Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

OBIK 2015

Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet100631410301030103094587884610301030103010301030716786854
2Audrun UtskarpenOSI Orientering3935410308791030996
3Anja HusebyeUiO3038310309991009
4Marit InngjerdingenNydalens Skiklub188321030853
5Trude Brun TorstensenPRIVAT185121008843
6Marte Vik EdvardsenKoll IL103011030
6Christine JakobsenSiemens103011030
6Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK103011030
9Line SommerfeldtNydalens Skiklub9691969
10Maren EdvardsenKoll IL9381938
11Agnes Moquet StenbackNVE8431843
12Maiken KorsagerKoll IL6931693
13Agnes Moquet-StenbackNVE5691569
14Kristin GoaMETEOROLOGEN BIL1001100
14Kerstin BaetzSiemens1001100
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Hilde StåhlbrandOUS9305118331030500103010301030607103066610191030
2Birgitte BlindheimOUS46895103010301030865734
3Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering4345577155997910061030
4Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering30903103010301030
5Ann Elin FlågenHEMING Orientering283248451030100857
6Kristin GoaMETEOROLOGEN bil103011030
6Anne ArntzenRaumar103011030
8Tone KvålePRIVAT7141714
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Nina Elise JørgensenPROMIS BIL100631010121030103010309069351030103010301030
2Sigrun NygårdJERNBANEVERKET419758079379231030500
3Trude FixdalKoll IL288531030931924
4Gisela SundelinPRIVAT21773602727848
5Camilla HortenDNT Oslo og omegn2160310010301030
6Unni StenhammerPRIVAT198229811001
7Sharon BroadwellFolkehelsa176221030732
8Aina GrymyrPRIVAT12793679100500
9Anne DanielsenLYN113021001030
10Tove StrandMåren103011030
10Toril HallanLILLOMARKA103011030
10Nina Scheime HolstølCOntiga103011030
10Kjersti HovFossum IF103011030
10Gunn StabbetorpFolkehelseinstituttet103011030
10Dagrun MelkildHEMING Orientering103011030
16Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN101311013
17Marie ArnebergKjELSÅS9691969
18Magnhild T. MølnvikAker Solutions9631963
19Maria TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.8931893
20Magnhild MølnvikAker Solutions8651865
21Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb8101810
22Anne JahrenKoll IL1001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp8638121030100101263984374998810301030726591500
2Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent735912839103079410305301001030606100500500500
3Ellen TurterNYDALEN412041030103010301030
4Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering31904103010301001030
5Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis25404699500730611
6Runa SkyttersæterHEMING Orientering199129611030
7Lise HugdalCoop103011030
7Ingrid Opsahl BredesenFossum IF103011030
7Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
10Lise HugdahlCOOP8421842
11Gisela SundelinPRIVAT7381738
12Gjertrud PettersenPRIVAT6901690
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Aud GranTYRVING511551030995103010301030
2Elle MelbyeElle BIL507961030103010301030100859
3Aud GranTyrving, IL30903103010301030
4Eilen Arctander VikKoll IL258047966541030100
5Mari MehlenSIemens181227821030
6Nina KolbergTYRVING17442967777
7Nina KolbergTyrving, IL14582726732
8Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK103011030
9Elle M. MelbyeHEMING Orientering101411014
10Liv HaugliHEMING Orientering5001500
11Eilen VikAquateam1001100
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF103002498210301030103010079998841030103010309561030103010301030103010010301030101050010308351030
2Marit VågsnesOUS BIL97071810308918678919438881030882805904798939103010076710301019100
3Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF810413852699746910540853742795853852802500100
4Aud I SpjelkavikFBI754411100633662893899852833798500662812
5Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF70029794101910307451008415009431030
6Nora UrsinBærum kom.65451010095893610301030987804100100500
7Vera SjølieNORGES BANK15352629906
8Anne SagbergStabæk IF13582858500
9Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK12222500722
10Kirsti M. BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM12002500700
11Aud SpjelkavikFBI9691969
12Nora UrsinBærum kommune BIL9651965
13Liv HaugliHELSEDIREKTORATET8761876
14Karin KilsetTyrving, IL8151815
15Torild RiddervoldHEMING Orientering5891589
16Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM1001100
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Unni Drage Aker Solutions1030019103010301030928103010119701030103010010309731030994103010010305001030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK10146179269299531030937977103010309868751030727103010309735001030
3Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratets IF94241383376397687310309139248089341005920892957
4Astri RogstadGE Healthcare9227129899768657929248326969329045001030983
5Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN809112764741791912818831730850757748879500
6Anne-Britt NilsenHIOA5681691210309099071030893
7Elisabeth IbsenUiO506468199391030852849575
8Inger Elisabeth KvaasePRIVAT31214736755869761
9Astrid KvammeHeming Orientering17342936798
10Anne SjønnesenNITTEDAL 16322850782
11Inger Lise BjordalOppsal IF15973661836100
12Anne-Britt NilsenHIO153021030500
13Elisabeth EriksenFolkehelseinstituttet9651965
14Inger DøhlenRaumar O-Lag8821882
15Anne Britt NilsenHIOA8781878
16Ingrid Lome-HagmanKolbotn & Skimt OL7901790
17Inger Elisabeth KvaaseBækkelagets SK7691769
18Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE5991599
Klasse: DM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Sidsel Graff-IversenFOssum IF103011030
1Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb103011030
1Ingrid NergårdNittedal103011030
1Hedda VonenLillomarka103011030
5Vilde Brabrand UrfjellImås100111001
6Maiken Økern HågårdStjørdals-Blink Orientering5001500
6Birgit Økern JensenStjørdals-Blink Orientering5001500
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Erik StordalAsker SK349858957891001030684
2Stefan RingStatnett BIL30903103010301030
3Thomas NipenNydalens Skiklub3052310301030992
4Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering283148358661001030
5Erik StordalAsker Skiklubb201321030983
6Trygve MarksetKoll18182856962
7Øystein BjergaPRIVAT17842859925
8Erik HolterFerder seilforening172521004721
9Knut WienPRIVAT13842778606
10Ullrik Astrup ArneeenHEMING Orientering103011030
10Terence RisseNydalens Skiklub103011030
10Simen Vogt-SvendsenStabil103011030
10Odin GramstadDNV103011030
10Martin NilsonMalungs OK103011030
10Lars Erik MikkelsenAlta O-lag103011030
