Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
OBIK 2015Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

AB-karusell - Tyrving 1. september 2015

Klasse: ÅPEN-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

PER KOPPANG

TYRVINg, IL

52:02

57

Klasse: D17-34(KORTA)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nikoline Asdøl

Tyrving, IL

55:49

+0:00

DSQ

Kaja Bråten Løvald

Asker SKiklubb

1:02:40

65 153 100

Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilde Ståhlbrand

OUS

1:20:57

+0:00

Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrun Nygård

JERNBANEVERKET

44:21

+0:00

Klasse: D55-59(EKORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Eva Reistad

Alcatel-Lucent

1:07:45

58 153 155 56

Klasse: D60-64(EKORT9

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aud Gran

Tyrving, IL

44:56

+0:00

Klasse: D65-69(EKOTR)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

39:05

+0:00

2.

Marit Vågsnes

OUS BIL

58:53

+19:48

DSQ

Sidsel Graff-Iversen

Fossum IF

1:16:50

64

Klasse: D70-74(EKORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker Sk

47:02

+0:00

DSQ

Unni Drage 

Aker Solutions

12:22

63 64 58 153 155 56

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Skogedal

Asker

47:55

+0:00

2.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

54:28

+6:33

3.

Magnus Wølneberg

Tyrving, IL

1:04:44

+16:49

4.

Erik Stordal

Asker SKiklubb

1:10:52

+22:57

5.

Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg

Tyrving, IL

1:11:55

+24:00

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

1:15:53

+0:00

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Asdøl

Tyrving, IL

39:42

+0:00

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

43:42

+4:00

3.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

57:01

+17:19

4.

Tore Fagervold

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

57:45

+18:03

5.

Trond Westgaard

Forskningsrådet

1:00:49

+21:07

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Evry Oslo BIL

36:31

+0:00

2.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

39:22

+2:51

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

SVEIN jACOBSEN

TYRVINg, IL

38:12

+0:00

2.

Are Eriksen

OSI

43:53

+5:41

3.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

47:13

+9:01

4.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

48:39

+10:27

5.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

51:49

+13:37

6.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

54:13

+16:01

7.

Per Nermo

Cowi BIL

54:53

+16:41

8.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

57:26

+19:14

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

26:00

+0:00

2.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

33:54

+7:54

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

31:53

+0:00

2.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

33:19

+1:26

3.

Kjell Røkke

Tyrving, IL

34:18

+2:25

4.

Tor Ommundsen

Veritas

35:49

+3:56

5.

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

53:02

+21:09

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

38:46

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

43:31

+4:45

3.

Arne Øfsthus

FUGRO

45:08

+6:22

4.

Per Meiland

DNB NOR

48:57

+10:11

5.

Annar Brustad

FOBIL

56:46

+18:00

Klasse: H80-84(EKORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

41:35

+0:00

2.

Einar Ersdal

Hydro Oslo

52:46

+11:11

3.

Per Gjermo

Asker Skiklubb

1:02:24

+20:49

4.

Aage Mella

Østmarka OK

1:02:54

+21:19

Klasse: ÅL(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Bjørn Henning Grandal

IL Tyrving

47:55

62 64 59 156 150 151 152 65 153 155

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anton Plaian

Asker

56:57

+0:00

2.

Synne Flatebakken

Tyrving

1:04:31

+7:34

3.

Jarle Nilsen

SIMENS

1:51:25

+54:28


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 september 2015, 10:55:28

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53