Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
OBIK 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OBIK P2 Skullerud 28. april 2016

Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

57:19

+0:00

Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Elise Jørgensen

Promis BIL

53:05

+0:00

Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sharon Broadwell

Folkehelseinstituttet

49:21

+0:00

2.

Mari Birkeland Leholt

Maris interiørhjelp og systue

50:38

+1:17

3.

Kjersti Viker

DNB NOR

1:45:22

+56:01

Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eva Reistad

Thales BIL

57:39

+0:00

DSQ

Lise Hugdal

Coop

44:26

79 82

Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Vågsnes

OUS BIL

45:07

+0:00

2.

Nora Ursin

Bærum kom.

53:35

+8:28

Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astri Rogstad

GE Healthcare

1:02:21

+0:00

2.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

1:09:22

+7:01

DSQ

Inger Lise Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:32:20

105

Klasse: D75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker SK

50:57

+0:00

Klasse: DM(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ann Cecilie Linløkken

Østmarka OK

59:32

+0:00

2.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

1:04:02

+4:30

Klasse: H17-34(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Magnus Dahl

Varden Entreprenør

53:07

+0:00

2.

Knut Gjertsen

Aker Solutions

1:01:18

+8:11

Klasse: H35-44(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Vogelsang

NIVA

38:52

+0:00

2.

Andreas Medalen

PRIVAT

51:44

+12:52

3.

Terje Sekkelsten

Aker Solutions

1:19:00

+40:08

4.

Egil Reidar Osnes

PRIVAT

1:19:13

+40:21

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Truls Kvaase

Kyndia

46:27

+0:00

2.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

46:48

+0:21

3.

Hallvard Koren

OK Moss

54:50

+8:23

4.

Ronny Harsvik

Aker Solutions

1:32:23

+45:56

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Nordin

Brekke og Strand

41:51

+0:00

2.

Idar Brekke

Ås UMB

48:50

+6:59

3.

Tore Sagvolden

Øsmarka OK

49:03

+7:12

4.

Bjørn Solbergseter

BILPOST

49:08

+7:17

5.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

51:43

+9:52

6.

Terje Linløkken

Østmarka OK

55:24

+13:33

83 88 91 96

7.

Øystein Kildahl

AHS

55:30

+13:39

8.

Tore Fagervold

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

56:34

+14:43

9.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

59:04

+17:13

10.

Helge Vatn

Statoil Oslo BIL

59:20

+17:29

11.

Trond Westgaard

Forskningsrådet

1:06:36

+24:45

12.

Uno Hanslien

Bilpost

1:09:57

+28:06

13.

Harald Østgaard Lund

Nasjonalbiblioteket

1:10:24

+28:33

DSQ

Bjørn Are Carlsson

Fossum IF

42:48

83 88 91 96

Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

38:25

+0:00

2.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

39:25

+1:00

3.

Martin Granly

Siemens

40:26

+2:01

4.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

41:31

+3:06

5.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

47:26

+9:01

6.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

47:34

+9:09

7.

Olav Omtveit

Telenor BIL

52:45

+14:20

Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Grinde

Folkehelsa

37:49

+0:00

2.

Are Eriksen

OSI

41:42

+3:53

3.

Tom Pettersen

KPP/Runners

44:24

+6:35

4.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

49:46

+11:57

5.

Geir Trøan

TELENOR

52:00

+14:11

6.

Roar Bjordal

OPSAL

54:51

+17:02

7.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

59:56

+22:07

8.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

1:11:14

+33:25

9.

Per Magnus

FHI

1:13:43

+35:54

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

29:11

+0:00

2.

Knut G Karlsen

Omega AS

43:04

+13:53

100

3.

Lars-Evan Pettersson

NVE

43:45

+14:34

4.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

46:24

+17:13

5.

Magne Musli

LØRENSKOG KOMM

51:17

+22:06

6.

Øyvin A. Brøymer

Intertrade Shipping

52:38

+23:27

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Thomas Petersen

NIttedal O-lag

32:26

+0:00

2.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

37:28

+5:02

3.

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

38:02

+5:36

4.

Einar Skåre

Brevpost

38:24

+5:58

5.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

40:33

+8:07

6.

Trond Wettergreen

Andvord

45:39

+13:13

7.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalens Skiklub

46:08

+13:42

8.

Roar Gudding

Vet BIL

47:34

+15:08

9.

Arne Michelsen

Lillomarka

51:03

+18:37

10.

Arne Reistad

Thales BIL

52:34

+20:08

11.

Torstein Østen

MAESTRO

54:58

+22:32

12.

Tor Sandby

Skattedirektoratet

1:06:31

+34:05

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

49:17

+0:00

2.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

50:25

+1:08

3.

Annar Brustad

FOBIL

50:32

+1:15

4.

Svein F Kvalheim

Oppegård

53:04

+3:47

5.

Sigfrid Fagervik

Thales

54:49

+5:32

6.

Ronald Inglingstad

Oppsal IF

1:04:22

+15:05

7.

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

OUS

1:05:46

+16:29

8.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:06:40

+17:23

9.

Terje Christiansen

Alcatel Lucent BIL

1:16:01

+26:44

Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hans Larsen

Raumar

50:16

+0:00

2.

Ole Sannes

Lillomarka OL

56:16

+6:00

3.

Ingvald Sevaldson

PERMAKEM

59:40

+9:24

4.

Kjell Teigland

PRIVAT

1:09:47

+19:31

5.

Aage Mella

Østmarka OK

1:23:55

+33:39

6.

Kjell H. Eriksen

Norges Bank

1:40:00

+49:44

DSQ

Arne Chr Scheie

PRIVAT

55:04

79

Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Grythe

Square Head

28:47

+0:00

2.

Brynhild Fanuelsen

Fossum IF

51:33

+22:46

Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

42:36

+0:00

DSQ

Mali Tronshaug

Aker Solutions

15:44

79 82 107 94 97 105 249

Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ivar Strømstad

Raumar

58:33

+0:00

2.

Stephan Brown

NRK

1:00:44

+2:11


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 mai 2016, 10:15:42

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

95

Antall startet:

95