Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
ABIK Romerike 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka-karusellen 4 7. juni 2016

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tor Arne Ulfeng

Østmarka OK

30:43

16:10

Martin Jystad

Østmarka OK

31:35

16:37

Samuel Aarebrot Heistad

Østmarka

31:51

16:45

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

28:30

15:00

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Bertine Mjøster

Østmarka OK

1:02:19

23:58

Martine Haug

Østmarka OK

1:02:26

24:00

Klasse: D11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Elise Katrin Berg

Østmarka

30:41

16:08

Regine Røisland

Østmarka

39:12

20:37

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Gina Brevik

Østmarka

1:21:58

87 81 107 91 105 77

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny Emilie Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

33:02

+0:00

12:42

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

43:59

+0:00

14:11

2.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

59:21

+15:22

19:08

3.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

59:26

+15:27

19:10

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

40:00

15:23

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

42:46

+0:00

16:26

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Gudim

Østmarka OK

26:33

+0:00

10:12

2.

Henrik Haugum

Østmarka OK

31:25

+4:52

12:05

3.

Ruben Fredriksen

Østmarka

52:06

+25:33

20:02

4.

Jakob Gilljam

Østmarka OK

52:09

+25:36

20:03

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Jystad

Østmarka

50:59

+0:00

16:26

2.

John Otterlei

Østmarka OK

51:05

+0:06

16:28

3.

Henrik Linløkken

Østmarka OK

52:41

+1:42

16:59

Klasse: H15-20B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

48:21

+0:00

15:35

Klasse: C-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eldrid Odden Otterlei

Østmarka OK

39:32

+0:00

15:12

2.

Tor Simonsen

OK Øst

55:45

+16:13

21:26

Klasse: B-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

39:50

+0:00

12:50

2.

Tor Mundal

Østmarka OK

43:56

+4:06

14:10

3.

Eva Næss Karlsen

Østmarka OK

45:00

+5:10

14:30

4.

Jartrud Steinsli

Østmarka OK

48:28

+8:38

15:38

5.

Joachim Reitan

FFI

57:41

+17:51

18:36

6.

Ellen Skjold Kvåle

Østmarka OK

57:43

+17:53

18:37

7.

Katrine Holen

Østmarka OK

1:14:35

+34:45

24:03

8.

Siv Jystad

Østmarka OK

1:14:40

+34:50

24:05

9.

Ping Ouyang

Østmarka OK

1:20:57

+41:07

26:06

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odin Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

26:31

+0:00

9:28

2.

Juul Sverre Stener

OPIL

34:14

+7:43

12:13

3.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka

37:42

+11:11

13:27

4.

Karl Gustavsen

Østmarka

48:03

+21:32

17:09

5.

Erik Aasen

Dynea BIL

50:11

+23:40

17:55

6.

Kjell Teigland

Østmarka

56:42

+30:11

20:15

DSQ

Erik Haugros

LØRENSKOG KOMMUNE

54:58

110

Klasse: A-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Are Skindlo

Trauma

48:17

+0:00

12:22

2.

Petter Næss

Oppsahl

55:30

+7:13

14:13

3.

Kai Halvorsen Årekol

Siemens

1:09:20

+21:03

17:46

4.

Per Kåre Herredsvela

Østmarka

1:11:27

+23:10

18:19

5.

Thomas Grøstad

Østmarka OK

1:13:48

+25:31

18:55

DSQ

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

56:28

109

DSQ

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka

59:56

108 100

DSQ

John Brænden

Østmarka

1:13:55

110

DSQ

Ivar Strømstad

Raumar

1:26:43

171 41

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gard Lindseth

Nydalen

45:42

+0:00

8:47

2.

Trond Kortner

Østmarka OK

49:47

+4:05

9:34

3.

Knut E. Helland

Østmarka OK

52:12

+6:30

10:02

4.

Helge Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

57:13

+11:31

11:00

5.

Carl Erik Wasberg

FFI BIL

1:00:46

+15:04

11:41

6.

Jørn Mjøster

Østmarka OK

1:03:46

+18:04

12:15

7.

Erik Næss

Østmarka

1:03:56

+18:14

12:17

8.

Kristin Waage

Gjøvard OL

1:09:01

+23:19

13:16

9.

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka

1:11:39

+25:57

13:46

10.

Michael Dähnn

Nydalen

1:12:08

+26:26

13:52

11.

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

NGI

1:14:18

+28:36

14:17

12.

Wiggen Øystein

Lindorff

1:15:52

+30:10

14:35

13.

Per Stedje

Østmarka OK

1:20:09

+34:27

15:24

DSQ

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka

1:06:12

171

DSQ

Andreas Barstad

Årvoll

1:11:12

48 41 65 109 165 108 100

Klasse: Lang lett

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

52:56

+0:00

2.

Vegard Eriksen

Østmarka

57:31

+4:35

3.

Audun Eriksen

Østmarka

57:39

+4:43


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 oktober 2016, 14:03:32

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

68

Antall startet:

68