10Johan SjøgrenNydalens Skiklub103011030
10Fredrik RavloHotell Continental103011030
10Daniel ReesMiljøpartiet De Grønne103011030
10Alexander UrnesFFI BIL103011030
20Petter KaarbyNydalens Skiklub100611006
21Åsgeir JensenNydalens Skiklub9881988
22Stefan RindSTatnett BIL9361936
23Torleif AhlsandKjELSÅS8521852
24Halvor AurmoHEMING Orientering8371837
25Jostein ThorsteinsenIFE Bedriftsidrettslag7991799
26Vegard LineOslostudentenes IK7961796
27Fredik WehingerBLaker il5541554
28Henrik HansenGE Healthcare5351535
29Aleksander Urnes JohnsonFFI BIL5001500
30Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions1001100
30Sigurd MelsomFossum IF1001100
30Magnus GodakerSeltor1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Christian VogelsangNIVA10272101030103010301030103010021030103010301030
2Svein NygårdNORGES BANK101792195210301030947103010301015500103010308741009769509209789529425001030500
3Marius BurmoPRIVAT771415692749727777100500931620575844869766739500596
4Atle PedersenReload761813508519619662809500831853828716714771815
5Hallvard KorenOK Moss760198768781030872842861904838500
6Lasse NederhoedTeddy TV70659737853847797809839871606706
7Erlend GjestrudNOtodden o-lag49516696964889787799816
8Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk4900591810089899551030
9Audun BjerknesFenomen Film36794885974919901
10Peder NatvigNORGES BANK36654921896891957
11Kjell Arne HålandPRIVAT355958317258951008100
12Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL34527718629100100828577500
13Olav EideOSlo Kommune BIL3065493510301000100
14Ivar SeierstadGEOFORM27103924958828
15Egil Reidar OsnesPRIVAT26074810609683505
16Finn Gjerull RyghPRIVAT199629661030
17Frode LillevoldFFI19943714754526
18Tor Erik OlsenTeddy TV18854504637644100
19Lars Christian BråtenHEMING Orientering18753892883100
20Helge WeydahlFFI16693603566500
21Martin SamdalKoll IL15403100781659
22Per Martin RørvikFBI15363100718718
23Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb153021030500
24Vegar RøysetSiemens10402500540
25Pål SkogedalAsker103011030
25Knut AaldeSweco103011030
25Gard LindsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
28Ulf BrennaDnB101911019
29Erik PaulsrudXPRO101611016
30Jan Tore LudvigsenSTatoil Oslo BIL101411014
31Charles HalaasAibel100011000
32Audun BjerknesMåren OK9731973
33Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK9651965
34Tarjei SandnesNydalens Skiklub9621962
35Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL9591959
36Guttorm L EggeSpareBank 1 Markets9571957
37Erik PaulsrudEkspro9401940
38Carl Erik WasbergFFI9341934
39Bjørn HaugeFet O-Lag9031903
40Lars Karelius NoerNRK9011901
41Alexander Midt OlsenMETier8751875
42SIndre LangaasNydalen SK8741874
43Kjell Arne HålandOK Sør8671867
44Gløer WinsvoldSEntrum OK8611861
45Erik StenbackAker Solutions8601860
46Terje UrfjellTeLENOR8531853
47Aleksander Smidt OlsenMetier8481848
48Jan SolhøyTelenor BIL8471847
49Eirik W. MoeLierbygda8391839
50Stein HagenFossum IF8381838
51Tor RingstadCisco8351835
51Magnus WølnebergTyrving, IL8351835
53Arne KlavenessAker Solutions8191819
54Håkon SagbergPRIVAT8101810
55Martin GranlySIemens8081808
56Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering8041804
57Håkon SagbergFBI7991799
58Christoffer BergeneKoll IL7752675100
58Anders EknesEiker OL7751775
60Paul A TorvundØstmarka OK7731773
61Erik StordalAsker SKiklubb7611761
62Skjalg Hundseid KamsvågTyrving, IL7501750
63Henrik KvisgaardEvry7361736
64Kjetil AskNIttedal7221722
65Jon SletvoldKJELSÅS6611661
66Russell FlynnReload6261626
67Magnus HaakestadFFI5001500
67Hans Olav HygenMETrologen5001500
67Florian BochudNydalens Skiklub5001500
67Christan VogelsangNIVA5001500
67Asgeir TakleNydalens Skiklub5001500
67Asbjørn Byggland5001500
67Anton PlaianAsker Skiklubb5001500
74Ronny HarsvikAker Solutions1001100
74Rolv Anders SystadLyN1001100
74Rolf Anders SystadLyn1001100
74PER IVAR NORDSETHNITTEDAL1001100
74Lars GrandeFBI1001100
74Ivar HaugenNOF1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Uno HanslienBilpost9550149369718817265626711030909904103082981510301030
2Ottar WiklundNydalens Skiklub61667996992103098810301030100
3Bjørne SyverstenNORGES BANK4580571988391810301030
4Anders FlågenHeming43205854888843854881
5Harald Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering352759225231010972100
6Odd Arne LianVEIDEKKE2979310301014935
7Jomaas ChristianFossum IF285731030875952
8Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering2836310308041002
9Paul SolheimPRIVAT28113966940905
10Kjetil EspedalNydalens Skiklub26083807923878
11Johan HaavardtunSchenker2060210301030
12Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering19342981953
13Per J KarlsbakkVeritas19022929973
14Harald IweIL Geoform189828681030
15Bent KvermeFossum IF15292822707
16Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb12662500766
17Stein H. HagenFossum IF103011030
17Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK103011030
17Ivar MølnvikFossum IF103011030
17Inge GunnesNorconsult103011030
17Inge GunneNoRCONSULT103011030
22Arnt Ove TakvamFearnsport101911019
23Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub9621962
24Jon SolsrudNydalens Skiklub9601960
25Nils Jørgen BrodinByggmesterforbundet9531953
26Pär JohanssonFolkehelseinstituttet9361936
27Morten RannemFossum IF9251925
28Stein MellaYara Praxair9211921
29Johan JebsenHEMING Orientering9151915
30Olav NedrelidOppsal Orientering9131913
31Vemund KongsnesCOOP Øst8721872
32Jørn LimiOPPSAL IF8571857
33Håkon BørliFOssum IF8131813
34Per Jogeir KarlsbakkVeritas BIL7821782
35Stig PedersenFlo Kjeller BIL7421742
36Tom KristensenLarvik OK7301730
37Arnt Ove TakvamFernsport7181718
38Hallvard FøllesdalOSlostudentenes IK5641564
39Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
40Hallvard FøllesdalOSI Orientering2002100100
41Rolf Anders SystadLyn1001100
41Roger BirkelandTelenor BIL1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK10123121030103010301007101410309941009881030970500
2Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST10060141014963969103010309781030877100979101650010061008
3Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF9290151001030841846876827929943927930848876991940820
4Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo907013963959879889737857870917923911902773500
5Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL814712839624690688890778849743758859979762
6Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo800712715851821100862900853792753500960100
7Pål TherkelsenPrivat78669895863873814938900799923861
8Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN76028933947103092790280310301030
9Guttorm EggeOSI Orientering662078869589789898898901030
10Bjørn SolhjemHægland og Svanberg608169749361500932913826
11Trond WestgaardPRIVAT48808987100860100755834500744
12Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting42855854891927874739
13Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering389549401030994931
14Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa37824941991884966
15Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL33495834801500668546
16Harald Østgaard LundNasjonalbiblioteket31075619801830100757
17Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering30545700741515500598
18Håkon HalvorsenStatnett29206100780800500100640
19Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK284739309061011
20Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering27443905942897
21Per Morten LefdalHeming270631013762931
22Terje NæssAtkins268631011944731
23Eskil DahlenTelenor26753872976827
24Trond WestgaardFoRSkningsrådet22723831734707
25Trond WestgaardREC21933763612818
26Eivind HoffTyrving, IL2060210301030
26Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk2060210301030
28Håkon JentoftRenovasjonsetaten Oslo20173586671760
29Eivind HoffTYRVING199521030965
30Johan LundeKoll IL19302963967
31Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL180821030778
32Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF15662726840
33Anders AsdølTyrving, IL153021030500
34Tore SivertsenKjELSÅS15292760769
35Terje NæssAtkims14662725741
36Bjørn SolhjemHæggland og Svanberg14642964500
37Tore KalhovdAkeRs Solution13152633682
38Knut HellandLørenskog kommune103011030
38Knut E. HellandLØRENSKOG KOMM103011030
38Espen HolmStandard Norge103011030
41Knut E. HellandLørenskog Kommune BIL101711017
42Jens Olav KløverudLillomarka OL100311003
43SIndre LangaasNydalen SK9661966
44Bjørn NorvikKOLBOTN &SKIMT9491949
45Jon FixdalTeknologirådet9381938
46Per KaarbyOvertoppen9271927
47Egil EideIL Tyrving9241924
48Magne BrekkeNydalens Skiklub8951895
49Arne TorgersenFoRSdepartementet8831883
50Rolv Anders SystadLyN8781878
51Karl Aasmund ErøySamtalen AS8771877
52Terje MelsomFossum IF8691869
53Paul HinschMicado8621862
54Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL8561856
55Øystein KildahlAHS8241824
56Paul HinschMIC8221822
57Tor Eigil HodneStatnett BIL8201820
58Kjetil STENHAMMERAlcapel-Lucent8181818
59Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim7711771
60Torgeir VaageC106392539100
60Per StedjeBASE Farm6391639
62Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens6121612
63Carl Peter TønsethLYN Ski5541554
64Pål TerkelsenPrivat5001500
64Martin VeastadThales BIL5001500
64Carl Erik WasbergFFI5001500
67Torgeir VaageSAnto SOlve1001100
67Mons LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub1001100
67Einar ForvollHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Terje MathisenEvry Oslo10300161030103010301030103010309151030103010301030103010301030500
2John HansenAB PIL9829111030950925994943957100969103010011030
3Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen970814101786996180091697194488598083710069978861030
4Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF9631219219638948769529449277978309367607589749658887799819595001030894
5Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN934311981898884982999911892940944100912
6Tom PettersenKPP/Runners892013875863806861878813900769796990926963851
7Richard BlomFBI790013888759635714747910503858730500503894765
8Martin GranlySIemens67367903103085792696010301030
9Kjell MarksetKOLL4102596610131030993100
10Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF35964959916849872
11Endre HallanNorconsult25963765866965
12Per SchancheAsker SK24564938918100500
13Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL23103645769896
14Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio183228161016
15Endre HallandNORCONSULT BIL17572852905
16Per KaarbyOvertoppen17552879876
17Andreas ErichsenErichsen et Horgen17132761952
18Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS16552815840
19Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere14102678732
20Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL13722669703
21Claus FritznerKongsberg OL13062560746
22Finn GangePrivat11782545633
23Terje Wiig MathisenEvry Oslo BIL103011030
23Per Kristian EkebergIL Tyrving103011030
25Eirik TandrevoldFossum IF9741974
26Morten KongsbergIL Tyrving9231923
27Eirik TandrevoldErnst&Young Oslo BIL8571857
28Karl Aasmund ErøySamtalen AS8481848
29Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss8411841
30Jeppe HanssonFossum IF8061806
31Donald SkantzeIL Tyrving7711771
32Severin LindsethAkerSolutions7621762
33Øystein KildahlAHS7481748
34John JacobsenStatnett BIL7003100500100
35Bernt IversenVeidirektoratet6581658
36Olav OmtveitTeLENOR6321632
37John RavloEcohz5931593
38Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF5001500
38Axel DamgaardNORkart5001500
40Jeppe HanssonNOF1001100
40Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo1001100
40Hans SchwenckeKamp Vestheim1001100
40Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Are EriksenOSI1030016101110301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103094610301030
2Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL966613971972103010308978608639179171018937500977
3Egil HusethKamp Vestheim936421964820845765871820716100998575957388210307937828638725001030858719
4Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim9105148509059057747757749931030812838892899908885
5Per NermoCOWI BIL8788208258536937485906777509477547739317417777567829045001017929823
6Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF8587128561007865100885834603918892100778949
7Reidar KierulfRKP852020582769829691774806743784931973806512803608792822904500854500
8Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL815510736881784728844797949797849790
9Jon FossFriskis&Svettis808813820787685747566647910876714941787100821
10Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole71349772848893663939791836892500
11Jon FredriksenFOBIL571689731009519526499611001030
12Tom EdvardsenKoll IL46967758679100749813716881
13Mathias MartinsenHeming Orientering463359398369521000906
14Bjørn SpjelkavikTyrving, IL39446529100843912695865
15Magne VollenOSI38514999951926975
16Tore RingerikeDNB35514829963879880
17Johan T JensenUD34544931754876893
18Helge BjaalandELLE BIL32064927742789748
19Bjørn RossowThales28394654738859588
20Magne OsmundsenNILU25204676625719500
21Roar BjordalOPSAL24723877711884
