Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NSM - sprint 31. oktober 2014

Klasse: Kvinner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathilde Rundhaug

Frol IL

12:46

+0:00

5:48

2.

Karen Oline Kolstad

Freidig

12:54

+0:08

5:51

3.

Ina Westerlund

Teekkarisuunnistajat

13:23

+0:37

6:04

4.

Eveliina Hirvonen

OL-Universities of Turku

13:33

+0:47

6:09

5.

Agni Fjogstad Nielsen

NTNUI

13:41

+0:55

6:13

6.

Britt Ingunn Nydal

NTNUI

13:54

+1:08

6:19

7.

Jenni Simola

14:07

+1:21

6:24

8.

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

14:12

+1:26

6:27

9.

Gry Granstedt

NTNUI

14:25

+1:39

6:33

10.

Linda Lindkvist

Leksands OK

14:42

+1:56

6:40

11.

Milla Mattila

Teekkarisuunnistajat

14:47

+2:01

6:43

12.

Samantha Ahlgren

OK Roslagen

14:53

+2:07

6:45

13.

Signe Klinting

OK Pan Århus

15:04

+2:18

6:50

14.

Sonja Liukkonen

Hiidenkiertäjät

15:11

+2:25

6:54

15.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

15:17

+2:31

6:56

16.

Malena Asheim Birkeland

Halden SK

15:18

+2:32

6:57

17.

Mai Elin Watson

NTNUI

15:24

+2:38

6:59

18.

Ellinor Tjernlund

Chalmers OL

15:25

+2:39

7:00

19.

Milla Saarimäki

OL-Universities of Turku

15:33

+2:47

7:04

20.

Tytti Kirvesmies

Tampereen Pyrintö

15:34

+2:48

7:04

21.

Sara Profors

Frol IL

15:41

+2:55

7:07

22.

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

16:05

+3:19

7:18

23.

Camilla Louise Bevensee

OK Pan Århus

16:17

+3:31

7:24

24.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

16:56

+4:10

7:41

25.

Elina Grahn

Teekkarisuunnistajat

17:06

+4:20

7:46

26.

Marit Rønning Skoglund

NTNUI

17:47

+5:01

8:04

27.

Ingeborg Treu Røe

NTNUI

20:13

+7:27

9:11

28.

Trine Disch Kihle

NTNUI

29:48

+17:02

13:32

DNS

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

DNS

Gunvor Hov Høydal

Fossum IF

DNS

Guro Vassend

Fossum IF

DNS

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

DNS

Henna-Riikka Haikonen

Anttolan Urheilijat

DNS

Ida Mari Borge Hovi

Konnerud IL

DNS

Ingrid Berge

NTNUI

DNS

Ingvild Bjørhei

NTNUI

DNS

Mali Gederaas Kanstad

NTNUI

DNS

Maria Brodin

Fossum IF

DNS

Turid Kamstrup Hovind

NTNUI

Bekreftet tid

Astrid Lunde Nilssen

Klasse: Menn

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

IFK Lidingö SOK

12:28

+0:00

4:37

2.

Jesse Laukkarinen

OL-Universities of Turku

12:52

+0:24

4:45

3.

Olli-Pekka Koistinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

12:57

+0:29

4:47

4.

Olle Boström

Järla Orientering

13:00

+0:32

4:48

5.

Nicolas Simonin

IFK Lidingö SOK

13:02

+0:34

4:49

6.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

13:15

+0:47

4:54

7.

Johan Högstrand

Chalmers OL

13:22

+0:54

4:57

8.

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

13:29

+1:01

4:59

9.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

13:34

+1:06

5:01

10.

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

13:44

+1:16

5:05

11.

Johan Runesson

Chalmers OL

13:45

+1:17

5:05

12.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

13:47

+1:19

5:06

13.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

Varegg Fleridrett

14:00

+1:32

5:11

14.

Eric Börjeskog

Chalmers OL

14:05

+1:37

5:12

15.

Ville Keskisaari

Teekkarisuunnistajat

14:09

+1:41

5:14

16.

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

14:13

+1:45

5:15

16.

Robbie Anderson

Chalmers OL

14:13

+1:45

5:15

18.

Daniel Martinsson

Chalmers OL

14:18

+1:50

5:17

19.

Mattis Holt

Freidig

14:22

+1:54

5:19

20.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

Frol IL

14:25

+1:57

5:20

21.

Anssi Vesanto

Tahkon Talli

14:28

+2:00

5:21

22.

Albin Pettersson

Chalmers OL

14:33

+2:05

5:23

23.

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

14:45

+2:17

5:27

24.

Joel Sågfors

Teekkarisuunnistajat

14:57

+2:29

5:32

25.

Juho Westerlund

KeparDI

15:02

+2:34

5:34

26.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

15:18

+2:50

5:40

27.

Rainer Kujala

Teekkarisuunnistajat

15:33

+3:05

5:45

28.

Adam Kazda

NTNUI

15:55

+3:27

5:53

29.

Yvan Gugler

NTNUI

16:00

+3:32

5:55

30.

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

Asker Skiklubb

16:09

+3:41

5:58

31.

Benjamin Selling

Härnösands OK

16:11

+3:43

5:59

32.

Lars Owren

Freidig

16:15

+3:47

6:01

33.

Ville Kokkila

Teekkarisuunnistajat

16:43

+4:15

6:11

34.

Oskari Pesola

Teekkarisuunnistajat

17:09

+4:41

6:21

35.

Seppo Järvinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

17:24

+4:56

6:26

36.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI

18:07

+5:39

6:42

37.

Hendrik Holling

NTNUI

21:42

+9:14

8:02

38.

Jonas Madslien Bakken

Nydalens SK

21:59

+9:31

8:08

39.

Gregor Sturm

NTNUI

23:38

+11:10

8:45

40.

Håvard Myhre

Kongsberg OL

23:59

+11:31

8:52

41.

Ole Kristian Mosand

Oppsal IL

27:39

+15:11

10:14

DSQ

Gustav Hindér

Chalmers OL

125 126 116 117 118 119 127 130 131 122 121 132 12...

DSQ

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

13:57

DNS

Mikko Huhtinen

OL-Universities of Turku

13:31

DNS

Andreas Hall

Teekkarisuunnistajat

DNS

Andreas Muri

DNS

Gaute Hallan Steiwer

Lillomarka OL

DNS

Halvor Lund

Freidig

DNS

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

DNS

Nikolai Korvald Skaare

NTNUI

DNS

Simen Eid Nielsen

Nydalens SK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 oktober 2014, 19:27:04

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

91

Antall startet:

72