard

NTNUI

DNS

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

DNS

Yvan Gugler

NTNUI

DNS

Hallvard Nordbrøden

NTNUI

DNS

Terje Faugstad Bjertnes

NTNUI

DNS

Ingvild Bjørhei

NTNUI

DNS

Jacob Berg Lofthus

NTNUI

DNS

Alexandra Sundgren

Vallentuna-Össeby OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 november 2014, 15:57:58

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

159

Antall startet:

120