22Bjørn SpjelkavikTYRVING24334100723780830
23Steinar HeidSTatoil21044544656804100
24Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb2060210301030
25Stig Hultgreen KarlsenABildsø Elektriske19262951975
26Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL18882920968
27Per MagnusFHI16272684943
28Pål BenjaminsenKamp/Vestheim15562758798
29Svein JacobsenTyrving, IL153021030500
30Reidar VifstadTYRVING13652633732
31Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim12963696500100
32Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub11462603543
33Torgny HasåsVestre Aker11372637500
34Reidar FossumAsker SK103011030
35John Henning HopePRIVAT10002500500
36John Thomas PetersenNittedal9891989
37Kjetil BergeVestre Aker9511951
38Vifstad ReidarTyrving, IL8821882
39Johan T JensenNydalens Skiklub8711871
40Nipen OlavSTatoil Oslo BIL8641864
41Tor TrøanHadeland8541854
42Atle BergsethKvernbit7881788
43Bjørn MyhrVegdirektoratets IF7641764
44Rolf Gunnar BredesenFossum IF7551755
44Petter NæssOppsal IF7551755
46Tom EdvardsenAquateam6911691
47Steinar HeirStatoil Oslo BIL6371637
48Kjetil EliesenCanon6141614
49Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken O-lag5001500
49Kjell RøkkeIL Tyrving5001500
49Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI5001500
49Bernt TollefsenGEOFORM5001500
53Trond WestgaardREC1001100
53Kjell LisethThales1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro1030022103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103050010301030
2Juul Sverre StenerOPIL935117857630836925941897103078595610010308498157011030811794
3Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO749317670724639742717827606704713748683628767868645500610
4Per HaugenNEDERMAN739417663631752500736701741699613595556755701567728500918
5Einar SkåreBrevpost716813500803822500597878792642583769500586696
6John Thomas PetersenNIttedal O-lag713287971019892850951839908876
7Trond WettergreenAndvord706911549636776808695740783722580780500
8Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping605412570719566500675725500100547618634500
9Ivar StrømstadRaumar54227856841711852778696688
10Knut G KarlsenOmega AS40405574875864915812
11Kaare SolhjellPrivat34357632521500524100613545
12Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim23744500500500874
13Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS19173559708650
14Arne HolmgrenOPIL16213558563500
15Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim16074500100500507
16Fridulv SagbergFBI15762778798
17Fridulf SagbergFBI15042703801
18Tor Arne UlfengNRVA12032657546
19Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 11093100500509
20Bjørn GrenagerThales BIL10002500500
21Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.9831983
22Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole9071907
23Jon FerdenKredinor8591859
24Tor TrøanHadeland8461846
25Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim8241824
26Peter BlomHEMING Orientering8091809
27Jon FærdenKolbotn & Skimt OL8071807
28Helge RevhaugPRIVAT7351735
29Sverre SeebergDnB NOR6781678
30Øyvind SteneAsker SK6551655
31Sverre SeebergHEMING Orientering6191619
32Øyvind SteneAsker Skiklubb5001500
32Tor Erik AasDNB5001500
32Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM5001500
32Bernt TollefsenStatens strålevern5001500
36Torstein ØstenMAESTRO1001100
36Arne Vidar PedersenTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Knut MøgedalAker Solutions10136201019103090474484810301030103097794090399989285297467710301017500971
2Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL10088219291030909101510259569769425001007103010309891005009496688235009281030
3Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF980715976103096391896192487710171030990961951928876908
4Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare97122095088095093610257547648031009239609498168339988965001030100991
5Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge93521868391588581686192783278991510308898336726986849721030928
6Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo83539894988898925954971942903878
7Einar HemLILLOMARKA787989859209459091030103010301030
8Roar GuddingVet BIL714491030974100851883895694771946
9Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet680411500677651762775677781691100500790
10Tormod HegdahlHEMING orientering58077845954817838799787767
11Arild BlyverketNydalens Skiklub495651030100510001030891
12Tor OmmundsenVeritas40385849843908938500
13Tom IbsenOUS39676646634747639682619
14Helge BjaalandELLE BIL39275940974989924100
15Kjell Gorm RøkkeReinertsen37054914880967944
16Torstein ØstenMAESTRO36246896630100749582667
17Per Erik SørensenHaugerud31525802643536671500
18Eyvind AasGEOFORM31154842756704813
19Hans Petter JensenBygdøy Idretslag27003925837938
20Arne ReistadThales BIL22593517868874
21Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM21754500500500675
22Hans Petter JensenBygdø il20983971500627
23Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM20173762755500
24Geir TrøanTelenor200321030973
25Kjell RøkkeTyrving, IL200221030972
26Oddvar MellaPRIVAT19083676589643
27Arne ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL17753775500500
28Terje ThrondsenNIttedal Oljalyn17444726100100818
29Hans RandenPRIVAT16992888811
30Arne MichelsenLillomarka O-lag16192889730
31Terje EriksenPRIVAT14762655821
32Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering14283828100500
33Sigurd HaugerudMETEOROLOGEN11042500604
34Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL10002500500
35Terje ThrondsenPeCon9432100843
36Hans Petter JensenHeming Orientering8961896
37Karl A LangerødLovisenberg8451845
38Tore VaajeAsker Skiklubb8301830
39Arne MikkelsenLILLOMARKA O-lag7841784
40KJELL RØKKEReinertsen BIL7541754
41Hans RandenKRAFT FOOD7021702
42Harald RisnesStatnett BIL5971597
43Arild AndenæsAsker Skiklubb5001500
44Per FosserIndre Østfold1001100
44Gunnar OlsenImås IL1001100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE1026613103010309401030100103010301030996500103010301030
2Svein F KvalheimOppegård990912949103010090110301030980922103085010071030
3Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb986924549954913103098610010309379777717128318828889969371030942948959959500100898
4Jon C. FougnerFUGRO964222919862741883860877757894891787759779863969103096490510301030500910991
5Annar BrustadFOBIL87391184185810308958881009679777681015500
6Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo801610882811889993100992921866783779
7Arne ØfsthusFugro798318626536524850663816802500723816688921761928678500556640
8Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS792718100500785742500661911654803637761696823838543100837731
9Ronald InglingstadOppsal IF57957808673973835966807733
10Sigfrid FagervikThales4893684385710176561020500
11Sigfred FagervikThales456057789269411030885
12Sturle HånesGeoFORM435658948918147271030
13Knut HangeraasGeoForm37835799515855881733
14Erling TidemannLommedalen IL35754825923865962
15Per MeilandDNB 33687500100609690869100500
16Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL21094535574500500
17Erling TidemannLommedalens IL19592993966
18Kåre KnudsenGeoForm16122881731
19Leif BråtenHEMING Orientering14813100741640
20Tor HenriksenÅRVOLL IL12412741500
21Bjørn EgnerHeming Orientering103011030
22Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering8221822
23Tom SletnerRøyken O-lag8111811
24Roald IngelstadOppsal IF7961796
25Ronald InglingstadOppsal Orientering5751575
26Steinar RuudKonnerud5001500
27Harald BirkelandOUS1001100
27Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Tor Drage Aker Solutions10300221030103098210301030103010301030103010301030103010308171030103010301030103010305001030
2Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM953716902877103094399289781884379089064476994687710301030
3Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank91142064399510128721007896011008758546236219078608997206848295001011
4Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo900215767821920916100768100867834907985918886500948
5Aage MellaØstmarka OK829919100836824779749681712705645795883839526801859830744720853
6Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL746619523804591758793635500749645500500852500100544500926713591
7Ole SannesLillomarka OL70348896873903845811907861938
8Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT6495778984895094110011003963
9Svein ForthunKolbotn & Skimt OL35288500732100588508100500500
10Magne GrandeFBI32164833880770733
11Hans LarsenRaumar2968310309081030
12Einar HoffNORCONSULT24284670952706100
13Per GjermoAsker Skiklubb23963828808760
14Helge KvaaseHIAK218231005821500
15Hans LarsenPrivat200629951011
16Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI18966100100951100100545
17Arne Chr ScheieØstmarka OK185928491010
18Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT17232882841
19Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal13122651661
20Per GjermoAsker Skiklkubb13052805500
21Per GjermoAsker SK12572578679
22Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo9213721100100
23Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING8851885
24Kjell TeiglandØstmarka OK7551755
25Helge KvaaseHøyskolen i Akershus5001500
25Arnfinn SkjønnesenNIttedal5001500
27Johan TheisenKolbotn & Skimt OL1001100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-NY)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Sigve Nygård FagervoldJERNBANEVERKET3060410301030500500
2Sharon BroadwellFolkehelsa2060210301030
3Tor SimonsenPrivat184421030814
4Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens Skiklub178336531001030
5Theo W. SæterMåren OK103011030
5Peter Evensen SolhjellSon103011030
5Linda Jeanin KirkevoldPRIVAT103011030
5Kristin SolheimPRIVAT103011030
5JoHANNES AarreKoll IL103011030
5IselinNIttedal103011030
5Hilde AasNVE103011030
5Cecilie KvermeFossum IF103011030
5Cathrine LøyningFossum IF103011030
5Anette ØstensenFossum IF103011030
15Juni EidsaaKoll IL102011020
16Kjersti MoenPrivat101911019
16AmalieNIttedal101911019
18Maria GabrielsenPRIVAT100911009
19Ping OuyangØstmarka OK100511005
20Aksel EideBækkelagets Spkl.9921992
21Ullern SpeidergruppeSpeidern9341934
22Otto Ulltveit-MoeKOLL IL9281928
23Guro ElstadTeddyTV8871887
24Victoria VestrheimPRIVAT8831883
25Torstein RøseidKoll IL8651865
26Ann AhlqvistFossum IF8001800
27Iver FormoKoll IL7691769
28Anna Arildsen RyghHEMING Orientering7581758
29Alma HoltenNydalens Skiklub7571757
30Josefine Oraug RyghPRIVAT7521752
31Jonas JohansenKoll IL7111711
32Per-Rune DyrnesSiemens5001500
32Kait TranSiemens5001500
32Fredrik WallestrandSiemens5001500
35Reidun LangvikTeddy TV1001100
35O-gøy6Koll IL1001100
35Kristin MortensenVeidekke1001100
35Ida JentoftRenovasjonsetaten 1001100
35August Myklebust LeopolderKoll IL1001100
35Arve LeivestadPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Per OngstadPRIVAT1026215100103010301009921001030103097510301030500103010301030
2Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen637281030757865825764704662765
3Maren EdvardsenKoll IL40514103010131030978
4Siri SpjelkavikTyrving, IL2060210301030
5Ranveig Aas HansenBøler skole18502918932
6Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK184128111030
7Odd Marius AakervikPRIVAT18312930901
8Solveig BerganNydalens Skiklub13882581807
9Christine WuestSiemens13832834549
10Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis13092598711
11Rannveig Aas HansenBøler skole103011030
11Per JohanssonFHI103011030
11Marte EdvardsenKoll, IL103011030
11Lars Eirik EggenNydalens Skiklub103011030
11Kristin VatlandHadeland103011030
11Kjell HobølSKBIL103011030
11Geir Andreas NesetBøler skole103011030
18Torstein SchjelleArmada101411014
19Sigrun NygårdJERNBANEVERKET101211012
20Frida Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub100611006
21Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub9971997
22Stephan BrownNRK9731973
23Siv SolstadTyrving, IL9621962
24Marte Vik EdvardsenKoll IL9611961
25Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub9311931
26Tone KvålePRIVAT9291929
27Ylva HaavardtunTyrving, IL8871887
28Eilen VikAquateam8631863
29Arne VestrheinBroadnet8521852
30Berit HerstadBækkelagets Spkl.8501850
31Claus FritznerKoNGSBERG8391839
32Gisle GrønstadPRIVAT8231823
33Gisela SundelinPRIVAT8121812
34Cecilie KvermeFossum IF8101810
35Anne DahlKjELSÅS8011801
36Morten BøSiemens7651765
37Jenny ByvaldPRIVAT7161716
38Paula BerstadHEMING Orientering7111711
39Sharon BroadwellFolkehelseinstituttet5821582
40Eirik AndersenNydalens Skiklub5321532
41Bent ValeNORGES BANK5001500
42Øyvind FidjePRIVAT1001100
42Pär JohanssonFolkehelseinstituttet1001100
42Johanne Midtun SystadNydalens Skiklub1001100
42Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering1001100
42Ingrid TrøaHadeland1001100
42Hilde WalgermoPRIVAT1001100
42Alfred FidjePRIVAT1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Ivar StrømstadRaumar5909610301030759103010301030
2Dag LangsethRingnes46616764876575696952798
3Jon SolsrudNydalens Skiklub4499510301030598920921
4Jarle NilsenSIemens39287100734642708100726918
5Lars BenestadGrane3632488810071030707
6Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK3001310309411030
7Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens2731368810131030
8Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK23713800885686
9Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb22774820824533100
10Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil22673808578881
11Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 2192628961030
12Ranveig Aas-HanssenBøler skole19213552869500
13Geir Andreas NesetBøler skole18522952900
14Atgeir TakleGLT184021005835
15Frida Næss UlsettNydalens Skiklub17692877892
16Trygve KolderupHEMING Orientering170621030676
17Adam MillbergAkeR SOLUTIONS165021020630
18Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN16282746882
19Svein TrytiGE15532963590
20Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kommune BIL14792616863
21Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub14782636842
22Arne KlavenessAker Solutions14512925526
23Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF13212821500
23Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF13212724597
25Svein TrytiAIBEL12852642643
26Simen FritznerNittedal103011030
26Peder NatvigNORGES BANK103011030
26Lars Erik FiskumTyrving, IL103011030
26Knut AaldeSweco103011030
26Halvor Thørnqvist HaldenNydalens Skiklub103011030
26Eskil AsmulNydalens Skiklub103011030
26Emil AhlbãckFossum IF103011030
33Even Angell-PetersenNydalens Skiklub101711017
34Ole Anders FiskumNamsos IL101011010
35Kai HalvorsenAarekol9982100898
36Are SkindloTrauma9861986
37Marius FiskevollSweco9841984
38Vidar FossliSTatoil Oslo BIL9811981
39Ranveig Aas HansenBøler skole9721972
40Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub9411941
41John BrendenFLO Kjeller9261926
42Markus Knapp KongsbergTyrving, IL9151915
43Kjersti SkantzeIL Tyrving9141914
43John BrændenFLO Kjeller BIL9141914
45Geir HoffSweco BIL9091909
46Trygve Sunde KolderupHvidserk8921892
47Sivert KvermeFossum IF8851885
48Nicolai NorstrandHavfond8781878
49Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions8731873
49Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering8731873
51Christina LuisNydalens Skiklub8581858
52Anders EknesEiker OL8381838
53Lars Eirik EggenNydalens Skiklub8251825
54Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET8211821
55Johnny PedersenRiNGNES7921792
56Vivien GrannecSIemens7771777
57Kyrre GranSweco7651765
58Terje SekkelstedAkeR SOLUTIONS7601760
59Morten MoRIngnes7501750
60Vegard HaldenNydalens Skiklub7451745
61Nils Olav SolheimAker Solutions7261726
62Kaare Gunnar NybøRingnes7251725
63Ingrid TrøanHadeland7221722
64Ranveig Ås HansenBøler skole7191719
65Nils Henrik JendalSweco6931693
66Håkon JentoftRenovasjonsetaten 6881688
67Rasmus RamstadSigdal FIK6671667
68Tore LangaardOPPSAL IF6641664
69Axel BoixOSI Orientering6551655
70Tor Halvor BolkesjøE-CO BIL6431643
71Maren EdvardsenAquateam6151615
72Eivind GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD5571557
73Jostein RønsenFossum IF5371537
73Harald IweIL Geoform5371537
75Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering5101510
76Marte EdvardsenAquateam5001500
76Markus GladSweco5001500
76Erik MyhrbergAker Solutions5001500
76Birgit SisjordFossum IF5001500
76Bernt TollefsenGEOFORM5001500
76Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis5001500
82Øyvind FidjePRIVAT1001100
82KatherineAker Solutions1001100
82Andreas PlaianAsker1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Atgeir TakleNydalens Skiklub498951030103086910301030
2Leif FossNAV438161000798575639756613
3Håkon BergStokke IL37805831849758784558
4Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub33284902793911722
5Arne KlavenessAker Solutions24753710943822
6Lise HorntvedtCore Energy217636465001030
7Ola NakkenUniversitetet i Oslo BIL2060210301030
8Adam MillbergAker Solutions19422983959
9Sebastian EidemHEMING Orientering180928081001
10Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL17502821929
11Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub17412992749
12Tobias Mikael EspedalNydalens Skiklub16123793719100
13Tomas Lunde JensenFFI BIL153021030500
14Martin GranlySIemens113021001030
15Tim RobertsonFossum IF103011030
15Severin LindsethAkerSolutions103011030
15Per Kristian EkebergIL Tyrving103011030
15Ola NakkenAHUS BIL103011030
15Louise OramNydalens Skiklub103011030
15Johs HjelmstadBækkelagets Spkl.103011030
15Johannes SkaarNittedal 103011030
15Inge LindsetNydalens Skiklub103011030
15Helge RevhaugRingerike OL103011030
15Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering103011030
15Esten FremmegaardSIemens103011030
15Espen AubertDaimyo103011030
15Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering103011030
28Emma EdfeldtPRIVAT102011020
29Lars KroghTelenor BIL100711007
30Jarle NilsenSIMENS100211002
31Brynjar FredheimLillomarka OL9981998
32Richard BlomFBI9891989
33Per FosserIndre Østfold9671967
34Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering9641964
35Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions9592100859
36Odin GramstadDNV9581958
37Sindre Engzelius GylverNTNUI9561956
38Anders BråtenTry IL9501950
39Gard LindsethNydalen SK9191919
40Audun Uglenes BerganNydalens SK9081908
40Anders BråtenAXPO Nordic9081908
42Erik RosenvoldEBY8911891
43Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF8481848
44Ronny HarsvikAker Solutions7811781
45Nicolai NorstrandHavfonnd7431743
45Morten TangenMåren7431743
47Terje SekkelstedAkeR SOLUTIONS6941694
48Nina KløverødPRIVAT6681668
49Henrik HansenGE Healthcare5731573
50Lise HorntvedtNydalens Skiklub5001500
50Kiet TranSIemens5001500
52Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb1001100
52Tor Olav HystadOslostudentenes IK1001100
52Steinar RudKONnerud1001100
52Per Morten LefdalHeming1001100
52Kristina ErikssonPRIVAT1001100
52Kristian BarstadÅRVOLL IL1001100
52Kjetil ØstvoldGjensidige1001100
52Kim MøllerSkjetten Triathlon1001100
52Fredrik WehingerBlaker Idrettslag1001100
52Erik HolterPRIVAT1001100
52Bent Frode BuraasNGI1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Per OsenStatoil Oslo Bil69067103010309229421030981971
2Harald IweIL Geoform48755794103010309911030
3Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen3867410301030851956
4Per OlsenStatoil Oslo BIL18342845989
5Audrun UtskarpenOSI16752695980
6Stig PedersenFlo Kjeller BIL13372837500
7Øystein PettersenNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Øivind Due TrierOSI Orientering103011030
7Tarjei BlåsåsBlock Watne AS103011030
