Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Sommerløp Sørkedalen 15. juli 2015

Klasse: Lang 4.7

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

36:15

+0:00

7:42

korriger

2.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalens SK

38:48

+2:33

8:15

korriger

3.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

40:47

+4:32

8:40

korriger

4.

Tord Haflan

Nydalen Skikl

47:02

+10:47

10:00

korriger

5.

Lars Erik Gjein

SANDEFJORD OK

50:58

+14:43

10:50

korriger

6.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

50:59

+14:44

10:50

korriger

7.

Gløer Winsvold

SENTRUM

51:37

+15:22

10:58

korriger

8.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

51:45

+15:30

11:00

korriger

9.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

52:21

+16:06

11:08

korriger

10.

Sindre Langaas

Nydalens Skiklub

52:27

+16:12

11:09

korriger

11.

Lars Iver Aarseth

Nydalens Skiklub

54:16

+18:01

11:32

korriger

12.

Eivind Ruth

Veritas

57:51

+21:36

12:18

korriger

13.

Berit Sofie Wiklund

Nydalens SK

58:33

+22:18

12:27

korriger

14.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

58:39

+22:24

12:28

korriger

15.

Marius Burmo

Privat

59:07

+22:52

12:34

korriger

16.

Eskil Dahlen

Telenor

59:45

+23:30

12:42

korriger

17.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:00:21

+24:06

12:50

korriger

18.

Christian Reusch

REGJERINGSADVOKAT

1:00:39

+24:24

12:54

korriger

19.

Jo Wiklund

Nydalens SK

1:00:57

+24:42

12:58

korriger

20.

Paul Torvund

Østmarka OK

1:01:22

+25:07

13:03

korriger

21.

Knut Onsager

GEOFORM

1:01:28

+25:13

13:04

korriger

21.

Tore Kjølseth

Lundin

1:01:28

+25:13

13:04

korriger

23.

Lea Tonjer

OSI

1:01:44

+25:29

13:08

korriger

24.

Øyvind Haugland

PHARMAQ BIL

1:01:49

+25:34

13:09

korriger

25.

Pål Winsentz

Måren OK

1:05:05

+28:50

13:50

korriger

26.

Britt Ingunn Nydal

NTNUI

1:05:20

+29:05

13:54

korriger

27.

Erik Nesse

SIEMENS

1:05:32

+29:17

13:56

korriger

28.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

1:06:06

+29:51

14:03

korriger

29.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:08:46

+32:31

14:37

korriger

30.

Richard Blom

FBI

1:10:03

+33:48

14:54

korriger

31.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

1:10:05

+33:50

14:54

korriger

32.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:10:48

+34:33

15:03

korriger

33.

Øivind Due Trier

OSI

1:17:26

+41:11

16:28

korriger

34.

Per Ole Moen

OSLO Spektrum

1:21:25

+45:10

17:19

korriger

35.

Petter Christensen

Veritas

1:35:05

+58:50

20:13

korriger

DSQ

Åsmund Aamodt

VBIL

1:00:29

korriger

110

Klasse: Mellom 3.4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

30:48

+0:00

9:03

korriger

2.

Gaute Langaas

Nydalens SK

31:32

+0:44

9:16

korriger

3.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken O-lag

31:51

+1:03

9:22

korriger

4.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

32:22

+1:34

9:31

korriger

5.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

32:59

+2:11

9:42

korriger

6.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

33:05

+2:17

9:43

korriger

7.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

33:30

+2:42

9:51

korriger

8.

Vemund Kongsnes

COOP ØST

34:42

+3:54

10:12

korriger

9.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

35:18

+4:30

10:22

korriger

10.

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

38:19

+7:31

11:16

korriger

11.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

39:58

+9:10

11:45

korriger

12.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partnere

40:22

+9:34

11:52

korriger

13.

Henrik Reusch

Heming

40:46

+9:58

11:59

korriger

14.

Magdalena Cermakova

Olomouc

40:47

+9:59

11:59

korriger

15.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

41:04

+10:16

12:04

korriger

16.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

43:13

+12:25

12:42

korriger

17.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

Bærum Kommune

43:39

+12:51

12:50

korriger

18.

Kjell Røkke

REINERTSEN

45:32

+14:44

13:23

korriger

19.

Hans-Ingar Sætra

Asker SK

45:34

+14:46

13:24

korriger

20.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

45:55

+15:07

13:30

korriger

21.

Erlend Aamodt

VBIL

46:41

+15:53

13:43

korriger

22.

Hans Kristian Alveberg

PRIVAT

47:57

+17:09

14:06

korriger

23.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka OL

48:06

+17:18

14:08

korriger

24.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

50:28

+19:40

14:50

korriger

25.

Jarle Nilsen

SIEMENS

53:49

+23:01

15:49

korriger

26.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

54:28

+23:40

16:01

korriger

27.

Roar Nydal

Asker SK

54:38

+23:50

16:04

korriger

28.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

56:11

+25:23

16:31

korriger

29.

Erik Solheim

PRIVAT

56:21

+25:33

16:34

korriger

30.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

56:27

+25:39

16:36

korriger

31.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

59:46

+28:58

17:34

korriger

32.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:00:28

+29:40

17:47

korriger

33.

Marit Vågsnes

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

1:02:08

+31:20

18:16

korriger

34.

Lenny Enstrøm

OSI

1:05:00

+34:12

19:07

korriger

35.

Andreas Barstad

ÅRVOLL

1:09:06

+38:18

20:19

korriger

36.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:12:08

+41:20

21:12

korriger

Klasse: Kort 2.7

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

32:43

+0:00

12:07

korriger

2.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

34:55

+2:12

12:55

korriger

3.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

36:46

+4:03

13:37

korriger

4.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming

40:40

+7:57

15:03

korriger

5.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

42:55

+10:12

15:53

korriger

6.

Arne Chr Scheie

PRIVAT

43:03

+10:20

15:56

korriger

7.

Rune Moian

Asker Skiklubb

47:00

+14:17

17:24

korriger

8.

Toril Granly

Stavanger

47:43

+15:00

17:40

korriger

9.

Siri Scherdin Sætra

Asker Skiklubb

49:18

+16:35

18:15

korriger

10.

Anne Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

49:20

+16:37

18:16

korriger

11.

Jonas Aarseth

Nydalens Skiklub

51:07

+18:24

18:55

korriger

12.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

52:08

+19:25

19:18

korriger

13.

Carl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

54:40

+21:57

20:14

korriger

14.

Ida Kristine Nordvik

Asker Skiklubb

55:49

+23:06

20:40

korriger

15.

Kjell Kristian Teigland

ØSTMARKA OK

57:20

+24:37

21:14

korriger

16.

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

1:01:01

+28:18

22:35

korriger

17.

Einar Ersdal

Hydro Oslo

1:02:07

+29:24

23:00

korriger

18.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

1:02:26

+29:43

23:07

korriger

19.

Kirsti Holmboe

GEOFORM

1:05:43

+33:00

24:20

korriger

20.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

1:06:43

+34:00

24:42

korriger

21.

Eline Kiste Håland

Ullern

1:06:45

+34:02

24:43

korriger

22.

Magne Grande

FBI

1:17:47

+45:04

28:48

korriger

23.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

11:59:59

+11:27:16

4:26:39

korriger

72 73 74 70


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 oktober 2015, 08:23:32

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

95

Antall startet:

95