Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC 4 2. juni 2016

Klasse: Nybegynner lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tuva Espelin

Asker SK

32:45

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker SK

40:14

Trym Kyrkedelen

Asker SK

36:05

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

36:49

Celia Davies

ASker SK

32:48

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker SK

38:50

Jacob Bø Mortensen

Asker SK

55:54

Una Nastad

Asker SK

38:42

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Brede Tolo Haugland

Asker SK

42:16

201 209 179

Emil Risløv

Asker SK

1:04:52

201 206 207 210 211 212

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker SK

27:16

+0:00

2.

Martin Johannessen Linnebo

Asker SK

31:55

+4:39

3.

Tarje Espelin

Asker SK

34:01

+6:45

4.

Martin Zwaig

Asker SK

48:35

+21:19

5.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker SK

50:12

+22:56

6.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

51:06

+23:50

7.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker SK

53:01

+25:45

8.

Vegard Kyrkedelen

Asker SK

53:23

+26:07

DSQ

Andreas Eriksen

Asker SK

38:09

208 210 209 182 180

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir

Asker SK

47:19

+0:00

2.

Sara Martini

Asker SK

47:21

+0:02

3.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker SK

1:18:26

+31:07

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Myhr

Asker SK

41:45

+0:00

2.

Felix Finsrud

Asker SK

41:59

+0:14

3.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker SK

47:32

+5:47

4.

Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud

Asker SK

50:31

+8:46

5.

Ole Henrik Woxholth

Asker SK

1:30:53

+49:08

6.

Olaf Halsaa Dolven

Asker SK

1:30:55

+49:10

DSQ

Kristian Fredriksen Aas

Asker SK

1:49:02

178 177

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ina Martini

Asker SK

1:02:17

+0:00

DSQ

Petra Hoveid

Asker SK

1:13:42

178

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trygve Myhr

Asker SK

56:07

+0:00

2.

Sander Arntzen

Asker SK

59:08

+3:01

3.

Vegard Løvli

Asker SK

1:02:14

+6:07

4.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker SK

1:14:56

+18:49

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guro Hjerpaasen

Asker SK

1:15:57

+0:00

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker SK

52:48

+0:00

2.

Bjørnar Løvli

Asker SK

58:01

+5:13

3.

Axel Hoveid

Asker SK

1:16:55

+24:07

4.

Eivind Øfsthus Gravir

Asker SK

1:21:18

+28:30

5.

Johan Teodor Westly

Asker SK

1:24:35

+31:47

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Margrethe Wisløff

Asker SK

43:35

214 216 215 221 187 184 185 183 181 177 100

DSQ

Nora Woxholth

Asker SK

1:14:29

177

DSQ

Thea Charlotte Hansen

Asker SK

1:24:56

181 177

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Wiréhn

Asker SK

54:15

+0:00

Klasse: D21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jorun Ruud

Asker SK

1:07:09

+0:00

DSQ

Ida Syversen

Røyken

1:25:05

181 177

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker SK

57:24

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Martini

Asker SK

1:09:47

+12:23

3.

Bjørn-Willy Arntzen

Asker SK

1:16:41

+19:17

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Reidar Fossum

Asker SK

1:04:34

+0:00

2.

Håkon Løvli

Asker SK

1:06:26

+1:52

3.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker SK

1:07:20

+2:46

4.

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker SK

1:18:47

+14:13

5.

Anton Plaian

Asker SK

1:19:02

+14:28

6.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker SK

1:22:18

+17:44

7.

Kristian Kalager

Asker SK

1:22:57

+18:23

DSQ

Arne Fossheim

Asker SK

24:25

221 187 184 185 183 181 177 100

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunhild Hennum

Asker SK

52:47

+0:00

2.

Ann Katrin Olsen

Asker SK

56:47

+4:00

3.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

1:04:16

+11:29

DSQ

Enikø Bertalan

Asker SK

1:01:28

214 220

DSQ

Edel Sofie Nilsen

Asker SK

1:04:02

220 187 184 178 177 100

DSQ

Maria Persson

Asker SK

1:14:34

210 178 177

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Hoveid

Asker SK

1:07:02

+0:00

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Pedersen

Asker SK

46:26

+0:00

2.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker SK

59:27

+13:01

DSQ

Jon OIav Hjerpaasen

Asker SK

1:23:37

187 184 100

Klasse: D17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sølvi Martini

Asker SK

1:03:01

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 juni 2016, 21:33:17

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

69

Antall startet:

69