7Marte NarumNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Louise OramNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Lars Ivar AarsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Johannes SkaarNittedal 103011030
7Eirik Nass-UlsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Bjørn BakkevigHEMING Orientering103011030
7Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering103011030
17Lise HorntvedtCore Energy100711007
18Lars Steinar HefreOSI Orientering100311003
19Lars Ivar AaseFBI100111001
20Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL9751975
21Dag WangLILLOMARKA9742100874
22Olav EkrheimVaregg9621962
23Rolv Anders SystadLyn Ski9611961
23Oskar JensenNydalens Skiklub9611961
25Daniel FløtreKongsberg OL9481948
26Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub9471947
27Mons LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub9391939
28Odd Arne LianVeidekke8921892
29Gløer WinsvoldSentrum OK8821882
30Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN8791879
31Idar BrekkeÅs UMB8741874
32Kari BjaalandOSLO Kommune8681868
33Erik NæssSiemens8571857
34Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering7852685100
35Lise HorntvedtNydalens Skiklub6591659
36Kjell BlomsethSTatENS VEGVESEN6141614
37Trond Hegna5001500
37Knut E. HellandLørenskog Kommune BIL5001500
39Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb1001100
39Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL1001100
39Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering1001100
39Herman BrunborgNIttedal1001100
39Erik StordalAsker Skiklubb1001100
39Christopher Storm LarsenLIK1001100
Klasse: D75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Marit Økern JensenBærum Skiklub246839381030500
2Unni Drage Aker Solutions2060210301030
3Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
3Signe Flood KjeldsenGeoFORM103011030
3Ranveig Aas-HansenBøler Skole103011030
3Nikoline AsdølTyrving, IL103011030
3Elin JohansenUllersmo103011030
5Nikoline AsdølIL Tyrving5001500
5Dorothea SchulzeNILU5001500
7Mila ZakarinovaOpsal1001100
7Kaja Bråten LøvaldAsker SKiklubb1001100
Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Helene KristensenHEMING Orientering519778656121030513841836500
2Julie RødstenHEMING Orientering488068686129995238481030
3Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens Skiklub3529410301030901568
4Hannah BraadlieHEMING Orientering32095500869778100962
5Aleksandra ChristiansenHEMING Orientering30994564705857973
6Penelope LeaNydalens Skiklub2996310309361030
7SIgne Fluge UllebergHEMING Orientering19722990982
8Tiril Steine EriksenHEMING Orientering18662949917
9Selma JendalFossum IF18132892921
10Katharina Louisa BerentsHEMING Orientering178227521030
11Thea Steine-EriksenHEMING Orientering16234523500500100
12Kristina LindsetNydalens Skiklub14092909500
13Victoria LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering10002500500
14Signe UllebergHEMING Orientering9311931
15Tia Åkevik MøgedalNydalens Skiklub9281928
16Tiril Ebon EspedalNydalens Skiklub8831883
17Julie OnstadNydalens Skiklub8731873
18Marie TrøanHadeland8481848
19Stella Lekhal HusnesPRIVAT5001500
19Sanne ScheeleHEMING Orientering5001500
19Ida VatlandHadeland5001500
19Filippa TraneholstHEMING Orientering5001500
19Birgit LindsethNYDALEN5001500
19Astrid ReuschHEMING Orientering5001500
25SARANIttedal1001100
25Marialuna KnutsenPRIVAT1001100
25Julie GrumstadKjELSÅS1001100
25Filippa Thrane HolstHEMING Orientering1001100
25Anne LeivestadEsk Vidar1001100
25Amanda LeivestadKjELSÅS1001100
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Frida SolsrudNydalens Skiklub584861030103099972910301030
2Inga WiklundNydalens Skiklub5697786210010301011799936959
3Marie SaugestadNydalens Skiklub5472655310009469921030951
4Tiril Steine EriksenHEMING Orientering16783569609500
5Guro LinneboHEMING Orientering103011030
6Hanna MansNydalens Skiklub9821982
7Penelope LeaNydalens Skiklub9371937
8Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub9232823100
9Anne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering8061806
10Emilie KrogsrudHEMING Orientering7421742
11Frida SkurdalNydalens Skiklub6002100500
12Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF5991599
13Karoline HeyerdahlHEMING Orientering5441544
14Pauline MyklebustKoll IL5001500
14Olivia OpheimKoll IL5001500
14Oda SørliNydalens Skiklub5001500
17Katharina Louisa BerentsHEMING Orientering1001100
17Karen SkaugeHEMING Orientering1001100
17Josefine LydersenNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Maya Jones ArnesenHEMING Orientering193729071030
2Marlene JebsenHEMING Orientering189021030860
3Hanna AndersenHEMING Orientering17562874882
4Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering113021001030
4Idunn Cecilie RolvsenHEMING Orientering113021030100
Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Hedvig VollsetHEMING103011030
2Ida NordvikAsker Skiklubb5001500
Klasse: D17-34 (KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Anne Marie BlekenBækkelagets Spkl.30763101610301030
2Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub292339069871030
3Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering19102954956
4Malin EijsinkÅs NMBU Orientering16352788847
5Nanna Fløgstad SolbergHEMING Orientering14572638819
6Louise OramNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Ida HopeOSI Orientering103011030
6Ellen Marie AriansenLillomarka OL103011030
9Alexandra DevikOSI Orientering9051905
10Marie HoltenNydalens Skiklub8981898
11Undis EllevogOSI Orientering8721872
12Kristin HeivoldSS Ok7521752
13Ingrid TronshaugStokke IL6831683
14Oda LohneSS Ok5771577
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1August Lea KabbeNydalens Skiklub2820310307601030
2Magnus T StraumeHEMING Orientering257641001030946500
3Henrik Westtrym KarlsenKjELSÅS23674503500520844
4Torbjørn DannevigHEMING Orientering23303842988500
5Louis GeeHEMING Orientering23063831975500
6Oliver SkjelvanNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Martin Christoffer BorgKoll IL103011030
6BrageNittedal103011030
6Anders Nass-UlsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
10Marcus KnutsenPRIVAT9221922
11Emil SkaugKJELSÅS8882788100
12Johannes Salvesen LundeKoll IL8721872
13Jonas WisbergNydalens Skiklub8711871
14Johan Vestre Tandberg-JohansenHEMING Orientering7491749
15Lukas ArnesenHEMING Orientering7071707
16Aksel EideBækkelagets Spkl.6991699
17Martin Amlie BrennaHEMING Orientering5971597
18Sindre Bekvik HøyerNydalens Skiklub5001500
18Olav SpetalenHEMING Orientering5001500
18Mikkel Tufto-AntonsenHEMING Orientering5001500
18Jørund Tolleshaug SkaugenKoll IL5001500
