Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

OBIK 2016

Klasse: DM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Lisbeth VollCOWI BIL103011030
1Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL103011030
1Karen JomaasFOssum IF103011030
1Birgit KorvaldNydalen103011030
1Ann Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK103011030
6Audrun UtskarpenOSI9821982
7Sidsel Graff-IversenFOssum IF8141814
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet10300131030103010301030960100500103010301030103010301030
2Line SommerfeldtOSLO Legevakt103011030
2Britta FismenFossum IF103011030
2Audrun UtskarpenOSI103011030
5Guro HarstadHEMING Orientering9411941
6Christine JakobsenSIemens1001100
6Audrun UtskarpenOSI Orientering1001100
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS973713103010305008861030103010305639147278938641030
2Susannah MalmSTatnett76648101110306741030829103010301030
3Ann Elin FlågenHEMING Orientering4927510309459499731030
4Solveig BerganNydalens Skiklub38566815873100549617902
5Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering271838411030847
6Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering2060210301030
7Birgitte BlindheimOUS2030210001030
8Paula BerstadHEMING Orientering8901890
9Marit SivertsenKJELSÅS8781878
10Berit Sofie WiklundFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
11Maria TorgersenPRivat1001100
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Nina Elise JørgensenPromis BIL9705138421030837100790496898610301030978885887808
2Trude FixdalKoLl599569159601030103010301030
3Kjersti HovFossum IF3958496510309331030
4Kristin Dale SelvigNYDALEN30903103010301030
5Unni STENHAMMERPRIVAT3007310301030947
6Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF2986392610301030
7Christine GjermoØstmarka OK2060210301030
8Anne DahlNydalen197029401030
9Anne DanielsenNydalens SK /186637601006100
10Gisela SundelinPrivat18434500501742100
11Venche BjerkreimFossum IF18272978849
12Trine Marit Justad RaaenKongsberg OL15033100609794
13Kirsti BergTyrving, IL113021001030
14Trude FixdalKoll, IL103011030
14Linda HansenØstmarka OK103011030
14Kjersti SkantzeIL Tyrving103011030
14Anne DahlNydalens Skiklub103011030
18Aleidis LøkenHeming Orientering100811008
19Åshild FlatebakkenIL Tyrving100111001
20Kristin Dale SelvigNydalens Skiklub9911991
21Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN9671967
22Alix Young VikNydalens Skiklub9631963
23Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb8941894
24Sigrun NygårdJERNBANEVERKET8872100787
25Magnhild T. MølnvikFossum IF8851885
26Siri Scherdin SætraAsker8801880
27Maria TorgersenPRivat8492749100
28Marie ArnebergKjELSÅS8481848
29Magnhild MølnvikFossum IF8071807
30Magnhild MølnvikAker Solutions6661666
31Wenche BjerkrheimFossum IF6321632
32Gunn StabbetorpFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
33Trine Marit Rustad RåenKongsberg OL1001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Mari Birkeland LeholtMaris interiørhjelp og systue1010014103010076738188531030103010301030103010308371001030
2Sharon BroadwellFolkehelseinstituttet51686103010305001030788790
3Ellen TurterNYDALEN3954410309321030962
4Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis3004310109641030
5Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering2060210301030
6Kjersti SkantzeIL Tyrving103011030
6Ellen TurterNydalens SK103011030
8Runa SkyttersæterHeming Orientering9741974
9Enikø BertalanAsker Skiklubb8661866
10Torhild JørgensenFoRSVARSBYGG8461846
11Edel Sofie NilsenAsker8051805
12Gøril SkyttersæterHEMING Orientering8031803
13Unni RyeFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
13Kjersti VikerDNB NOR5001500
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Aud GranTYRVING1026910103010301030103010309991030103010301030
2Elle MelbyeElle BIL814681030101810031030975103010301030
3Eva ReistadThales BIL630211100103010301001030100100749592804767
4Eilen Arctander VikKoll IL36395688751779500921
5Aud GranTyrving, IL30743103010141030
6Randi NilstadTyrving, IL278831030808950
7Nina KolbergTyrving, IL26664903100871792
8Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK2060210301030
9Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent16302721909
10Lise HugdalCoop123031001001030
11Karen Marie KaarbyNydalens Skiklub9231923
12Toril EineFossum IF8831883
13SIssel PljrupOpsal IF8061806
14Eilen VikIL Koll7881788
15DdddNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Marit VågsnesOUS BIL102781996110301030881828103097910048911030962103010081030103093110301030824
2Nora UrsinBærum kom.102771510309261030103010301030100710301030995100696890010301030
3Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF954411739935997997103010309079161009975748
4Aud I SpjelkavikFBI8801118007108038501009009129641030875957
5Aud SpjelkavikFBI51506858883885954730840
6Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM20413853688500
7Inger FinstadPRIVAT201629861030
8Toril RiddervoldHEMING Orientering168621017669
9Liv HaugliHEMING Orientering161921030589
10Toril RiddervoldHEMING8491849
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF1030015103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010071030
2Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF96931796310010308171030103080789610308718368619368777431030799
3Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratets IF9654168239641030998103092810309551001859759837791859593100
4Astri RogstadGE Healthcare85061473110301030840613913100810851715762716500823
5Anne SjønnesenNITTEDAL 27563995894867
6Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN22304100755780595
7Inger Lise BjordalOppsal IF10042100904
8Arne ReistadThales BIL6971697
9Inger Elisabeth KvaasePRIVAT5511551
10Elisabeth EriksenFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
Klasse: D75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Unni Drage Aker Solutions103002110301030979103010301030103010309751030103010301030103010149831030877103010301030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Sk1025921103086310301008581012996875103097685999210021030103010181030101910308551001
3Marit Økern JensenBærums Skiklub36584876900962920
4Anne-Britt NilsenHIOA33164923550956887
5Anne Britt NilsenHIOA16682821847
6Hjørdis EgnerHEMING Orientering7402100640
7Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE6881688
8Anne-Britt NilsenHIO6002500100
Klasse: D-TRIM(TRIM-C)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Viviane JodalenFFI197329431030
2ROSA RudbergPRIVAT196121030931
