Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
ABIK Romerike 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka-karusellen 6 21. juni 2016

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka

14:50

8:43

Ingrid Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

34:10

20:05

Tina Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

34:09

20:05

Miriam Ramsgaard

Østmarka OK

30:53

18:10

Amund Kortner Vogt

Østmarka OK

33:36

19:45

Jonas Kortner Vogt

Østmarka OK

34:17

20:10

Nene Diallo

Østmarka OK

27:24

16:07

Katrine Price

Østmarka OK

30:36

18:00

Ingrid Price

Østmarka OK

55:55

32:53

Ada von Simson

Østmarka OK

32:30

19:07

73

Regine Røisland

Østmarka OK

32:31

19:07

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

34:34

13:49

106

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

41:03

16:25

Bertine Mjøster

Østmarka OK

55:25

22:10

120

Martine Haug

Østmarka OK

55:20

22:08

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

24:14

+0:00

9:41

2.

Gina Brevik

Østmarka OK

41:03

+16:49

16:25

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Matilde Holen

Østmarka OK

35:46

+0:00

14:18

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

51:06

+0:00

15:01

2.

Jenny Emilie Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:09:22

+18:16

20:24

3.

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

2:01:32

+1:10:26

35:44

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

21:52

8:44

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

30:37

12:14

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Huuse

Østmarka OK

30:01

+0:00

12:00

2.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

31:11

+1:10

12:28

3.

Kristoffer Nomeland

Østmarka OK

35:50

+5:49

14:20

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Martin Nomeland

Østmarka OK

36:28

+0:00

14:35

2.

Martin Jystad

Østmarka OK

36:36

+0:08

14:38

123

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Otterlei

Østmarka OK

43:12

+0:00

12:42

2.

Henrik Gudim

Østmarka OK

1:33:22

+50:10

27:27

3.

Magnus Jystad

Østmarka OK

1:33:37

+50:25

27:32

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Ramberg

Østmarka OK

55:58

+0:00

13:59

Klasse: H15-20B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

56:40

+0:00

16:40

Klasse: C-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eldrid Odden Otterlei

Østmarka OK

29:08

+0:00

11:39

2.

Kristin Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

35:49

+6:41

14:19

3.

Tor Simonsen

OK Øst

39:37

+10:29

15:50

Klasse: B-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn og Skimt

43:41

+0:00

12:50

2.

Thomas Grøstad

Østmarka OK

57:19

+13:38

16:51

3.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

58:34

+14:53

17:13

4.

Knut Winsvold

Østmarka OK

1:03:58

+20:17

18:48

5.

Magne Musli

LØRENSKOG KOMMUNE

1:14:15

+30:34

21:50

6.

Joakim Reitan

FFI

1:16:25

+32:44

22:28

7.

Ellen Skjold Kvåle

Østmarka OK

1:16:26

+32:45

22:28

8.

Siv Jystad

Østmarka OK

1:53:23

+1:09:42

33:20

9.

Katrine Holen

Østmarka OK

1:53:26

+1:09:45

33:21

10.

Ping Ouyang

Østmarka OK

1:59:04

+1:15:23

35:01

DSQ

Mariann Hauge

FFI BIL

1:52:41

100

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Eriksen

OK Øst

32:34

+0:00

14:09

2.

Kirsti M. Blomdal

LØRENSKOG KOMMUNE

40:42

+8:08

17:41

Klasse: A-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sara Hangell Bakke

Lillomarka

59:02

+0:00

14:45

2.

Truls Hangell

Lillomarka

1:12:04

+13:02

18:01

Klasse: H75

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Chr Skeie

Østmarka OK

44:00

+0:00

19:07

Klasse: H65

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Arne Ulfeng

Østmarka OK

31:30

+0:00

13:41

2.

Karl Gustavsen

Østmarka OK

40:52

+9:22

17:46

3.

Per Kåre Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

42:07

+10:37

18:18

4.

Jacob Hygen

Freidig

46:08

+14:38

20:03

Klasse: H55

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leif Thingsrud

Østmarka OK

39:31

+0:00

9:52

2.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

42:42

+3:11

10:40

3.

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

44:01

+4:30

11:00

Klasse: H45

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut E. Helland

Østmarka OK

52:46

+0:00

10:33

2.

Terje Linløkken

Østmarka OK

1:13:35

+20:49

14:43

3.

Jørn Mjøster

Østmarka OK

1:22:28

+29:42

16:29

4.

Hans Olav Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:23:50

+31:04

16:46

DSQ

Per Stedje

Østmarka OK

36:51

132 140 108 143 56 71 70 100 249

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Matthew Speake

Lillomarka

38:48

+0:00

7:45

2.

Trond Kortner

Østmarka OK

43:18

+4:30

8:39

3.

Helge Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

53:11

+14:23

10:38

4.

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:05:29

+26:41

13:05

5.

Bendik Ekseth

Fet O-lag

1:09:44

+30:56

13:56

6.

Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:13:01

+34:13

14:36

7.

Frode Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

1:14:14

+35:26

14:50

Klasse: D65

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunn Kari Hygen

Freidig

38:20

+0:00

16:40

Klasse: D45

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:06:05

+0:00

16:31

2.

Ingrid Hernes

Østmarka OK

1:08:47

+2:42

17:11

DSQ

Jartrud Steinsli

Østmarka OK

1:21:53

143 56 70 100

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Vogt

Østmarka OK

47:25

+0:00

11:51

2.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

48:46

+1:21

12:11


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 oktober 2016, 11:33:30

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

77

Antall startet:

77