Klasse: N1 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Espen Rammberg | Frol IL | 20:37 | ||||||
Amalie Skjetnemark | Frol IL | 20:35 | ||||||
Ingeborg Skjetnemark | Frol IL | 36:05 | ||||||
Ola Venås Skogås | Frol IL | 17:31 | ||||||
June Munkeby | Frol IL | 36:01 | ||||||
Mathias Jacobsen | Frol IL | 33:59 | ||||||
Marita Øyen | Frol IL | |||||||
Janne Stubbmo | Frol IL | |||||||
Arild Stubbmo | Frol IL | |||||||
Ane Hallset | Frol IL | 19:00 | ||||||
Julie Malene Vestheim | Frol IL | 19:02 | ||||||
Sander Matberg | Frol IL | 40:41 | ||||||
Lene Jacobsen | Frol IL | |||||||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | |||||||
Mathias Eriksen | Frol IL | 13:33 | ||||||
Thea Hamstad Amdahl | Frol IL | 34:57 | ||||||
Noah Sebastian Almestad | Frol IL | 30:28 | ||||||
Bernard Heimro Sunde | Frol IL | 27:13 | ||||||
Hallvard Steffenreim | Frol IL | 27:15 | ||||||
Fritjof Sandstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 40:13 | ||||||
Ville Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 42:17 | ||||||
Petter Viken | Frol IL | 15:56 | ||||||
Thea Henrikø | Frol IL | 27:38 | ||||||
Anja Helene Kvitvang Taraldsen | Frol IL | 33:03 | ||||||
Ole A Hustad | Frol IL | 33:22 | ||||||
Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | 12:08 | ||||||
Daniel Alstad | Frol IL | 28:51 | ||||||
Kristian Alstad | Frol IL | 34:18 | ||||||
Odd Anders Alstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Ann Kristin Alstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Janne Granamo | Frol IL | |||||||
Selma Langøygar | Frol IL | 37:30 | ||||||
Live Marie Langøygard | Frol IL | 37:22 | ||||||
Ingeborg Dybdahl | Frol IL | 32:21 | ||||||
Heine Øyan | Frol IL | 21:00 | ||||||
Live Hundal | Frol IL | 27:19 | ||||||
Viggo Hundal | Frol IL | |||||||
Sondre Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | 25:56 | ||||||
Ludvig Langøygard | Frol IL | 26:09 | ||||||
Klasse: C2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Fredrik Ukkelberg | Frol IL | 19:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tore Tofte | Frol IL | 19:54 | +0:18 | ||||
3. | Oda Hundal | Frol IL | 21:45 | +2:09 | ||||
4. | Erik Imsland | Frol IL | 23:00 | +3:24 | ||||
5. | Anne Kathrine Hundal | Frol IL | 28:01 | +8:25 | ||||
6. | Vebjørn Hundal | Frol IL | 28:29 | +8:53 | ||||
7. | Anne Margrethe Kvam | Frol IL | 29:11 | +9:35 | ||||
8. | Jens Scherjon | Frol IL | 31:12 | +11:36 | ||||
9. | Nikoline Munkeby | Frol IL | 31:15 | +11:39 | ||||
10. | Martine Hegglund | Frol IL | 31:20 | +11:44 | ||||
11. | Emma Trøite | Frol IL | 31:22 | +11:46 | ||||
12. | Nora Forseth | Frol IL | 31:27 | +11:51 | ||||
13. | Jon-Kristian Munkeby | Frol IL | 31:56 | +12:20 | ||||
14. | Mats Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 32:21 | +12:45 | ||||
15. | Marianne Mathisen | Frol IL | 32:37 | +13:01 | ||||
16. | Kirsten Toubro | Frol IL | 33:40 | +14:04 | ||||
17. | Markus Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 33:47 | +14:11 | ||||
18. | Cecilie Aaseng | Frol IL | 34:11 | +14:35 | ||||
19. | Mattis Hamland Andersen | Frol IL | 36:27 | +16:51 | ||||
20. | Tobias Eines Andersen | Frol IL | 37:32 | +17:56 | ||||
21. | Ida Eines Andersen | Frol IL | 38:22 | +18:46 | ||||
22. | Gunn Mary Andersen | Frol IL | 38:25 | +18:49 | ||||
23. | Ståle Johansen | Verdal OK | 38:44 | +19:08 | ||||
24. | Kaja Hamland | Frol IL | 39:18 | +19:42 | ||||
25. | Selma Skjulsvik | Frol IL | 40:05 | +20:29 | ||||
26. | Grethe Smestad | Frol IL | 42:17 | +22:41 | ||||
27. | Ole Andreas Veske | OK Skøynar | 43:43 | +24:07 | ||||
28. | Mariann Brekke Rennan | Frol IL | 52:03 | +32:27 | ||||
29. | Terje Rennan | Frol IL | 52:04 | +32:28 | ||||
30. | Hege Berg | Frol IL | 59:58 | +40:22 | ||||
31. | Inger Myren | Frol IL | 59:59 | +40:23 | ||||
Klasse: C2 uten tid | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Erle Eines | Frol IL | |||||||
Margunn Andersen | Frol IL | |||||||