3Siri TørresenPRIVAT103011030
3Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen103011030
3Kerstin BaetzSiemens103011030
3Gro Helene OnsnesFolkehelseinstituttet103011030
7Ann-Karin LestebergKONGSBERG101211012
8Helene FjellstadKLUBBLØS9191919
9Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM7711771
Klasse: H17-34(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Per Magnus DahlVarden Entreprenør853999811030966989983103010305001030
2Knut GjertsenAker Solutions59377103094389810301030906100
3Erik StordalAsker Skiklubb3607410301030955592
4Aleksander Urnes JohnsonFFI BIL2060210301030
5Vegard LineOSI Orientering197621030946
6Martin HosetNydalens SK197429441030
7Morten TangenMåren177627731003
8Ove haugvaldstadOSI Orientering168726571030
9Eirik AsdølTyrving, IL113021030100
10Ulrik ArnesenHeming Orientering103011030
10Niklas NormannHEMING Orientering103011030
10Halvor SaunesNydalens Skiklub103011030
10Audun WeltzienTyrving, IL103011030
14Hallvard KorenOK Moss101311013
15Aapo AaltioKuopion Suunnistajat9671967
16Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering9251925
17Erlend BjerkestrandÅRVOLL IL9221922
18Marcus IrgensSIEMENS/BABAGANOUSH9191919
19Øystein BjergaPRIVAT9081908
20Martin HosetNORCONSULT8771877
21Mikael OlaussonOslostudentenes IK8021802
22SImen BjøringsøyNydalens Skiklub7891789
23Stefan RingStatnett BIL7471747
24Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING6281628
25Lars BenestadGrane5671567
26Thomas NipenNydalens Skiklub1001100
26Ola NormanPRIVAT1001100
26Magnus DahlVarden Entrepenør1001100
26Mads NordbrødenHalden SK1001100
Klasse: H35-44(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Christian VogelsangNIVA10287151030103010309951030101710301030971103097410309771030927
2Atle PedersenReload788916692595842773738577755822593578885726730622100926
3Marius BurmoPRIVAT758315733750716982569682712500500822770561621527795
4Lars Karelius NoerNRK750089039268739729061030915975
5Erling SommerfeldtTuron Metsænkævijæt694071016977103010059481030934
6Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK 53746857806910859945997
7Lasse NederhoedTeddyTV48466780700790740867969
8Egil Reidar OsnesPRIVAT44327500610500711601793717
9Audun BjerknesUiO43815941810779903948
10Lars Christian BråtenHEMING Orientering369949078758871030
11Per Øyvind SteneNydalens SK294931030924995
12Skage GrønnebergHEMING/NJÅRD291739181030969
13Knut AaldeSweco28634896100957910
14Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk27393905908926
15Lasse NederhoedTeddy TV27254644716591774
16Peder NatvigNORGES BANK26523884872896
17Andreas MedalenPRIVAT25383854808876
18Erlend GjestrudNotodden24513736802913
19Per Martin RørvikFBI21563749721686
20Adam MillbergDSV20674555100788624
21Øystein PettersenNydalens SK 2060210301030
22Per Øyvind SteneDNO International201129811030
23Magne OmestadSYkehuspartner198421030954
24Skage GrønnebergHEMING Orientering18322844988
25Ivar SeierstadIL GeoForm17562857899
26Trygve NilsenShell KlubbenBIL17492883866
27Tomas Lunde JensenFFI BIL174627161030
28Frode LillevoldFFI15913578513500
29Knut BårtveitBø O-lag15142700814
30Halvor AurmoHEMING Orientering13972692705
31Arne KlavenessAkeR SOLUTIONS11632638525
32Johan SvedbergHEMING Orientering113021001030
33Helge WeydahlFFI11152615500
34Karl Even RyghHEMING Orientering10862100986
35Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL103011030
35Stian OverskeidsIndre Østfold103011030
35Johan SvedbergWierson103011030
35Cristian GrotnesTyrving, IL103011030
39Charles HalaasFOssum IF9881988
40Per SlungaardTyrving, IL9701970
41Ketil MolundTyrving, IL9531953
41Endre StoksethGeodata AS9531953
43Finn RyghNydalens SK /9461946
44Magne OmestadBlom9401940
45Johan SvedbergWiersholm9341934
46Øivind AarnesVeritas BIL9201920
47Charles HalaasAibel9191919
48Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL9141914
49Erik PaulsrudPRodecon9121912
50Tryggve NielsenShellklubben BIL9101910
51Johs HjelmestadBækkelagets Spkl.9081908
52Rolv Anders SystadLYN9071907
53Ola NakkenUniversitetet i Oslo BIL9061906
54Pål SkogedalAsker8991899
55Ola LestebergKONGSBERG8851885
56Finn Gjerull RyghNydalens SK 8711871
57Morten MoeAHUS BIL8631863
58Erik RosenvoldEBY8621862
59Johannes SkaarNittedal 8601860
60Knut BårveitBø-OL8571857
61Fredrik LarsenINdre Østfold8282728100
62Pål TherkelsenPRIVAT8261826
63Finn Gjerull RyghPRIVAT8191819
64Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF8081808
65Ola NakkenAHus BIL8031803
66Karl Arne KjølbergPRIVAT7511751
67Stian OverskeidINdre Østfold7441744
68Daniel FløtreKongsberg OL6701670
69Michel DähnnNydalens SK / 6611661
70Knut BårtveitBø OL6601660
71Lars OnstadOSI Orientering6521652
72Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo6331633
73Daniel GreenSiemens6031603
73Andreas BarstadFFI BIL6031603
75Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions5001500
75Terje SekkelstedAkeR SOLUTIONS5001500
75Carl Erik WasbergFFI5001500
78Olav EideOSlo Kommune BIL1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL1030020103010161030500103010301030103010305001030103010301020103010051030103010301030
2Hallvard KorenOK Moss38585920992906100940
3Olav EideOSlo Kommune BIL30903103010301030
4Ulf BrennaDnB3031310309711030
5Olav HasaasFossum IF276241030100869763
6Anders FlågenHeming244637311000715
7Anders FlågenHeming Orientering23203722788810
8Ketil RisvollTelenor BIL21973952745500
9Mats CarlinFBI20073731552724
10Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering18823941100841
11Jomaas ChristianFossum IF17792835944
12Ronny HarsvikAker Solutions173645061030100100
13Stig PedersenFlo Kjeller BIL12372595642
14Truls KvaaseKyndia103011030
14Torstein SchjelleAimit AS103011030
14Pål SkogedalAsker103011030
14Lasse ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
18Olav EideSKBO101211012
19Odd Arve LienFossum IF9731973
20Trond LundTYRVING9691969
20Ola Peter GjessingNORGES BANK9691969
22Terje UrfjellIL Imås9521952
23Vebjørn BerreFossum IF9461946
24Ottar WiklundNydalens Skiklub9361936
25Tor RingstadCisco9311931
26Jon SletvoldPatentstyret9121912
27Lars GrandeFBI9041904
28Paul SolheimPRIVAT8881888
29Johan JebsenHEMING Orientering8581858
30Ståle HeitmannFossum IF8521852
31Morten RannemFossum IF8221822
32Jon SolsrudNydalens Skiklub8081808
33Olav HalsaasFossum IF8011801
34Ivar MølnvikFOssum IF7771777
35Pär JohanssonFolkehelseinstituttet7621762
36Arnt Ove TakvamFearnsport7501750
37Harald Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering7251725
38Anders SkaugAIBEL7071707
39Petter AndersenNydalens Skiklub6981698