18Henrik Berg-HansenHEMING Orientering5001500
23Mikkel BjerkanKjELSÅS1001100
23Magnus SkaugNydalens Skiklub1001100
23Erik TiljarKjELSÅS1001100
23August Myklebust LeopolderKoll IL1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Aksel AaldeNydalens Skiklub30903103010301030
2Christian LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering228035007611019
3Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll184128111030
4Paul Johan SlungaardHEMING Orientering18014500100500701
5Brage BjørtuftNydalens Skiklub11063100500506
6Fridtjof ReuschHEMING Orientering103011030
6EIRK nERGÅRDNITTEDAL103011030
6Arild BaumannHEMING Orientering103011030
6Anders LarsenNydalens Skiklub103011030
10Elliot SjølieNydalens Skiklub10032500503
11Kristoffer LehreHEMING Orientering8361836
12Eirik SkoftelandKoll IL7871787
13Leonard BonnetHEMING Orientering7052100605
14Christoffer LehreHEMING Orientering6002100500
15Teo SæterMåren5551555
16KChridtian LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering5241524
17Eskil BortilsrudNydalens Skiklub5001500
17Einar ØstvoldHEMING Orientering5001500
17Balder Gammeli-MesselKOLL IL5001500
20Rolf BergNydalens Skiklub1001100
20Elliot SjølieLILLOMARKA1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Sivert KvermeFossum IF504151030103010301030921
2Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering44625832764982951933
3Ferdinand FremmingHEMING Orientering361441030780853951
4Henrik ReuschHEMING orientering35244875807891951
5Magnus Eide FredriksenHEMING Orientering266838671030771
6Jonas Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING Orientering194129391002
7Ole Jakob FrankrigNydalens Skiklub103011030
8Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF7571757
9Simen FritznerNittedal OL7341734
10Leonard BonnetHEMING Orientering5001500
10Kåre Peter Krohn GjessingHEMING Orientering5001500
Klasse: H15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering30903103010301030
2Erik HaugmoHEMING Orientering209331009861007
3Håvard HøymorkHEMING Orientering101511015
4Sebastian EidemHEMING Orientering9281928
5Sindre Rolfsen HøgmoHEMING Orientering7261726
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Cecilie KvermeFossum IF241035001030880
2Knut LangmarkKoll IL198029501030
3Gorm Steine-EriksenHEMING Orientering15492751798
4OlaNIttedal103011030
4Maya Jones ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
4Harald AulieKoll IL103011030
4Elisabeth Mork FjeldværOSI Orientering103011030
4Amalie Standberg SporsheimPRIVAT103011030
9SIgrid Kinck RannemFossum IF101811018
10Erik MyhrbergAkeR SOLUTIONS100711007
11Inger Heidi BjerkliNORDreisa100511005
12Bjørn LydersenNydalens Skiklub9171917
13Hilde AasNVE9121912
14Rolf BergNydalens Skiklub8721872
15Stian LillegardLILLOMARKA OL8121812
16ÅsmundNIttedal7871787
17Henriette og TuvaNIttedal7611761
18Eva FixdalHEMING Orientering7171717
19Gjertrud PettersenPRIVAT6181618
20Olena ZhukPRIVAT5471547
21HedvigNIttedal5001500
21FannyNITTedal5001500
21EmilieNIttedal5001500
21AMANDANITTedal5001500
25LeoNIttedal1001100
25Ingrid HaugmoHEMING Orientering1001100
25Francisco VelazquezOSI Orientering1001100
25AuGUSTNIttedal1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Fredrik SaugestadNydalens Skiklub600461030948949101710301030
2Ingrid SkaarerGE Healthcare479578786229666995001001030
3Arnt HaugmoHEMING Orientering4672594993310301030730
4Sølve Nordahl RolfsenHeming orientering31534890867713683
5Kristoffer BryneHEMING Orientering29714890868576637
6Eline BryneHEMING Orientering22674851100712604
7Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub190628761030
8Lenny EnströmOSI Orientering17452971774
9Odd Marius AakervikPRIVAT16573959100598
10Solveig BerganNydalens Skiklub16092990619
11Sharon BroadwellFolkehelsa12072707500
12Jon TangenHamar OK10912991100
13Georg BuggeAAS-JAKOBSEN101111011
14Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN9781978
15Ole Kristian LiedAAS-JAKOBSEN9471947
15Birk F. SætnanFossum IF9471947
17Ivar SkaugPRIVAT9111911
18Daniel BrodshaugAAS-JAKOBSEN8891889
19Vegard WoldsengenAAS-JAKOBSEN8791879
20Kathrina StottAkeR SOLUTIONS8631863
21Espen CowardOK Sør8591859
22Terje KarlsenAAS-JAKOBSEN8411841
23Johanne LigaardPRIVAT8291829
24Olav Fiksdal HaukvikAAS-JAKOBSEN8031803
24Leif Egil FriestadAAS-JAKOBSEN8031803
26Monica SvenningsenAAS-JAKOBSEN7841784
27Erik HerslethAAS-JAKOBSEN7041704
28Øyvind MinsaasAAS-JAKOBSEN6111611
29Hans Kristian JordeAAS-JAKOBSEN5001500
29Claus FritznerNittedal OL5001500
31Magne GilbergAAS-JAKOBSEN1001100
31Eva HagelienAAS-JAKOBSEN1001100
Klasse: H-LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D-LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H-KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D-KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Eva FixdalHEMING Orientering2160310301001030
2Eva FixdalHEMING103011030
Klasse: H 17-34 (LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 45-49 (LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 50-54 (LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 55-59 (MIDDELS)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 60-64 (MIDDELS)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 65-69 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 70-74 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 75-79 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: H 80- (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D 50-54 (MIDDELS)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D 55-59 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D 60-64 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D 65-69 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D 70-74 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: D 75-79 (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: ÅN (NYBEGYNNER)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: ÅK (KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: ÅM (MIDDELS)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: ÅL (LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
Klasse: BK(B-KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
2AkselNIttedal103011030
Klasse: ÅPEN-B
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1PER KOPPANGTYRVINg, IL1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Bjørn Henning GrandalIL Tyrving1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P7*P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Anton PlaianAsker103011030
2Synne FlatebakkenTyrving9541954
3Jarle NilsenSIMENS5321532


Antall tellende løp: 10

Poengregel: