Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Trondheim Urban 16. november 2014

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

28:47

+0:00

2.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

36:25

+7:38

DNS

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Opøien

OL Trollelg

53:51

+0:00

2.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

1:01:59

+8:08

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Fjellanger

NTNUI

53:47

+0:00

2.

Kristin Lønsethagen

NTNUI

56:07

+2:20

3.

Elin-Kristin Hem

NTNUI

56:17

+2:30

4.

Mai Elin Watson

NTNUI

58:09

+4:22

5.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

1:08:31

+14:44

6.

Vibeke Klock Fleten

Wing OK

1:08:32

+14:45

7.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

1:27:58

+34:11

DNS

Hanne Vefsnmo

Byåsen IL

DNS

Mari Hoff

Byåsen IL

DNS

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Spets Storhov

Freidig

19:29

+0:00

2.

Vegard Kittilsen

Freidig

21:39

+2:10

3.

Are Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

23:15

+3:46

4.

Mikkel Holt

Freidig

25:36

+6:07

5.

Matias Nissen

Freidig

28:00

+8:31

6.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

28:37

+9:08

7.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

35:45

+16:16

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oskar Spets Storhov

Freidig

37:12

+0:00

2.

Mathias Vindal

Freidig

38:10

+0:58

DNS

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mattis Holt

Freidig

44:27

+0:00

2.

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

44:38

+0:11

3.

Trygve Olsen

NTNUI

45:24

+0:57

4.

Gaute Hallan Steiwer

Lillomarka OL

45:37

+1:10

5.

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

45:49

+1:22

6.

Jørgen Tegdan

OL Trollelg

48:58

+4:31

7.

Endre Aaen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

49:24

+4:57

8.

Øyvind Wiggen

Byåsen IL

49:28

+5:01

9.

Niklas Profors

NTNUI

50:26

+5:59

10.

Vegard Hansen

OL Trollelg

52:54

+8:27

11.

Brage Keiserås

IL Leik

54:44

+10:17

12.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Freidig

54:50

+10:23

13.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

55:00

+10:33

14.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

55:02

+10:35

15.

Bjørn Johannessen Field

NTNUI

55:44

+11:17

16.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

56:30

+12:03

17.

Erik Frøseth

Verdal OK

56:35

+12:08

18.

Andreas Alvem

NTNUI

56:49

+12:22

19.

Rune Stræte

Freidig

57:20

+12:53

20.

Frank Aasgård

Wing OK

57:52

+13:25

21.

Snorre Hansen

Byåsen IL

58:21

+13:54

22.

Åsmund Skomedal

NTNUI

58:35

+14:08

23.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

59:16

+14:49

24.

Per Arne Troset

Wing OK

59:32

+15:05

25.

Henrik Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

59:43

+15:16

26.

Johannes K. Midtbø

Wing OK

1:02:10

+17:43

27.

Geir Arne Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

1:06:51

+22:24

28.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

1:13:39

+29:12

DNS

Roy Seland

Wing OK

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Hagen

Byåsen IL

38:23

+0:00

2.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

44:08

+5:45

3.

Kjell Maroni

Byåsen IL

45:45

+7:22

4.

Svein Endre Hove

Byåsen IL

53:09

+14:46

5.

Jan Erik Kofoed

OK Nidarøst

54:13

+15:50

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Robert Strøm

Wing OK

Klasse: Trim 6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Andreas Bergh

Malvik IL

34:51

+0:00

2.

Kyrre Auran

Malvik IL

42:04

+7:13

3.

Rune Holt

Freidig

55:57

+21:06

4.

Liv Tennes

Wing OK

56:43

+21:52


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 desember 2014, 21:39:48

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

64

Antall startet:

57