Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
OBIK 2015Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OBIK 7 / AB 2 26. mai 2015

Klasse: H-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gustav Fiskum

NTNUI

27:41

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Henning Grandal

IL Tyrving

28:49

+1:08

3.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

28:51

+1:10

4.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

29:02

+1:21

5.

Charles Halaas

Fossum IF

30:34

+2:53

6.

Eivind Hoff

Tyrving, IL

32:16

+4:35

7.

Peter Gisholt

Fossum IF

34:10

+6:29

8.

Vebjørn Blom Hagen

Fossum IF

34:20

+6:39

9.

Erlend Børli

Fossum IF

34:25

+6:44

10.

Axel Hoveid

Asker

34:47

+7:06

11.

Vebjørn Blom Hagen

Fossum IF

36:23

+8:42

12.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

37:15

+9:34

13.

Eirik Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

38:02

+10:21

14.

Henrik Aas

Asker

38:21

+10:40

15.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

42:42

+15:01

16.

Håkon Børli

FOssum IF

46:43

+19:02

DSQ

Øyvind Linnebo

Asker

45:21

165 166 168 169

Klasse: D-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

36:08

+0:00

2.

Mina Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

36:41

+0:33

3.

Ragnhild Hjermstad

Fossum IF

36:59

+0:51

4.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

37:29

+1:21

5.

Karoline Andersen

Asker Skiklubb

38:58

+2:50

6.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

40:47

+4:39

Klasse: H-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

22:04

+0:00

2.

Jakob Backer-Tellnes

Asker

22:56

+0:52

3.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

24:29

+2:25

4.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

25:42

+3:38

5.

Tarje Espelin

Asker

27:36

+5:32

6.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske

28:09

+6:05

7.

Martin Johannesen Linnebo

Asker

30:41

+8:37

8.

Nipen Olav

Tyrving, IL

33:10

+11:06

9.

Donald Skantze

IL Tyrving

35:44

+13:40

10.

Vilmer nyberg

Asker

36:13

+14:09

11.

Emil Rud

Asker

38:16

+16:12

12.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker

38:20

+16:16

Klasse: D-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hege Feiring

IL Tyrving

24:18

+0:00

2.

Emma Meyer Larsson

Tyrving, IL

27:12

+2:54

3.

Maren Norderud

Tyrving, IL

27:21

+3:03

4.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

28:15

+3:57

5.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

28:17

+3:59

6.

Ragnhild Blom-Hagen

Fossum IF

30:48

+6:30

7.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum

31:49

+7:31

8.

stine Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

32:10

+7:52

9.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

33:59

+9:41

9.

Sharon Broadwell

Folkehelseinstituttet

33:59

+9:41

11.

Berit Berge

Tyrving IL

36:15

+11:57

DSQ

Ida Feiring Haltia

Tyrving, IL

17:53

57 58 59 60 161 163 61 62 63

DSQ

Ragnhild Nervold

Varegg Fleridrett

38:56

63


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 januar 2018, 19:26:59

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

48