Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NSM - sprint 31. oktober 2014

Klasse: Kvinner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathilde Rundhaug

Frol IL

12:46

+0:00

5:48

korriger

2.

Karen Oline Kolstad

Freidig

12:54

+0:08

5:51

korriger

3.

Ina Westerlund

Teekkarisuunnistajat

13:23

+0:37

6:04

korriger

4.

Eveliina Hirvonen

OL-Universities of Turku

13:33

+0:47

6:09

korriger

5.

Agni Fjogstad Nielsen

NTNUI

13:41

+0:55

6:13

korriger

6.

Britt Ingunn Nydal

NTNUI

13:54

+1:08

6:19

korriger

7.

Jenni Simola

14:07

+1:21

6:24

korriger

8.

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

14:12

+1:26

6:27

korriger

9.

Gry Granstedt

NTNUI

14:25

+1:39

6:33

korriger

10.

Linda Lindkvist

Leksands OK

14:42

+1:56

6:40

korriger

11.

Milla Mattila

Teekkarisuunnistajat

14:47

+2:01

6:43

korriger

12.

Samantha Ahlgren

OK Roslagen

14:53

+2:07

6:45

korriger

13.

Signe Klinting

OK Pan Århus

15:04

+2:18

6:50

korriger

14.

Sonja Liukkonen

Hiidenkiertäjät

15:11

+2:25

6:54

korriger

15.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

15:17

+2:31

6:56

korriger

16.

Malena Asheim Birkeland

Halden SK

15:18

+2:32

6:57

korriger

17.

Mai Elin Watson

NTNUI

15:24

+2:38

6:59

korriger

18.

Ellinor Tjernlund

Chalmers OL

15:25

+2:39

7:00

korriger

19.

Milla Saarimäki

OL-Universities of Turku

15:33

+2:47

7:04

korriger

20.

Tytti Kirvesmies

Tampereen Pyrintö

15:34

+2:48

7:04

korriger

21.

Sara Profors

Frol IL

15:41

+2:55

7:07

korriger

22.

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

16:05

+3:19

7:18

korriger

23.

Camilla Louise Bevensee

OK Pan Århus

16:17

+3:31

7:24

korriger

24.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

16:56

+4:10

7:41

korriger

25.

Elina Grahn

Teekkarisuunnistajat

17:06

+4:20

7:46

korriger

26.

Marit Rønning Skoglund

NTNUI

17:47

+5:01

8:04

korriger

27.

Ingeborg Treu Røe

NTNUI

20:13

+7:27

9:11

korriger

28.

Trine Disch Kihle

NTNUI

29:48

+17:02

13:32

korriger

DNS

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Gunvor Hov Høydal

Fossum IF

korriger

DNS

Guro Vassend

Fossum IF

korriger

DNS

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

korriger

DNS

Henna-Riikka Haikonen

Anttolan Urheilijat

korriger

DNS

Ida Mari Borge Hovi

Konnerud IL

korriger

DNS

Ingrid Berge

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Ingvild Bjørhei

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Mali Gederaas Kanstad

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Maria Brodin

Fossum IF

korriger

DNS

Turid Kamstrup Hovind

NTNUI

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Astrid Lunde Nilssen

korriger

Klasse: Menn

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

IFK Lidingö SOK

12:28

+0:00

4:37

korriger

2.

Jesse Laukkarinen

OL-Universities of Turku

12:52

+0:24

4:45

korriger

3.

Olli-Pekka Koistinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

12:57

+0:29

4:47

korriger

4.

Olle Boström

Järla Orientering

13:00

+0:32

4:48

korriger

5.

Nicolas Simonin

IFK Lidingö SOK

13:02

+0:34

4:49

korriger

6.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

13:15

+0:47

4:54

korriger

7.

Johan Högstrand

Chalmers OL

13:22

+0:54

4:57

korriger

8.

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

13:29

+1:01

4:59

korriger

9.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

13:34

+1:06

5:01

korriger

10.

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

13:44

+1:16

5:05

korriger

11.

Johan Runesson

Chalmers OL

13:45

+1:17

5:05

korriger

12.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

13:47

+1:19

5:06

korriger

13.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

Varegg Fleridrett

14:00

+1:32

5:11

korriger

14.

Eric Börjeskog

Chalmers OL

14:05

+1:37

5:12

korriger

15.

Ville Keskisaari

Teekkarisuunnistajat

14:09

+1:41

5:14

korriger

16.

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

14:13

+1:45

5:15

korriger

16.

Robbie Anderson

Chalmers OL

14:13

+1:45

5:15

korriger

18.

Daniel Martinsson

Chalmers OL

14:18

+1:50

5:17

korriger

19.

Mattis Holt

Freidig

14:22

+1:54

5:19

korriger

20.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

Frol IL

14:25

+1:57

5:20

korriger

21.

Anssi Vesanto

Tahkon Talli

14:28

+2:00

5:21

korriger

22.

Albin Pettersson

Chalmers OL

14:33

+2:05

5:23

korriger

23.

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

14:45

+2:17

5:27

korriger

24.

Joel Sågfors

Teekkarisuunnistajat

14:57

+2:29

5:32

korriger

25.

Juho Westerlund

KeparDI

15:02

+2:34

5:34

korriger

26.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

15:18

+2:50

5:40

korriger

27.

Rainer Kujala

Teekkarisuunnistajat

15:33

+3:05

5:45

korriger

28.

Adam Kazda

NTNUI

15:55

+3:27

5:53

korriger

29.

Yvan Gugler

NTNUI

16:00

+3:32

5:55

korriger

30.

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

Asker Skiklubb

16:09

+3:41

5:58

korriger

31.

Benjamin Selling

Härnösands OK

16:11

+3:43

5:59

korriger

32.

Lars Owren

Freidig

16:15

+3:47

6:01

korriger

33.

Ville Kokkila

Teekkarisuunnistajat

16:43

+4:15

6:11

korriger

34.

Oskari Pesola

Teekkarisuunnistajat

17:09

+4:41

6:21

korriger

35.

Seppo Järvinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

17:24

+4:56

6:26

korriger

36.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI

18:07

+5:39

6:42

korriger

37.

Hendrik Holling

NTNUI

21:42

+9:14

8:02

korriger

38.

Jonas Madslien Bakken

Nydalens SK

21:59

+9:31

8:08

korriger

39.

Gregor Sturm

NTNUI

23:38

+11:10

8:45

korriger

40.

Håvard Myhre

Kongsberg OL

23:59

+11:31

8:52

korriger

41.

Ole Kristian Mosand

Oppsal IL

27:39

+15:11

10:14

korriger

DSQ

Gustav Hindér

Chalmers OL

korriger

125 126 116 117 118 119 127 130 131 122 121 132 12...

DSQ

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

13:57

korriger

DNS

Mikko Huhtinen

OL-Universities of Turku

13:31

korriger

DNS

Andreas Hall

Teekkarisuunnistajat

korriger

DNS

Andreas Muri

korriger

DNS

Gaute Hallan Steiwer

Lillomarka OL

korriger

DNS

Halvor Lund

Freidig

korriger

DNS

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Nikolai Korvald Skaare

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Simen Eid Nielsen

Nydalens SK

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 oktober 2014, 19:27:04

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

91

Antall startet:

72