Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 3, Børsåsen 27. april 2016

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Espen Rammberg

Frol IL

20:37

Amalie Skjetnemark

Frol IL

20:35

Ingeborg Skjetnemark

Frol IL

36:05

Ola Venås Skogås

Frol IL

17:31

June Munkeby

Frol IL

36:01

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

33:59

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Janne Stubbmo

Frol IL

Arild Stubbmo

Frol IL

Ane Hallset

Frol IL

19:00

Julie Malene Vestheim

Frol IL

19:02

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

40:41

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Mathias Eriksen

Frol IL

13:33

Thea Hamstad Amdahl

Frol IL

34:57

Noah Sebastian Almestad

Frol IL

30:28

Bernard Heimro Sunde

Frol IL

27:13

Hallvard Steffenreim

Frol IL

27:15

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

40:13

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

42:17

Petter Viken

Frol IL

15:56

Thea Henrikø

Frol IL

27:38

Anja Helene Kvitvang Taraldsen

Frol IL

33:03

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

33:22

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

12:08

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

28:51

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

34:18

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

Selma Langøygar

Frol IL

37:30

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

37:22

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

32:21

Heine Øyan

Frol IL

21:00

Live Hundal

Frol IL

27:19

Viggo Hundal

Frol IL

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

25:56

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

26:09

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

19:36

+0:00

2.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

19:54

+0:18

3.

Oda Hundal

Frol IL

21:45

+2:09

4.

Erik Imsland

Frol IL

23:00

+3:24

5.

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

28:01

+8:25

6.

Vebjørn Hundal

Frol IL

28:29

+8:53

7.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

29:11

+9:35

8.

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

31:12

+11:36

9.

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

31:15

+11:39

10.

Martine Hegglund

Frol IL

31:20

+11:44

11.

Emma Trøite

Frol IL

31:22

+11:46

12.

Nora Forseth

Frol IL

31:27

+11:51

13.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

31:56

+12:20

14.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

32:21

+12:45

15.

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

32:37

+13:01

16.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

33:40

+14:04

17.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

33:47

+14:11

18.

Cecilie Aaseng

Frol IL

34:11

+14:35

19.

Mattis Hamland Andersen

Frol IL

36:27

+16:51

20.

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

37:32

+17:56

21.

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

38:22

+18:46

22.

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

38:25

+18:49

23.

Ståle Johansen

Verdal OK

38:44

+19:08

24.

Kaja Hamland

Frol IL

39:18

+19:42

25.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

40:05

+20:29

26.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

42:17

+22:41

27.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

43:43

+24:07

28.

Mariann Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

52:03

+32:27

29.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

52:04

+32:28

30.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

59:58

+40:22

31.

Inger Myren

Frol IL

59:59

+40:23

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Erle Eines

Frol IL

Margunn Andersen

Frol IL

Marius Andersen

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

Thea Myhr Hegglund

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

25:24

+0:00

2.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

26:58

+1:34

3.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

27:20

+1:56

4.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

27:33

+2:09

5.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

29:09

+3:45

6.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

29:55

+4:31

7.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

30:32

+5:08

8.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

31:09

+5:45

9.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

31:45

+6:21

10.

Ludvik Kringen Bye

Frol IL

39:44

+14:20

11.

Andreas Knoph Bye

Frol IL

39:48

+14:24

12.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

39:55

+14:31

13.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

42:25

+17:01

14.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

46:36

+21:12

15.

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

49:28

+24:04

16.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

49:32

+24:08

17.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

51:00

+25:36

18.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

52:49

+27:25

19.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

52:54

+27:30

20.

Andreas Sandberg

Frol IL

55:45

+30:21

DSQ

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

29:42

88 90 91 92 93 140

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

Gudlaug Reinås

Frol IL

Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

33:44

+0:00

2.

Eirik Minsås

Frol IL

40:17

+6:33

3.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

47:30

+13:46

4.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

47:48

+14:04

5.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

50:00

+16:16

6.

Julie kristoffersen

Frol IL

55:03

+21:19

7.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

1:01:31

+27:47

8.

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

1:06:22

+32:38

9.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

1:12:10

+38:26

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

26:23

+0:00

2.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

30:44

+4:21

3.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

31:40

+5:17

4.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

32:05

+5:42

5.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

33:41

+7:18

6.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

43:19

+16:56

7.

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

44:11

+17:48

8.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

54:25

+28:02

DSQ

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

39:27

144 147 146 148 83 85

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

28:01

+0:00

2.

Jo Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

35:35

+7:34

3.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

37:59

+9:58

4.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

38:01

+10:00

5.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

38:04

+10:03

6.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

50:12

+22:11

7.

Astrid Vassenden

Frol IL

58:51

+30:50

8.

Håvard Solvin

Frol IL

1:11:26

+43:25

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Grande

Frol IL

17:17

+0:00

2.

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Frol IL

+0:0-17

2.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

+0:0-17

2.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

+0:0-17

2.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

+0:0-17

2.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

+0:0-17

2.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

+0:0-17


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 september 2016, 20:14:04

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

134

Antall startet:

134