Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
OBIK 2015Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

P4 OBIK/AB løp 1 12. mai 2015

Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

GeoFORM

55:28

+0:00

Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

53:48

+0:00

Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilde Ståhlbrand

OUS

1:12:43

+0:00

Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Opsahl Bredesen

Fossum IF

42:40

+0:00

2.

Eva Reistad

Alcatel-Lucent

1:01:55

+19:15

Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aud Gran

Tyrving, IL

37:24

+0:00

2.

Nina Kolberg

Tyrving, IL

59:25

+22:01

Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

43:30

+0:00

2.

Nora Ursin

Bærum kommune BIL

48:19

+4:49

3.

Brynhild Fanuelsen

Fossum IF

52:13

+8:43

4.

Marit Vågsnes

OUS BIL

52:58

+9:28

5.

Anne Sagberg

Stabæk IF

55:50

+12:20

6.

Karin Kilset

Tyrving, IL

59:36

+16:06

7.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:12:56

+29:26

Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker Sk

1:01:23

+0:00

2.

Eva Nilsen

SKIFORENINGEN

1:29:33

+28:10

Klasse: D75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Unni Drage 

Aker Solutions

54:24

+0:00

2.

Marit Økern Jensen

Bærum Skiklub

1:03:18

+8:54

Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

48:21

+0:00

2.

Marius Burmo

PRIVAT

1:14:34

+26:13

3.

Lasse Nederhoed

Teddy TV

1:14:45

+26:24

4.

Atle Pedersen

Reload

1:21:03

+32:42

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan Haavardtun

Schenker

51:28

+0:00

2.

Uno Hanslien

Bilpost

1:05:47

+14:19

3.

Per Jogeir Karlsbakk

Veritas BIL

1:14:59

+23:31

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

39:54

+0:00

2.

Egil Eide

IL Tyrving

47:36

+7:42

3.

Tore Fagervold

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

49:35

+9:41

4.

Pål Therkelsen

PRIVAT

50:51

+10:57

5.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

51:35

+11:41

6.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

Fossum IF

52:10

+12:16

7.

Håkon Halvorsen

STatnett

57:28

+17:34

8.

Trond Westgaard

REC

58:49

+18:55

9.

Torgeir Vaage

C10

1:16:41

+36:47

Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Mathisen

Evry Oslo

34:28

+0:00

2.

OVE Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

38:31

+4:03

3.

Rune Teigland

Aas-Jakobsen

42:11

+7:43

4.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

43:01

+8:33

5.

Tom Pettersen

KPP/Runners

44:04

+9:36

6.

Endre Halland

NORCONSULT BIL

44:39

+10:11

7.

Severin Lindseth

Aker SOLUTIONS

47:12

+12:44

8.

Richard Blom

FBI

59:36

+25:08

Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

44:40

+0:00

2.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

49:40

+5:00

3.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

ABildsø Elektriske

49:55

+5:15

4.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

55:16

+10:36

5.

Nipen Olav

STatoil Oslo BIL

56:47

+12:07

6.

Per Nermo

Cowi BIL

57:46

+13:06

7.

Bjørn Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

58:42

+14:02

8.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

59:57

+15:17

9.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp/Vestheim

1:06:17

+21:37

10.

Rolf Gunnar Bredesen

Fossum IF

1:06:34

+21:54

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

29:09

+0:00

2.

Knut G Karlsen

Omega AS

35:16

+6:07

3.

Juul Sverre Stener

OPIL

39:18

+10:09

4.

Trond Wettergreen

Andvord

42:14

+13:05

5.

Per Haugen

NEDERMAN

43:37

+14:28

6.

Einar Skåre

Brevpost

1:02:43

+33:34

DSQ

Arne Vidar Pedersen

Tyrving, IL

24:50

60 61 62 249

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

34:33

+0:00

2.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka O-lag

36:58

+2:25

3.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

38:41

+4:08

4.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

41:13

+6:40

5.

Klaus Engen

Innovasjon Norge

42:31

+7:58

6.

Tor Ommundsen

Veritas

45:00

+10:27

7.

Tore Vaaje

Asker Skiklubb

46:19

+11:46

8.

Tormod Hegdahl

HEMING orientering

47:11

+12:38

9.

KJELL RØKKE

Reinertsen BIL

51:33

+17:00

10.

Arne Reistad

Thales BIL

1:07:54

+33:21

DSQ

Gunnar Olsen

Imås IL

50:34

40 60

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

41:48

+0:00

2.

Erling Tidemann

Lommedalens IL

44:01

+2:13

3.

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

47:41

+5:53

4.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

51:36

+9:48

5.

Tom Sletner

Røyken O-lag

57:37

+15:49

6.

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

OUS

59:48

+18:00

7.

Per Meiland

DNB NOR

1:14:27

+32:39

8.

Arne Øfsthus

FUGRO

1:21:37

+39:49

Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

51:08

+0:00

2.

Ingvald Sevaldson

Permakem

58:59

+7:51

3.

Per Gjermo

Asker Skiklubb

1:09:45

+18:37

4.

Svein Forthun

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:33:15

+42:07

Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

41:42

+0:00

2.

Ullern Speidergruppe

Speidern

48:54

+7:12

Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Siri Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

54:51

+0:00

2.

Sigrun Nygård

JERNBANEVERKET

55:41

+0:50

3.

Siv Solstad

Tyrving, IL

1:00:05

+5:14

4.

Ylva Haavardtun

Tyrving, IL

1:07:17

+12:26

Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Erik Fiskum

Tyrving, IL

40:00

+0:00

2.

Ole Anders Fiskum

Namsos IL

40:50

+0:50

3.

Are Skindlo

Trauma

41:56

+1:56

4.

Bernt Iversen

Vegdirektoratets IF

1:02:05

+22:05

DSQ

Andreas Plaian

Asker

40:30

59

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

IL Tyrving

44:08

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 juni 2015, 12:47:34

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

94

Antall startet:

94