Klasse: Lang 4.7 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathias Stensland Lillevold | NTNUI | 36:15 | +0:00 | 7:42 | |||
2. | Per Øyvind Stene | Nydalens SK | 38:48 | +2:33 | 8:15 | |||
3. | Bjørn Anders Flågen | Heming Orientering | 40:47 | +4:32 | 8:40 | |||
4. | Tord Haflan | Nydalen Skikl | 47:02 | +10:47 | 10:00 | |||
5. | Lars Erik Gjein | SANDEFJORD OK | 50:58 | +14:43 | 10:50 | |||
6. | Eirik Watterdal | Bækkelagets SK | 50:59 | +14:44 | 10:50 | |||
7. | Gløer Winsvold | SENTRUM | 51:37 | +15:22 | 10:58 | |||
8. | Harald Iwe | GEOFORM | 51:45 | +15:30 | 11:00 | |||
9. | Skage Grønneberg | Heming | 52:21 | +16:06 | 11:08 | |||
10. | Sindre Langaas | Nydalens Skiklub | 52:27 | +16:12 | 11:09 | |||
11. | Lars Iver Aarseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 54:16 | +18:01 | 11:32 | |||
12. | Eivind Ruth | Veritas | 57:51 | +21:36 | 12:18 | |||
13. | Berit Sofie Wiklund | Nydalens SK | 58:33 | +22:18 | 12:27 | |||
14. | Einar Jensen | Nydalens Skiklub | 58:39 | +22:24 | 12:28 | |||
15. | Marius Burmo | Privat | 59:07 | +22:52 | 12:34 | |||
16. | Eskil Dahlen | Telenor | 59:45 | +23:30 | 12:42 | |||
17. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:00:21 | +24:06 | 12:50 | |||
18. | Christian Reusch | REGJERINGSADVOKAT | 1:00:39 | +24:24 | 12:54 | |||
19. | Jo Wiklund | Nydalens SK | 1:00:57 | +24:42 | 12:58 | |||
20. | Paul Torvund | Østmarka OK | 1:01:22 | +25:07 | 13:03 | |||
21. | Knut Onsager | GEOFORM | 1:01:28 | +25:13 | 13:04 | |||
21. | Tore Kjølseth | Lundin | 1:01:28 | +25:13 | 13:04 | |||
23. | Lea Tonjer | OSI | 1:01:44 | +25:29 | 13:08 | |||
24. | Øyvind Haugland | PHARMAQ BIL | 1:01:49 | +25:34 | 13:09 | |||
25. | PÃ¥l Winsentz | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:05:05 | +28:50 | 13:50 | |||
26. | Britt Ingunn Nydal | NTNUI | 1:05:20 | +29:05 | 13:54 | |||
27. | Erik Nesse | SIEMENS | 1:05:32 | +29:17 | 13:56 | |||
28. | Anders Flågen | Heming Orientering | 1:06:06 | +29:51 | 14:03 | |||
29. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:08:46 | +32:31 | 14:37 | |||
30. | Richard Blom | FBI | 1:10:03 | +33:48 | 14:54 | |||
31. | Vidar Elvekrok | Eiker OL | 1:10:05 | +33:50 | 14:54 | |||
32. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 1:10:48 | +34:33 | 15:03 | |||
33. | Øivind Due Trier | OSI | 1:17:26 | +41:11 | 16:28 | |||
34. | Per Ole Moen | OSLO Spektrum | 1:21:25 | +45:10 | 17:19 | |||
35. | Petter Christensen | Veritas | 1:35:05 | +58:50 | 20:13 | |||
DSQ | Ã…smund Aamodt | VBIL | 1:00:29 | 110 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom 3.4 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 30:48 | +0:00 | 9:03 | |||
2. | Gaute Langaas | Nydalens SK | 31:32 | +0:44 | 9:16 | |||
3. | Torgeir Strandhagen | Røyken O-lag | 31:51 | +1:03 | 9:22 | |||
4. | Paul Solheim | PRIVAT | 32:22 | +1:34 | 9:31 | |||
5. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | Samtalen AS | 32:59 | +2:11 | 9:42 | |||
6. | Martin Granly | SIEMENS | 33:05 | +2:17 | 9:43 | |||
7. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 33:30 | +2:42 | 9:51 | |||
8. | Vemund Kongsnes | COOP ØST | 34:42 | +3:54 | 10:12 | |||
9. | Knut Anders Løken | Fossum IF | 35:18 | +4:30 | 10:22 | |||
10. | Jørn Bue Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | 38:19 | +7:31 | 11:16 | |||
11. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 39:58 | +9:10 | 11:45 | |||
12. | Claus Frimann Clasen | Lyberg & Partnere | 40:22 | +9:34 | 11:52 | |||