Marius Andersen | Frol IL | |||||||
Laila Munkeby | Frol IL | |||||||
Torje Munkeby | Frol IL | |||||||
Thea Myhr Hegglund | Frol IL | |||||||
Klasse: B3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Olav Martin Indgaard | Frol IL | 25:24 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 26:58 | +1:34 | ||||
3. | Petter Lynum | Frol IL | 27:20 | +1:56 | ||||
4. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 27:33 | +2:09 | ||||
5. | Torbjørn Sirum | Frol IL | 29:09 | +3:45 | ||||
6. | Tore Heggem | Frol IL | 29:55 | +4:31 | ||||
7. | Iselina Myhr Imsland | Frol IL | 30:32 | +5:08 | ||||
8. | Marit Hæreid Sandstad | Frol IL | 31:09 | +5:45 | ||||
9. | Bjørn Olav Nygård | Frol IL | 31:45 | +6:21 | ||||
10. | Ludvik Kringen Bye | Frol IL | 39:44 | +14:20 | ||||
11. | Andreas Knoph Bye | Frol IL | 39:48 | +14:24 | ||||
12. | Randi Haugskott | Frol IL | 39:55 | +14:31 | ||||
13. | Hans Lund | Frol IL | 42:25 | +17:01 | ||||
14. | Sverre Matberg | Frol IL | 46:36 | +21:12 | ||||
15. | Linnea Sandvik | Frol IL | 49:28 | +24:04 | ||||
16. | Linnea Munkeby | Frol IL | 49:32 | +24:08 | ||||
17. | Atle Bakken | Frol IL | 51:00 | +25:36 | ||||
18. | Helga Sirum Skavhaug | Frol IL | 52:49 | +27:25 | ||||
19. | Else Sirum | Frol IL | 52:54 | +27:30 | ||||
20. | Andreas Sandberg | Frol IL | 55:45 | +30:21 | ||||
DSQ | Arne Marius Munkeby | Frol IL | 29:42 | 88 90 91 92 93 140 | ||||
Klasse: B3 uten tid | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Freddy Roger Moen | Frol IL | |||||||
Gudlaug Reinås | Frol IL | |||||||
Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol | Frol IL | |||||||
Klasse: C5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Magne Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 33:44 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Eirik Minsås | Frol IL | 40:17 | +6:33 | ||||
3. | Bjørn Åge Reinås | Frol IL | 47:30 | +13:46 | ||||
4. | Brage Reinås | Frol IL | 47:48 | +14:04 | ||||
5. | Espen Sundsvik | Frol IL | 50:00 | +16:16 | ||||
6. | Julie kristoffersen | Frol IL | 55:03 | +21:19 | ||||
7. | Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad | Frol IL | 1:01:31 | +27:47 | ||||
8. | Ragnhild Lynum | Frol IL | 1:06:22 | +32:38 | ||||
9. | Marianne Langøygard | Frol IL | 1:12:10 | +38:26 | ||||
Klasse: A4 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 26:23 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jo Severin Matberg | Frol IL | 30:44 | +4:21 | ||||
3. | Arne Grevskott | Frol IL | 31:40 | +5:17 | ||||
4. | Frank Robert Rysgård | Frol IL | 32:05 | +5:42 | ||||
5. | Robert Ressem | Frol IL | 33:41 | +7:18 | ||||
6. | Rolf Alstad | Frol IL | 43:19 | +16:56 | ||||
7. | Asmund Bjørshol | Frol IL | 44:11 | +17:48 | ||||
8. | Ivar Reinås | Frol IL | 54:25 | +28:02 | ||||
DSQ | Randi Jensen | Frol IL | 39:27 | 144 147 146 148 83 85 | ||||
Klasse: A6 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 28:01 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jo Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | 35:35 | +7:34 | ||||
3. | Stian Sundsvik | Frol IL | 37:59 | +9:58 | ||||
4. | Paul Sirum | Frol IL | 38:01 | +10:00 | ||||
5. | Gunnar Vatn | Frol IL | 38:04 | +10:03 | ||||
6. | HÃ¥vard Dybdal | Frol IL | 50:12 | +22:11 | ||||
7. | Astrid Vassenden | Frol IL | 58:51 | +30:50 | ||||
8. | HÃ¥vard Solvin | Frol IL | 1:11:26 | +43:25 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Maren Grande | Frol IL | 17:17 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad | Frol IL | +0:0-17 | |||||
2. | Harald Bakken | Frol IL | +0:0-17 | |||||
2. | Martin Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | +0:0-17 | |||||
2. | Randi Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | +0:0-17 | |||||
2. | Jostein Nordvoll | Frol IL | +0:0-17 | |||||
2. | Randi Ulseth | Frol IL | +0:0-17 |
Sist oppdatert: | 3 mai 2023, 19:49:06 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 134 |
Antall startet: | 134 |