Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sweco Indoor 17. april 2016

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torkil Eide Solstad

NTNUI

11:15

+0:00

2.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI

11:17

+0:02

3.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

11:22

+0:07

3.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

11:22

+0:07

5.

Dag Lofthus

NTNUI

11:58

+0:43

6.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

NTNUI

13:09

+1:54

7.

Gunnar Fiskum

NTNUI

13:12

+1:57

8.

Ola Singsdal

NTNUI

13:23

+2:08

9.

Mikkel Sørensen

NTNUI

13:27

+2:12

10.

Sindre Ø. Deisz

NTNUI

13:41

+2:26

11.

Simen Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

14:03

+2:48

12.

Pierre Chambenoit

NTNUI

14:48

+3:33

13.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

14:55

+3:40

14.

Håkon Christiansen

NTNUI

15:02

+3:47

15.

Øyvind Berg

NTNUI

15:08

+3:53

16.

Sondre Kongsgård

NTNUI

15:24

+4:09

17.

Scott Macody Lund

NTNUI

16:23

+5:08

18.

Fredrik Steinsvik

NTNUI

16:53

+5:38

19.

Anders Emilsson

NTNUI

17:07

+5:52

20.

Sebastian Torgersen

NTNUI

17:10

+5:55

21.

Bjørn Lundanes

NTNUI

17:15

+6:00

22.

Olav Vestøl

NTNUI

17:23

+6:08

23.

Arne Johannes Løkken

NTNUI

18:15

+7:00

24.

Klaus Klausen

NTNUI

20:22

+9:07

25.

Sondre Rodahl

NTNUI

20:26

+9:11

26.

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

NTNUI

20:32

+9:17

27.

Ivar Marthinusen

NTNUI

21:16

+10:01

28.

Thomas Maudal Gilje

NTNUI

25:02

+13:47

29.

Jørund "Vil Forbli Anonym" Vala

NTNUI

28:04

+16:49

DSQ

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

11:56

110

DSQ

Kristian

NTNUI

14:25

145

DSQ

Erlend Gylver

NTNUI

16:40

110

DSQ

Bjørn J. Field

NTNUI

17:16

110

DSQ

Lasse Even Schei

NTNUI

20:07

110

DSQ

Eric Husebø Chambenoit

NTNUI

23:23

113

DSQ

Ossian KAGHAD

NTNUI

24:42

110 145

DSQ

Birger Langebro

NTNUI

26:11

160 49 147 156 159 107 149 152 145 158 50 43 10...

DSQ

Harald Sperre

NTNUI

27:09

110 155

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marte Hagen

NTNUI

12:42

+0:00

1.

Kristine Fjellanger

NTNUI

12:42

+0:00

3.

Ingvild Maalen-Johansen

NTNUI

13:09

+0:27

4.

Audhild

NTNUI

14:19

+1:37

5.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

NTNUI

15:00

+2:18

6.

Johanne Rakner

NTNUI

17:09

+4:27

7.

Kristin Antonsen

NTNUI

17:32

+4:50

8.

Gry Granstedt

NTNUI

18:23

+5:41

9.

Ingvild Brekke

NTNUI

18:36

+5:54

10.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

19:05

+6:23

11.

Synne Fossøy

NTNUI

19:35

+6:53

12.

Katharina Rogstad

NTNUI

19:48

+7:06

13.

Marta Ulvensøen

NTNUI

20:28

+7:46

13.

Marta Ulvensøen

NTNUI

20:28

+7:46

15.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

NTNUI

20:49

+8:07

16.

Mali Kanstad

NTNUI

21:59

+9:17

17.

Pauline Bellingmo

NTNUI

23:20

+10:38

18.

Trine Disch

NTNUI

25:20

+12:38

19.

Anna Emilie Iden

NTNUI

25:33

+12:51

DSQ

Ingvild Lervåg

NTNUI

20:43

110 50 43 102 113 48 41 155 150


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 april 2016, 21:02:53

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

58