Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (java)
OBIK 2015Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OBIK P24 Dikemark 8. september 2015

Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Ida Nordvik

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Nikoline Asdøl

IL Tyrving

Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Sigrun Nygård

JERNBANEVERKET

Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Eva Reistad

Alcatel-Lucent

Arrang

Mari Birkeland

Maris interiørhjelp

Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Anne Sagberg

Stabæk IF

Arrang

Brynhild Fanuelsen

Fossum IF

Arrang

Sidsel Graff-Iversen

Fossum IF

Arrang

Nora Ursin

Bærum kom.

Arrang

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

Arrang

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Astri Rogstad

GE Healthcare

Arrang

Unni Drage 

Aker Solutions

Arrang

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker SK

Klasse: D75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Marit Økern Jensen

Bærum Skiklub

Klasse: DM(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Birgit Økern Jensen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Arrang

Maiken Økern Hågård

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Svein Kummen

MULTICONSULT BIL

Arrang

Christan Vogelsang

NIVA

Arrang

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

Arrang

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

Arrang

Florian Bochud

Nydalens Skiklub

Arrang

Asgeir Takle

Nydalens Skiklub

Arrang

Asbjørn Byggland

Arrang

Hallvard Koren

OK Moss

Arrang

Marius Burmo

PRIVAT

Arrang

Anton Plaian

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

Arrang

Anders Asdøl

Tyrving, IL

Arrang

Bjørn Solbergseter

BILPOST

Arrang

Tore Fagervold

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

Arrang

Bjørn Solhjem

Hæggland og Svanberg

Arrang

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

Arrang

Trond Westgaard

PRIVAT

Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Terje Mathisen

Evry Oslo

Arrang

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

Arrang

Per Schanche

Asker SK

Arrang

Axel Damgaard

NORkart

Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken O-lag

Arrang

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

Arrang

Hasse Bergstrøm

Ski VG Skole

Arrang

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

Arrang

Bernt Tollefsen

GEOFORM

Arrang

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

Arrang

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

Arrang

Per Nermo

COWI BIL

Arrang

Bjørn Spjelkavik

FBI

Arrang

Kjell Røkke

IL Tyrving

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

Arrang

Per Haugen

NEDERMAN

Arrang

Øyvind Stene

Asker Skiklubb

Arrang

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

Arrang

Trond Wettergreen

Andvord

Arrang

Tor Erik Aas

DNB

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

Arrang

Tor Ommundsen

Veritas

Arrang

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

Arrang

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

Arrang

Arild Andenæs

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Per Meiland

DNB

Arrang

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

Arrang

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

Arrang

Annar Brustad

FOBIL

Arrang

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud

Arrang

Arne Øfsthus

Fugro

Arrang

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Kjell H. Eriksen

Norges Bank

Arrang

Einar Ersdal

Hydro Oslo

Arrang

Per Gjermo

Asker Skiklkubb

Arrang

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

Arrang

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

JERNBANEVERKET

Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Lise Horntvedt

Core Energy

Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Trond Hegna


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 september 2015, 21:31:18

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

76

Antall startet:

76