40Christian JomaasFOssum IF6701670
41Torstein SchelleArmada6382538100
42Lars Audun VoldLillomarka OL6351635
43Torstein HoleTelenor BIL5001500
43Joachim ReitanFFI BIL5001500
45Jo BraadlieHEMING Orientering1001100
45Inge GunnesNorconsult1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK1030015103010309989611030103010301030103095910301019103010111030
2Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST100112199991397410309638909611001947938949929924103010301030989912895906965
3Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen887713100882853931964862807818886918879867835
4Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo868214750824933829840763766745895959895792807908
5Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo856614924794803779820696100868790844855914954790
6Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL8425157117911007178237447107925727175007837038471500
7Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF754911100100797819786878866824799882798
8Trond WestgaardForskningsrådet738910704718789804770740703595818748
9Helge StenerudIfs BIL64788722858765827814854781857
10Uno HanslienBilpost593410752664625688509500500584581531
11Anders AsdølTyrving, IL502059171030103010131030
12Bjørne SyverstenNORGES BANK46966796776800695758871
13Rune TeiglandAas-Jakobsen43766840100862824881869
14Gunnar RustadFFI BIL42325786857850880859
15Lars NordinBrekke og Strand41725103098210301001030
16Per SlungaardTYRVING36104977965984684
17Knut E HellandLØRENSKOG KOMM3559410309991030500
18Øystein KildahlAHS35165837887100901791
19Lars KrügerGabler Wassum34134789841859924
20Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering3031310309711030
21Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL2980394210081030
22Harald Østgaard LundNasjonalbiblioteket29794659672789859
23Guttorm EggeOSI Orientering27744911100912851
24Pål TherkelsenPRIVAT27126713100846100853100
25Håkon HalvorsenStatnett BIL26634731802630500
26Ottar WiklundNydalens Skiklub25023924867711
27Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonFBI21903649806735
28Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka O-lag2060210301030
29Jon Iver BakkenNYDALEN194821011937
30Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa19402967973
31Tore SagvoldenØsmarka OK18902924966
32Odd Arve LienFossum IF18372909928
33Marius EriksenHandelshøyskolen BI18012915886
34Stein HagenFossum IF17922986806
35Helge StenerudYfs BIL17492856893
36Jarle RotiFossum IF16912774917
37Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb15932782811
38Håkon JentoftRenovasjonsetaten Oslo14283715100613
39Tore SivertsenKjELSÅS14152815600
40Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonNGI12602527733
41Roger BirkelandTelenor BIL12272727500
42Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering11343934100100
43Terje Wiig MathisenOpen iT101711017
44Rolv Anders SystadLyN100311003
45Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb9991999
46Johan LundeKoll IL9981998
47Terje NæssAtkins9782878100
48Knut HellandLørenskog kommune9721972
49Gløer WinsvoldSentrum OK9681968
50Harald IweIL Geoform9622862100
51Knut Erling ØenHEMING Orientering9591959
52Per SlungårdKværner9581958
53Stein BlomsethVålerengen9571957
54Rolf Anders SystadLyn9461946
55Øystein KildalØstmarka OK9421942
56Idar BrekkeÅs UMB9371937
57Per SlungaadKværner9271927
58Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF9241924
59Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK9221922
60Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL9211921
61Tom SlungaardTeam Ambita9082808100
62Tore KjølsethLundin9021902
63Tom SlungaardPRIVAT8871887
64Nils Petter Fremming19628841884
65Øystein ViggenByåsen IL8801880
66Stein MellaYara Praxair8571857
67Trond BrevikFossum IF8411841
68Terje LinløkkenØstmarka OK8381838
69Espen HolmStandard Norge8211821
70Øysten WiggenLIndorff8191819
71Terje NæssAtkims8001800
72Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL7951795
73Lasse ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD7801780
74Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk7781778
75Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering7651765
76Kjetil Sverdrup TygesonNGI7571757
76Eivind SelvigNydalens SK 7571757
78Jon Gunnar HenriksenRudsbygd IL7531753
79Arne M. TorgersenOslo kommune BIL7441744
80Håkon GjentoftOslo Kommune7381738
81Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonØstmarka OK7231723
82Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL6801680
83Håkon BuggePRIVAT6681668
84Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL6421642
85Dag LangsethRingnes6221622
86Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens5981598
87Roger BirkelandFossum IF5791579
88Harald Østgaard LundNationalbiblioteket5101510
89Morten KongsbergIL Tyrving5001500
89Jo Ulltveit-MoeKoll IL5001500
91Tore KalhovdAkeRs Solution1001100
91Martin FinstadBodø og Omegn1001100
91Knut KvaleTelenor BIL1001100
91Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS1001100
91Jon FixdalJustisdepartementet1001100
91Donald SkantzeIL Tyrving1001100
91Arnt HaugmoHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Terje Wiig MathisenOpen iT10300145001030103010301030103010301030500103010301030982919
2Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF995119998103050010049439018458969311030100258691986987710301016870967
3Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting966617100790892088489585285394396210111030100825942916999936
4Richard BlomFBI8898128058596277467947585008601500951782843
5Martin GranlySiemens867591030984900913979951955981982
6Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN84999960877931103010301030796901944
7Bjørn SolhjemHægland og Svanberg752188908519639299649419531030
8Per SchancheAsker SK69338883842933803860903841868
9Knut Anders LøkenFOssum IF617979187418229408841030844
10Kjell MarksetKOLL6106610309711015103010301030
11Jeppe HanssonFossum IF49996933639869779815964
12Tormod Øvergaard Istone42935790915956817815
13Tov Arne BondalNotodden OL41936682814500900625672
14Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL41165861881845780749
15Per KaarbyOvertoppen40445818947825794660
16Per Morten LefdalOEC39804101292410301014
17Jan Olsen NytveitKjELSÅS36784859941895983
18Karl Aasmund ErøySamtalen AS35694939954861815
19Jan Olsen NytveitBVA/Kjelsås30804500850920810
20Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen18122869943
21Endre HallanNORCONSULT BIL178421009775
22John RavloECOHZ17423600642500
23Truls AngellLillomarka OL17163756100860
24Tore SundtjønnLillomarka O-lag17142856858
25Gunnar HaldenNydalens SK16832808875
26Hans Henrik FremmingHEMING Orientering14403726614100
27Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil14162705711
28Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS13482500848
29Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF10812500581
30Trond HegnaAsker SK10642964100
31SIndre LangaasNydalen SK103011030
31Audun BraatenHSI Haukland Sykehus103011030
33Nils Olav SolheimAker Solutions10172517500
34Audun BråtenHSI9811981
35Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka O-lag9781978
36Kjetil StenhammerAlcatel-Lucent BIL9721972
37Endre HallanLillomarka OL9421942
38Rune TeiglandØstmarka OK9291929
39Bjørn SolhjemHæggland og Svanberg9281928
40Audun BraatenHSI8601860
41Lasse NatvigNTNU BI8511851
42Pål TherkelsenPRIVAT8391839
43Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL8131813
44Pål W HanssenBDO8101810
45Knud Bjørne-LarsenRiksteatret8041804
46Andreas ErichsenErichsen et Horgen7971797
47Hans Henrik FlemmingHeming Orientering7921792
48Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo7831783
49Knut OnsagerGEOFORM7181718
50Knut Bjarne SætreBærum KOMMUNE6971697
51Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere6901690
52Severin LindsethAkerSolutions6601660
53Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL6571657
54Tor Eigil HodneSTatnett6001600
55Paul WadeNORAD5831583
56Ingar StorfjellAftenposten5631563
57Pål WadeNORad5001500
57Finn GangePrivat5001500
59Donald SkantzeIL Tyrving1001100
59Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Are EriksenOSI1006412937969985974982953103010041030103010301030
2Tom PettersenKPP/Runners945513699923947872713933103084778710011030997875
3Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL9040108847188878931030968853915938954
4Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL811011765558730913725801907865754837813
5Helge BjaalandELLE BIL768513521770783615765851794829673618822780500
6Per MagnusFHI757212723525500901639709761664806912932500
7Jon FredriksenFOBIL5889610301030100010301030769
8Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF57889842839540808775100954100830
9Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa57658103098610098910301030500100
10Jon FossFriskis&Svettis52517786710711731825730758
11Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken O-lag412041030103010301030
12Tore RingerikeDNB36785847895100849987
13Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK3049310309891030
14Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL2888310001030858
15John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL27603987906867
16Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim23393708850781
17Roar BjordalOPSAL22333775811647
18Einar JensenStatens kartverk2060210301030
19Steinar heidStatiol BIL20553811546698
20Reidar VifstadTYRVING20484543664741100
21Mathias MartinsenHeming Orientering19143100989825
22Magne VollenOSI17532928825
23Magne OsmundsenNILU16142800814
24Rune HultgreenOppsal Orientering15582598960
25Tom AndreassenDNB12042704500
26Bjørn RossowThales12012567634
27Steinar HeidStatoil Oslo BIL11492637512
28Rune HultgreenOppsal IF103011030
28Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL103011030
28Einar JensenKartverket103011030
31Jon KaarbyNydalens Skiklub9871987
32Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb9611961
33Tord PerdersenHEMING Orientering9511951
34Egil HusethKamp Vestheim9171917
35John Thomas PetersenNordea8981898
36Hallvard BjørgumVeritas BIL8632100763
37Alf PettersenTYRVING8341834
38Dag HauglandOslo kommune BIL8301830
39Morten MalmAKVA8241824
40Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal Orientering8192719100
41Geir TrøanTELENOR8121812
42Reidar VifstadTyrving, IL7952695100
43Axel DamgaardNORkart7481748
44Olav NipenTYRVING7411741
45Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub7032100603
46Morten MalmAkva Group6801680
47Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole6611661
48Kjell RøkkeTyrving, IL6241624
49Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS5621562
50Jostein RønsenFossum IF5211521
51Torgny HasåsVestre Aker5001500
51Arnfinn LøviKjELSÅS5001500
53Nipen OlavTyrving, IL1001100
53Morten MallAkwagroup1001100
53Bernt TollefsenStatens strålevern1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro103002310301030103010301030103010301030100210301030103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Egil HusethKamp Vestheim92632191379484680868989371190587285279873282377810309448779477551030652
3Per NermoCowi BIL866925812806736875725505791720584927634785680756718831100953866100982697826778776
4Reidar KierulfRKP822921705857798779679773615734703851813564613780814758920727729844557
5Juul Sverre StenerOPIL814811848735861793773764849868722935569
6Fridulv SagbergFBI7990138458717425006858019795775486066401030791
7Knut G KarlsenOmega AS797813844782786860100747621914763799862100500
8Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping708415858598500732697500541554648693592507730975561
9Tom EdvardsenKoll IL448766765885008921030801
10Bernt TollefsenGEOFORM32447550500500500100500594
11Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim30625500500500847715
12Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.2974391410301030
13Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim23886688500100500100500
14Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS21854628100797660
15Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM19154621100694500
16Lars-Evan PetterssonNVE15332760773
17Karl GustavsenØstmarka OK10662566500
18Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim101211012
19Knut KarlsenOmega AS9611961
20Øyvind SteneAsker SK8971897
21Peter BlomFBI6441644
22Frank FinstadElectro Scandia5501550
23Johan StorsveenOPIL5381538
24Tor Arne UlfengNRVA5001500
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1John Thomas PetersenNIttedal O-lag1030012103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo997816942100596193688695194892079510301030103096310010301030
3Knut MøgedalAker Solutions96592165110308708849478359268188749216949689511030934100915781957995798
4Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF95351989187595687989184681995191789010308538616999569069261006996
5Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL94641792486778468998487681193290150010086210148819649581030