13. | Henrik Reusch | Heming | 40:46 | +9:58 | 11:59 | |||
14. | Magdalena Cermakova | Olomouc | 40:47 | +9:59 | 11:59 | |||
15. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 41:04 | +10:16 | 12:04 | |||
16. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 43:13 | +12:25 | 12:42 | |||
17. | Knut Bjarne Sætre | Bærum Kommune | 43:39 | +12:51 | 12:50 | |||
18. | Kjell Røkke | REINERTSEN | 45:32 | +14:44 | 13:23 | |||
19. | Hans-Ingar Sætra | Asker SK | 45:34 | +14:46 | 13:24 | |||
20. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 45:55 | +15:07 | 13:30 | |||
21. | Erlend Aamodt | VBIL | 46:41 | +15:53 | 13:43 | |||
22. | Hans Kristian Alveberg | PRIVAT | 47:57 | +17:09 | 14:06 | |||
23. | Einar Hem | Lillomarka OL | 48:06 | +17:18 | 14:08 | |||
24. | Stein Myhre | Oslo Sporveiers BIL | 50:28 | +19:40 | 14:50 | |||
25. | Jarle Nilsen | SIEMENS | 53:49 | +23:01 | 15:49 | |||
26. | Nina Sjue | Esso Sport | 54:28 | +23:40 | 16:01 | |||
27. | Roar Nydal | Asker SK | 54:38 | +23:50 | 16:04 | |||
28. | Geir Trøan | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 56:11 | +25:23 | 16:31 | |||
29. | Erik Solheim | PRIVAT | 56:21 | +25:33 | 16:34 | |||
30. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 56:27 | +25:39 | 16:36 | |||
31. | Toril Eine | Esso Sport | 59:46 | +28:58 | 17:34 | |||
32. | Finn Gange | Privat | 1:00:28 | +29:40 | 17:47 | |||
33. | Marit VÃ¥gsnes | ULLEVÃ…L SYKEHUS | 1:02:08 | +31:20 | 18:16 | |||
34. | Lenny Enstrøm | OSI | 1:05:00 | +34:12 | 19:07 | |||
35. | Andreas Barstad | Ã…RVOLL | 1:09:06 | +38:18 | 20:19 | |||
36. | Bjørn Gunnerød | GEOFORM | 1:12:08 | +41:20 | 21:12 | |||
Klasse: Kort 2.7 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjetil Jacobsen | Hamar OK | 32:43 | +0:00 | 12:07 | |||
2. | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 34:55 | +2:12 | 12:55 | |||
3. | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 36:46 | +4:03 | 13:37 | |||
4. | Tormod Hegdahl | Heming | 40:40 | +7:57 | 15:03 | |||
5. | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | 42:55 | +10:12 | 15:53 | |||
6. | Arne Chr Scheie | PRIVAT | 43:03 | +10:20 | 15:56 | |||
7. | Rune Moian | Asker Skiklubb | 47:00 | +14:17 | 17:24 | |||
8. | Toril Granly | Stavanger | 47:43 | +15:00 | 17:40 | |||
9. | Siri Scherdin Sætra | Asker Skiklubb | 49:18 | +16:35 | 18:15 | |||
10. | Anne Nydal | Asker Skiklubb | 49:20 | +16:37 | 18:16 | |||
11. | Jonas Aarseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 51:07 | +18:24 | 18:55 | |||
12. | Jon Fanavoll | IF Kamp/Vestheim | 52:08 | +19:25 | 19:18 | |||
13. | Carl Fredrik Kolderup | Stabæk IF | 54:40 | +21:57 | 20:14 | |||
14. | Ida Kristine Nordvik | Asker Skiklubb | 55:49 | +23:06 | 20:40 | |||
15. | Kjell Kristian Teigland | ØSTMARKA OK | 57:20 | +24:37 | 21:14 | |||
16. | Kaare Solhjell | Privat | 1:01:01 | +28:18 | 22:35 | |||
17. | Einar Ersdal | Hydro Oslo | 1:02:07 | +29:24 | 23:00 | |||
18. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 1:02:26 | +29:43 | 23:07 | |||
19. | Kirsti Holmboe | GEOFORM | 1:05:43 | +33:00 | 24:20 | |||
20. | Dagfinn Føllesdal | OSI | 1:06:43 | +34:00 | 24:42 | |||
21. | Eline Kiste HÃ¥land | Ullern | 1:06:45 | +34:02 | 24:43 | |||
22. | Magne Grande | FBI | 1:17:47 | +45:04 | 28:48 | |||
23. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 11:59:59 | +11:27:16 | 4:26:39 | 72 73 74 70 |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 oktober 2015, 06:23:32 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 95 |
Antall startet: | 95 |