Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
OBIK 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OBIK P14 Krigsskolen 21. juni 2016

Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilde Ståhlbrand

KJELSÅS

1:13:44

+0:00

75

Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trude Fixdal

KOLL

1:11:36

+0:00

Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aud Gran

TYRVING

49:04

+0:00

2.

Eva Reistad

Thales BIL

1:15:40

+26:36

Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Inger Finstad

PRIVAT

1:01:29

+0:00

2.

Marit Vågsnes

OUS BIL

1:08:39

+7:10

3.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:15:04

+13:35

Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

50:08

+0:00

2.

Brynhild Fanuelsen

Fossum IF

1:02:35

+12:27

3.

Astri Rogstad

GE Healthcare

1:29:58

+39:50

Klasse: D75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Unni Drage 

Aker Solutions

59:04

+0:00

2.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker SK

1:01:12

+2:08

3.

Anne-Britt Nilsen

HIOA

1:05:30

+6:26

Klasse: H17-34(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Magnus Dahl

Varden Entreprenør

1:02:14

+0:00

75

2.

Erik Stordal

Asker Skiklubb

1:10:18

+8:04

75

Klasse: H35-44(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Skage Grønneberg

HEMING/NJÅRD

56:11

+0:00

2.

Atle Pedersen

Reload

1:11:21

+15:10

3.

Marius Burmo

PRIVAT

1:17:21

+21:10

4.

Frode Lillevold

FFI

1:43:33

+47:22

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

46:15

+0:00

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

46:24

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Solbergseter

BILPOST

54:03

+7:39

3.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

59:39

+13:15

4.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

Fossum IF

1:05:03

+18:39

75

5.

Gunnar Rustad

FFI BIL

1:06:18

+19:54

6.

Bjørne Syversten

NORGES BANK

1:08:49

+22:25

7.

Tore Fagervold

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

1:10:06

+23:42

8.

Helge Vatn

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:12:37

+26:13

Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

37:03

+0:00

2.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

41:19

+4:16

3.

Martin Granly

Siemens

44:14

+7:11

75 78

4.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

47:22

+10:19

5.

Tore Sundtjønn

Lillomarka O-lag

47:34

+10:31

6.

Tormod Øvergaard 

Istone

50:35

+13:32

7.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

52:21

+15:18

75 78

8.

Hans Henrik Fremming

METEOROLOGEN bil

58:29

+21:26

75

Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Are Eriksen

OSI

42:34

+0:00

2.

Jon Fredriksen

FOBIL

44:18

+1:44

3.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

52:30

+9:56

4.

Tore Ringerike

DNB

55:25

+12:51

5.

Per Magnus

FHI

59:03

+16:29

6.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

1:00:05

+17:31

7.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

1:01:44

+19:10

8.

Jon Foss

Friskis&Svettis

1:05:35

+23:01

9.

Bjørn Rossow

Thales

1:19:26

+36:52

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

32:45

+0:00

2.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

43:47

+11:02

3.

Per Nermo

COWI BIL

47:28

+14:43

4.

Juul Sverre Stener

OPIL

47:38

+14:53

5.

Øyvin A. Brøymer

Intertrade Shipping

55:50

+23:05

6.

Fridulv Sagberg

FBI

1:00:28

+27:43

75

7.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

1:01:20

+28:35

8.

Frank Finstad

Electro Scandia

1:02:14

+29:29

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

43:33

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

46:05

+2:32

3.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

47:11

+3:38

75

4.

Per Haugen

NEDERMAN

51:42

+8:09

5.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

53:07

+9:34

6.

Torstein Østen

MAESTRO

1:00:09

+16:36

7.

Klaus Engen

Innovasjon Norge

1:00:26

+16:53

8.

Hans Petter Jensen

Bygdøy Idretslag

1:04:01

+20:28

9.

Dag Hauge Jensen

Gjensidige

1:12:23

+28:50

10.

Tor Sandby

Skattedirektoratet

1:15:33

+32:00

11.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

1:16:56

+33:23

75

12.

Sigurd Haugerud

METEOROLOGEN

1:25:30

+41:57

Arrang

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

Arrang

Arne Reistad

Thales BIL

Arrang

Oddvar Hagen

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Egner

HEMING Orientering

48:13

+0:00

75

2.

Annar Brustad

FOBIL

54:38

+6:25

3.

Sturle Hånes

GeoFORM

1:00:22

+12:09

4.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:25

+12:12

5.

Sigfred Fagervik

Thales

1:03:00

+14:47

6.

Erling Tidemann

Lommedalens IL

1:04:53

+16:40

7.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:09:04

+20:51

8.

Arne Øfsthus

Fugro

1:11:31

+23:18

9.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:18:28

+30:15

75

10.

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

OUS

1:21:47

+33:34

DSQ

Terje Throndsen

NIttedal Oljalyn

49:08

130 105 107 109 249

Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

44:04

+0:00

2.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

1:00:21

+16:17

3.

Magne Grande

FBI

1:31:20

+47:16

4.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

2:19:14

+1:35:10

DSQ

Torstein Bjerke

JIL Grorud

1:08:11

130 105 107 109 249

Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen

1:12:37

+0:00

Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dana Stene

Nydalens Skiklub

46:56

+0:00

75

2.

Atgeir Takle

Nydalens Skiklub

47:20

+0:24

75

3.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

Bærum KOMMUNE

53:21

+6:25

4.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

Siemens

59:41

+12:45

5.

Per Rune Dyrnes

SIemens

1:00:23

+13:27

6.

Ivar Strømstad

Raumar

1:01:33

+14:37

7.

Jarle Nilsen

SIemens

1:24:55

+37:59

8.

Torbjørn Vadder

ABB bil

1:25:21

+38:25

9.

Anders Liaøy

Caverion

1:42:03

+55:07

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sandrine Muller

Lillomarka

1:01:30

+0:00

2.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

1:13:53

+12:23

3.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

1:21:05

+19:35

4.

Joanna Eriksson

Nydalens Skiklub

1:31:10

+29:40


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 juni 2016, 08:25:08

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

98

Antall startet:

98