6Knut Tore SolheimNydalens SK94381991278960288184792683410089689491479982792610308999579691009
7Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge934515907827836872806821871920923870916100672510301030
8Einar SkåreBrevpost9284118479087818939818501002934948949972
9Roar GuddingVet BIL8952209257677447258598737538817497306407861006138078111030934964868
10Per HaugenNEDERMAN836915840658829717758585766906788792799743922803924
11Tormod HegdahlHEMING orientering832613681636752834760839861662849711989833898
12Bjørn SpjelkavikTyrving, IL830510869969789991923951918100999796
13Arne ReistadThales BIL735512690807100828500840651664500873742760
14Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet700616500100636596563774735587633100745719715100743710
15Trond WettergreenAndvord59228647796868962862821100866
16Tom IbsenOUS591613539516726500658100634617100500100500726
17Ivar StrømstadRaumar571168728959569771018993
18Einar HemLillomarka OL4719591110308071014957
19Torstein ØstenMaestro45826653767809677756920
20Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole3892485799810301007
21Sigurd HaugerudGeoForm37036500500500664763776
22Dag Hauge JensenGjensidige35067541500100616500669580
23Jon FærdenKolbotn & Skimt OL27633966990807
24Bjørn SpjelkavikIL Tyrving26894100758921910
25Hans Petter JensenBygdøy Idretslag21253619741765
26Geir TrøanTELENOR19542977977
27Arild BlyverketNydalens Skiklub179731005692100
28Tore HoltskogElKEM17852931854
29Sigurd HaugerudMETEOROLOGEN15183500518500
30Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM12162716500
31Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET10562100956
32Helge RevhaugPRIVAT101411014
33Håvard LillegårdAB-Alliansen9811981
34Einar SkåreBrevpost/Nittedal9421942
35Per AagaardHEMING/NJÅRD9351935
36Per HaugenLillomarka OL9171917
37Knut Erik BjørklundDnB8822782100
38Magnus LandstadFreidig, SPK8731873
39Kjell RøkkeReinertsen BIL8631863
40Tore VaajeAsker Skiklubb8621862
41Karl A LangerødLouisenberg BIL7801780
42Hans Petter JensenBygdø il7521752
43Arne MichelsenLillomarka7131713
44Per AagaardHeming Njård5431543
45Terje EriksenPRIVAT5001500
45Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL5001500
45Karl A LangerødLovisenberg5001500
48Terje ThrondsenNIttedal Oljalyn1001100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Bjørn EgnerHEMING Orientering1030017911965103010301030103097810301030100830101410301030103010301030
2Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare100831391210301018103010301030103010010191030748816954
3Jon C. FougnerFUGRO1000623100510098121030947906882875948874969907934784103097198410119519167881001996
4Erling TidemannLommedalens IL988713101810101013881997103010308489998791030726827
5Annar BrustadFOBIL9579179599979259191009948181030889808953855100982931883791
6Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb942222986824716840903727770906819908976873973576947784929933932854902932
7Svein F KvalheimOppegård906012950962960822590570874908965905843871
8Arne ØfsthusFugro879615727974881700684734806948824758691869953895888
9Ronald InglingstadOppsal IF802514650847543778791945100536685967579598891873
10Sigfred FagervikThales BIL76511010308471007986100903885831962100
11Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS752921100833692850500636100538687798703652613749659670653825722506500
12Sturle HånesGeoFORM734681030876889884986889898894
13Knut HangeraasGeoForm60648802502872732686795842833
14Per MeilandDNB NOR36916647790656100766732
14Eyvind AasGEOFORM369141030927844890
16Kåre KnudsenGeoForm29675100967851100949
17Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL29297729100500500500100500
18Sigfrid FagervikThales26953944988763
19Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo26093917881811
20Arild AndenæsAsker Skiklubb25254500832693500
21Tor OmmundsenVeritas21674100680609778
22Hans RandenPRIVAT18172929888
23Leif BråtenHEMING Orientering16022814788
24Sven Erik RognesUiO12252500725
25Terje ChristiansenAlcatel-Lucent12172558659
26Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM103011030
27Terje ThrondsenNIttedal Oljalyn10284100728100100
28Svein LieFOssum IF9131913
29Tor HenriksenÅRVOLL IL9121912
30Per MeilandLommedalen IL8471847
31Tom SletnerRøyken O-lag5651565
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Tor Drage Aker Solutions10300161030103095410309721030103010301030835103010301030103010301030
2Ole SannesLillomarka OL9216137439601030855100874926987763920937897830
3Ingvald SevaldsonPermakem841312916799936764623725825863618932756897
4Aage MellaØstmarka OK8351166936657317695927758571030817508985734720703812841
5Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank767217797505941847100748100677100579658879560100962100584
6Tor DrageAker Solutions719971030103010301030103010191030
7Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL673020542500527573787500639620685500694100676100744549100556500756
8Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT65198827806896802948654738848
9Hans LarsenRaumar OL589669321030103010308441030
10Arne Chr ScheieØstmarka OK36204902824917977
11Magne GrandeFBI35345914500732621767
12Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT296441001005912947
13Svein ForthunKolbotn & Skimt OL25005500500500500500
14Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI24895100787754748100
15Per OngstadPRIVAT2060210301030
16Kjell TeiglandØstmarka OK18743100837937
17Per GjermoAsker Skiklubb14714617654100100
18Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud13023635100567
19Per GjermoAsker SK10832583500
20Einar HoffNORCONSULT8741874
21Kjell EriksenNorges Bank7971797
22Johan TheisenKolbotn & Skimt OL6571657
23Per GjermoAsker Skiklkubb5621562
24Arnfinn SkjønnesenNIttedal5461546
25Tor E HenriksenLillomarka OL5231523
26Kjell H EriksenNORGES BANK5001500
27Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING2002100100
28Helge KvaaseHIAK1001100
Klasse: H-TRIM(TRIM-C)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Harald AulieKOLL188928591030
2Tor Arne UlfengNRVA103011030
2Roger BirkelandTeLENOR103011030
2Per OngstadPRIVAT103011030
2Erik AasenDYNEA103011030
6Terje ThrondsenNIttedal7971797
7Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet7751775
8Tor SimonsenOK ØST5861586
9Stian LILLEGÅRDLIllomarka1001100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker6119696910301030103010301030
2Stian LillegardLILLOMARKA OL103011030
2Silje SlungaardTyrving, IL103011030
2Ole Kristian ThjømePRIVAT103011030
2Jørgen GrytheSquare Head103011030
2Jens Almestrand SkallerudHeming Orientering103011030
7Jonas Thorsen LoeUllern Speidergruppe9411941
8Maja WangNydalens SK 7171717
9Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF6251625
10Martin Wangen-EriksenRøa IL1001100
10Karianne AskPRIVAT1001100
10Jørgen GrytheSquarehead1001100
10Diego RojasPRIVAT1001100
10Anita TonåsEsso Sport1001100
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen69519103051910080910307916731007992
2Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL39344103010301030844
3Per OngstadPRIVAT3067410010189191030
4Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK3057310309971030
5Helene AkselsonNydalens SK 3013310309531030
6Siri SpjelkavikTyrving, IL264339251030688
7Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb24424684827100831
8Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering18552893962
9Jostein RønsenFossum IF17902826964
10Uno HanslienBilpost17792782997
11Maren EdvardsenKoll IL153025001030
12Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL103011030
12Tom E HenriksenRIngerike o-lag103011030
12Svein Magne GranheimAMbita103011030
12Reidar VifstadTyrving, IL103011030
12Marte EdvardsenIL Koll103011030
12Kristin Søberg HenriksenRudsbygd IL103011030
12Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
12John BrendenØstmarka OK103011030
12Joakim KildalHEMING Orientering103011030
12Ida Marie FlågenHeming orienteringm103011030
12Helena akselsonNydalen SK103011030
12Erik AasenDYNEA103011030
24August Syrdal ØenHEMING Orientering101411014
25Marianne ArnesenAsker9751975
26Rikke GåsholtUiO9391939
26Nicolai GranlyLILLOMARKA9391939
28Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering9381938
29Øyvind Utne LarsenSkanska aktiv9331933
30Paula BerstadHEMING Orientering8991899
31Marlene JebsenHEMING Orientering8981898
32Mali TronshaugAker Solutions8872100787
33Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK 8851885
34Vilde SelvigNydalens Skiklub8821882
35Johan JebsenHEMING Orientering8781878
36Kristin SletnerRøyken O-lag8751875
37Maria AhlmanKværner/Team Aker8491849
38Axel BoixOSI Orientering7991799
39Frida SolsrudNydalens Skiklub7121712
40Marte EdvardsenAquateam6681668
41Ida PresterudKoll IL6431643
42Johan TheisenKolbotn og Skimt OL5901590
43Elise Katrin BergØstmarka OK5711571
44Torhild JørgensenFORSVARSBYGG5281528
45Kristin Brevik FormoKoll IL5001500
45Knut LangmarkKoll IL5001500
45Ida Kristine ParnemoOSI Orientering5001500
45Hanne Marte ØstvoldHEMING Orientering5001500
49Trond KildalADEB1001100
49Simen Aure SkogedalAsker1001100
49Roger ØstvoldHEMING Orientering1001100
49Ludwig ProbstOslostudentenes IK1001100
49Kari SchjølbergNydalens Skiklub1001100
49Jorun NymoNydalens SK1001100
49Ingrid HaugmoHEMING Orientering1001100
49Einar ThorsensenKamp Vestheim1001100
49Alfred FidjePRIVAT1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub670671030949901103073610301030
2Alain FerberFBI62367103010307867446909371019
3Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub36895940100944775930
4Per OsenSTatoil Oslo BIL35824906912791973
5Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL299941030919103020
6Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub28663984972910
7Øivind GlendrangeÅRVOLL IL2060210301030
8Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL198529661019
9Jarle NilsenSIMENS17793500500779
10Anton PlaianAsker Skiklubb17373677103030
11Erlend BørliFossum IF16402701939
12Terje SekkelstenAker Solutions103011030
12Talleiv OmtveitTelenor103011030
12Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal Orientering103011030
12Sandrine MullerLillomarka103011030
12Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
12Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL103011030
12Per Kristian EkebergIL Tyrving103011030
12Morten SørlieEimit AS103011030
12Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering103011030
12Lars NordinBrekke & Strand Akustikk103011030
12Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub103011030
12Harald IweIL Geoform103011030
12Erik NæssØstmarka OK103011030
12Anton PlaianAsker103011030
26Erik HolterLarvik OK101011010
27Tormod Øvergaard Istone9961996
28Knut BårtveitPRIVAT9951995
29Inge LindsetNydalens Skiklub9861986
30Ane KjensethNIttedal9811981
31Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMING9741974
32Hallvard BergIL Tyrving9642100864
33Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF9571957
33Berit Sofie WiklundNYDALEN9571957
35Elina ItkonenOSI Orientering9391939
36Jon HenriksenRudsbygda9371937
37Svein JacobsenTyrving, IL9221922
38Georg BuggeAAS-JAKOBSEN8851885
39Lise HorntvedtLarvik OK8701870
40Håkon BørliSilicon Labs8621862
41Audrun UtskarpenOSI8511851
42Per AagaardHEMING8421842
43Håkon BørliFossum IF8191819
44Morten KongsbergIL Tyrving8121812
45Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF7951795
45Ola NakkenAHUS BIL7951795
47Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering7611761
48Joanna ErikssonNydalens Skiklub7591759
49Espen MesselIL Koll7451745
50Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering6931693
51Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kommune BIL6621662
52Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS6571657
53Hans Ingar SætraAsker Skiklubb6191619
54Adam MillbergDSV5701570
55SImen FritznerNittedal5171517
56Vilde Brabrand UrfjellImås 5001500
56Tomas JohanssonFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
56Espen SOmmer VærlandPRIVAT5001500
56Ellen Skjold KvåleSamlaget5001500
56Anne Margrete HåversenTelenor BIL5001500
61Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb1001100
61Terje MartynsenLørenSKOG KOMM1001100
61Selma TonjerNydalens Skiklub1001100
61Ranveig Ås HansenPRIVAT1001100
61Jacob DybwadHEMING Orientering1001100
61Gard LindsethNydalen SK1001100
67Lise HorntvedtCore energy10110
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Ivar StrømstadRaumar84269103081291789184490097210301030
2Jarle NilsenSIemens51248596755100782784595722790
3Fredrik SaugestadNydalens Skiklub474667308875961019766748
4Atgeir TakleNydalens Skiklub2932310308861016
5Lars BenestadGrane2854381610081030
6Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens27693982864923
7Uno HanslienBilpost260239616111030
8Torstein SchjelleArmada24383709933796
9Atgeir TakleGLT206339331030100
10Georg BuggeAAS-JAKOBSEN201029801030
11Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 219752988987
12Adam MillbergDSV15782709869
13Lars Eirik EggenNydalens Skiklub15492773776
14Svein JacobsenTyrving, IL103011030
14Siri SpjelkavikTyrving, IL103011030
14Pär JohanssonFolkehelseinstituttet103011030
14Petter NæssOppsal IF103011030
14Per Ola UlsethNydalens SK103011030
14Per Kristian EkebergIL Tyrving103011030
14Per FosserIndre Østfold103011030
14Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering103011030
14Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL103011030
14Jon SolsrudProdeco103011030
14John BrendenØstmarka OK103011030
14Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK103011030
14Dana SteneNydalens Skiklub103011030
14Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering103011030
28Lars HalvorsenPRIVAT101911019
28Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering101911019
30Stephan BrownNRK100111001
31Dag Rune VelleneNVE10002500500
32Marit VågsnesOUS BIL9981998
32Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering9981998
34Torstein SchjellePRIVAT9972100897
35Roar SigurdsønnRingnes9831983
36Christian JomaasFOSSUM9611961
37Rannveig Aas HansenPRIVAT9461946
38Knut Bjarne SætreBærum KOMMUNE9421942
39Emma GreenNydalens SK9401940
40Viggo EriksenFossum IF9391939
41Kasper UlsethNydalens SK8911891
42Maren KorbyNydalens SK 8851885
43Morgan GilbertssonAker SOLUTIONS8741874
44Tor TrøanHadeland8721872
45Dag LangsethRingnes8661866
46Per Rune DyrnesSIemens8571857
47John FanavollKamp Vestheim8531853
48Arne MichelsenLillomarka8501850
49Andre RøGeoFORM8302100730
50Jarle NilsenSIMENS8011801
51Randveig Ass HansenPRIVAT7921792
52Anil DardaganPRIVAT7881788
53Christian HolstPRIVAT7871787
54Ranveig Aas-HanssenBøler skole7711771
55Karl Georg ØhrnPRIVAT7501750
56Ketil SchjetneLommedalen 7321732
57Jørgen StenhammerPRIVAT7081708
58Ingar Storfjell6911691
59Paula BerstadHEMING Orientering6791679
60Morten SørlieArmada6631663
61Torstein SchelleArmada6531653
62Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering6381638
63Per AagaardHEMING Orientering6261626
64Knut HaugeReady6201620
65Andreas GudmundsetVIKing Fotballklubb6001600
66Torbjørn VadderABB bil5911591
67Øyvind FidjePRIVAT5001500
67Henrik EimotArmada5001500
67Anders LiaøyCaverion5001500
70Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL1001100
70Sigurd HaugerudGeoForm1001100
70Per JohanssonFHI1001100
70Odd KletteliBSK1001100
70Marte Vik EdvardsenKoll IL1001100
70Geir Andreas NesetPRIVAT1001100
70FREDRIK RAVLOPRIVAT1001100
70Erlend GjestrudNOtodden o-lag1001100
70Bjørn SpjelkavikTyrving, IL1001100
70Anders DrageVIKing fotballklubb1001100
Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Nikoline AsdølTyrving, IL2060210301030
2Marit Wenseth KurenNydalen SK103011030
2Kristin Søberg HenriksenRudsbygd IL103011030
2Kristin SletnerRøyken O-lag103011030
2Hanne Maria VisterOslostudentenes IK103011030
2Hanna LindsethMULTICONSULT BIL103011030
2Camilla StridsklevIL Tyrving103011030
8Johanna ErikssonNydalens Skiklub100511005
9Toril NesNydalens Skiklub8771877
10Frida AamotNydalens Skiklub8551855
11Marita Eliassen YoungFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
12Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Henrik ReuschHEMING orientering4939697610301030100889914
2Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering47215993972925836995
3Ferdinand FremmingHEMING Orientering40705103088010301001030
4Magnus Eide FredriksenHEMING Orientering3989493299710301030
5Kristian Juell LarsenTyrving, IL103011030
6August Syrdal ØenHEMING Orientering9111911
7Rolf BergNydalens SK6961696
8Marius Juel LarsenTyrving, IL5771577
9Paul Johan SlungaardHEMING Orientering5001500
9Nicolai SølvbergFossum IF5001500
9Jonas AarsethNydalens Skiklub5001500
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Per OngstadPRIVAT3885498910111030855
2Bjørn LydersenNydalens Skiklub379959547209951001030
3Eyvind FredriksenSTERRATA3696497066610301030
4Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens SK2948310141030904
5Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL19182972946
6Roger ØstvoldHEMING Orientering16292915714
7Christin VangenOSI Orientering14202645775
8Simen Aure SkogedalAsker103011030
8Mina VistAsker103011030
8Helle LorentzenNydalen SK103011030
8Erik BorgKoll IL103011030
8Axel AaldeNydalens Skiklub103011030
13Anil dardaganPRIVAT9501950
14Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb9281928
15Mari SjøbergRøa8891889
16Inger Msrie SagaFolkehelsa8671867
17Anne Sverdrup TygesonPRIVAT8521852
18Per FosserIndre Østfold8281828
19Vorin BotnOSI Orientering6131613
20Kristoffer LehreHEMING Orientering5991599
21Sindre FritznerNittedal5461546
22Claus FritznirNittedal5421542
23Kjetil ØstvoldGjensidige1001100
23Ingrid SkaarerGE Healthcare1001100
Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Anna Elisabeth RyghHEMING Orientering4834510307879931030994
2Josefine RyghNydalens Skiklub40594103010309691030
3Astrid ReuschHEMING Orientering367856185006431014903
4Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub31794891837638813
5Helle Boldingh DebernardKjELSÅS28185642500500500676
6Inka Boldingh DebernardKjELSÅS28165638500500500678
7Victoria LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering26204880585655500
8Alma HoltenNydalens Skiklub16042650954
9SIgne Fluge UllebergHEMING Orientering14802500980
10Hannah BraadlieHEMING Orientering14542500954
11Josefine Oraug RyghNydalens Skiklub103011030
11Ingeborg Kinck RannemFossum IF103011030
11Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens Skiklub103011030
14Ingrid Weider EgnerHEMING Orientering10002500500
15Liv Kulle AndreassenNydalens SK9991999
16Aleksandra ChristiansenHEMING Orientering9661966
17Mari HellebustVestre Aker8371837
18Kristine GrimstadPRIVAT8231823
19Helena HalvorsenHEMING Orientering6691669
20Caroline ConradiPRIVAT6681668
21Marte SkirbekkHEMING Orientering5001500
21Katinka MoodyNydalens SK 5001500
21Helena HalvorsenNydalen SK5001500
21Celine Amlie BrennaHEMING Orientering5001500
21Celia Schmidt-CisternasKoll IL5001500
21Anne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering5001500
27Maren Nodenes FimlandVestre Aker1001100
27Ina Rasch-HalvorsenHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Marie SaugestadNydalens Skiklub64097930718888103078310301030
2Julie RødstenHEMING Orientering47607570530673774732673808
3Helene KristensenHEMING Orientering44977684500500762742500809
4Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens Skiklub427357297531030890871
5Josefine LydersenNydalens Skiklub31406823500778100839100
6Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK30903103010301030
7Karen SkaugeHEMING Orientering269838048751019
8Marte SkirbekkHEMING Orientering10002500500
8Anne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering10002500500
10Penelope LeaNydalens Skiklub9561956
11Guro LinneboHEMING Orientering8041804
12Inga WiklundNydalens Skiklub7561756
13Vetle NorlingNydalen SK7041704
14Hannah ØenHEMING Orientering6141614
15Pauline MyklebustKoll IL6041604
16SIgne Fluge UllebergHEMING Orientering5001500
16Martea Haaland TjoreNydalens Skiklub5001500
16Alva TjoreNydalens Skiklub5001500
19Vivian ZwickHEMING Orientering1001100
19Johanne Terland GundersenHEMING Orientering1001100
19Anna MyrvoldHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering5615699582488185510301030
2Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub45926940778100912879983
3Maya Jones ArnesenHEMING Orientering410941030103010301019
4Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering3771510061009257201020
5Ella BerstadHEMING Orientering30435786914100719524
6Marlene JebsenHEMING Orientering190328731030
7Hanna AndersenHEMING Orientering188128711010
8Paul Johan SlungaardHEMING Orientering10002500500
9Malene JebsenHEMING Orientering9001900
10Frida SolsrudNydalens Skiklub7761776
11SIlje SlungaardTYRVING1001100
11Oda SørlieNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Eline BryneHEMING Orientering469851030103010305781030
2Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL103011030
3Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL9591959
Klasse: D17-34 A (KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub103011030
1Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering103011030
3Karen BjerregårdNYDALEN9991999
4Marianne BakkenNydalens SK9841984
5Marie HoltenNydalens Skiklub9641964
6Johanna EriksonNydalens SK 8451845
7Vilde Brabrand UrfjellImås 8011801
Klasse: D80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Eva FixdalHEMING Orientering30903103010301030
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Ludvig KristiansenHEMING Orientering263958196011001019100
2Trygve GrønstadHEMING Orientering261448556291030100
3Emil AarvikHEMING Orientering2060210301030
4Andreas AspelundNydalen SK13313731100500
5Johan SkodvinHEMING Orientering113021001030
6Martin Christopher BorgKoll IL103011030
6Henrik Westtrym KarlsenKjELSÅS103011030
8Samuel LindsethNydalens SK9001900
9Amund SaugestadNydalen SK7931793
10Andreas AspelundIL Koll7911791
11Jonas JohansenKoll IL6611661
12Sondre HafskjoldNydalens Skiklub6241624
13Eskild HafskjoldNydalens SK5741574
14Frithjof BraadlieHEMING Orientering5711571
15Oline KristiansenHEMING Orientering5661566
16Jens -Kristian LarsenKjELSÅS5651565
17Otto Ulltveit-MoeKOLL IL5001500
17Martin Amlie BrennaHEMING Orientering5001500
17Karl Gjerull RyghNydalens SK 5001500
17Einar ØstvoldHEMING Orientering5001500
21Jørgen ReushHEMING Orientering1001100
21Filip HalvorsenNydalens SK 1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Henrik Westtrym KarlsenKjELSÅS292045005158751030
2Axel AaldeNydalens Skiklub2060210301030
3Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll180427741030
4Christian LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering161425841030
5Peter NorheimFossum IF14172500917
6Johan SkodvinHEMING Orientering103011030
6Aksel AaldeNydalens Skiklub103011030
8Johannes Salvesen LundeIL Koll9411941
9Eirik SkoftelandKoll IL8671867
10Trond HeløeHEMING Orientering8551855
11Magnus Tandberg ØhrnKoll IL8332733100
12Tobias LiumKoll IL7001700
13Sondre Tandberg ØhrenNydalens SK 6821682
14Fridtjof ReuschHEMING Orientering5951595
15Martin Størmer AntonsenNydalens SK 1001100
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Karine UllebergHEMING Orientering113021030100
2Nicolai SølvbergFossum IF103011030
2Kristoffer LehreHEMING Orientering103011030
2Joakim Lyng OlsenPRIVAT103011030
2Harald AulieKoll IL103011030
6Henrik EimotArmada100911009
7Ingrid SkaarerGE Healthcare8801880
8WentingOSI Orientering5001500
8Terje ThrondsenNittedal5001500
10Ingrid HaugmoHEMING Orientering1001100
10Hennig Hauge-NilsenÅRVOLL IL1001100
10Hanne Marte ØstvoldHEMING Orientering1001100
10August BrulandNydalens SK1001100
Klasse: H15-16(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Petter Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering103011030
Klasse: D17-34A(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering2060210301030
2Marie HoltenNydalens Skiklub9961996
3Elina ItkonenOSI Orientering9521952
4Johanna EriksonNydalens SK 9401940
5SIrkku JuntunenOSI Orientering8261826
6Kristin SletnerRøyken O-lag8201820
Klasse: H17-34A(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Elling AsplinKoll IL103011030
2Vegard LineOSI Orientering9811981
3Lars Danielsen HolenMarkane IL7521752
Klasse: H15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Jonas HaugmoHEMING Orientering112021001020
2Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
2Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL103011030
4Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL8931893
5Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OL8261826
6Mathias Pedersen VoldLillomarka OL7541754
7Kristoffer BryneHEMING Orientering2002100100
Klasse: B-ÅPEN
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Joachim ReitanFFI BIL103011030
Klasse: TRIM D
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Silje SlungaardTyrving, IL103011030
2Anne Sverdrup TygesonPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: TRIM H
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Per OngstadPRIVAT103011030
2Tor SimonsenOK ØST5001500
Klasse: D17-34 (KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering103011030
Klasse: H17-34 (MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering192028901030
2Kasper Harlem FosserHEMING Orientering103011030
3Mads NordbrødenHalden9321932
4Magnus SvingheimRaumar OL8621862
Klasse: H1012(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Fritjof BraadliHEMING Orientering103011030
Klasse: ÅN(N-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Alfred AxelsenNydalens Skiklub103011030
2Nyland AspelundNydalens Skiklub7651765
3Maja WangLillomarka OL7291729
Klasse: ÅB(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P24P25P26P27
1Per OngstadPRIVAT103011030
2Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub8241824
3Siri TørresenPRIVAT7951795
3Gunhild FjermestadPRIVAT7951795
5Roger ØstvoldHEMING Orientering7751775
6Ingrid SkaarerGE Healthcare6031603
7Katinka EvensenPRIVAT5571557
8Bjørn LydersenNydalens Skiklub5001500


Antall tellende løp: 10

Poengregel: