Klasse: D -16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Astrid Bredde Vig | IF Sturla | 17:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kristine Berglia | Eiker O-lag | 17:19 | +0:13 | ||||
3. | Kathinka Jussie L. Brurberg | IF Sturla | 18:26 | +1:20 | ||||
4. | Ingunn Vári | IF Sturla | 18:29 | +1:23 | ||||
5. | Magnhild Frydenlund | IF Sturla | 19:37 | +2:31 | ||||
6. | Kristine Wibstad | Konnerud IL | 19:52 | +2:46 | ||||
7. | Tilla Farnes Hennum | Lierbygda O-lag | 20:47 | +3:41 | ||||
8. | Stine Mohagen | Konnerud IL | 20:59 | +3:53 | ||||
9. | Synne Strand | Lierbygda O-lag | 21:04 | +3:58 | ||||
10. | Sigrid Bredde Vig | IF Sturla | 21:31 | +4:25 | ||||
11. | Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud | Konnerud IL | 21:42 | +4:36 | ||||
12. | Taran Halvorsen | Konnerud IL | 21:47 | +4:41 | ||||
13. | Silje Arntzen | Lierbygda O-lag | 23:28 | +6:22 | ||||
14. | Caroline Bergman | Konnerud IL | 23:49 | +6:43 | ||||
15. | Kornelia Brurberg | IF Sturla | 30:02 | +12:56 | ||||
16. | Tone Nybø | Konnerud IL | 30:23 | +13:17 | ||||
Klasse: H -16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Juveli | Konnerud IL | 14:30 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Johan Christan Rømcke | IF Sturla | 14:39 | +0:09 | ||||
3. | Lars Henrik Verde Thon | IF Sturla | 16:16 | +1:46 | ||||
4. | Lars Petter Jonsen | IF Sturla | 16:41 | +2:11 | ||||
5. | Audun Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 17:38 | +3:08 | ||||
6. | Sturla Frydenlund | IF Sturla | 18:02 | +3:32 | ||||
7. | Jens Bredde Vig | IF Sturla | 18:29 | +3:59 | ||||
8. | HÃ¥vard Svingheim | Konnerud IL | 18:51 | +4:21 | ||||
9. | Iver Sørensen | IF Sturla | 22:36 | +8:06 | ||||
10. | Sander Arntzen | Lierbygda O-lag | 24:22 | +9:52 | ||||
11. | Martin Bjerkeengen | IF Sturla | 25:23 | +10:53 | ||||
DSQ | Truls S. Baklid | Konnerud IL | 4:06 | 31 32 33 40 42 44 45 47 48 49 50 | ||||
DSQ | Morten Bergman | Konnerud IL | 26:11 | 31 33 42 44 45 47 48 49 50 59 | ||||
Klasse: D 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Therese Haare | Konnerud IL | 15:23 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Maren Mohagen | Konnerud IL | 15:28 | +0:05 | ||||
3. | Kari Strand | Lierbygda O-lag | 17:22 | +1:59 | ||||
4. | Anette Fjeldheim | Konnerud IL | 17:40 | +2:17 | ||||
5. | Anne Line Nydalen | Eiker O-lag | 17:41 | +2:18 | ||||
6. | Aud Ellen Brevik | IF Sturla | 17:52 | +2:29 | ||||
7. | Tina Landro | Konnerud IL | 20:07 | +4:44 | ||||
8. | Toini Skyttelsæter | Konnerud IL | 20:31 | +5:08 | ||||
9. | Tove Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 21:09 | +5:46 | ||||
10. | Kristin Sørensen | IF Sturla | 21:17 | +5:54 | ||||
11. | Kjersti Juveli | Konnerud IL | 25:38 | +10:15 | ||||
12. | Monique Fjeldheim | Konnerud IL | 26:10 | +10:47 | ||||
13. | Marianne Oskarsson | Konnerud IL | 27:14 | +11:51 | ||||
DSQ | Synnøve Nybø | Konnerud IL | 21:07 | 59 | ||||
Klasse: H 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eivind Lindseth | Konnerud IL | 14:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Erik Trøen | Lierbygda O-lag | 15:10 | +0:42 | ||||
3. | Severin Berglia | Eiker O-lag | 15:19 | +0:51 | ||||
4. | Njål Svingheim | Konnerud IL | 15:40 | +1:12 | ||||
4. | Tibor Vári | IF Sturla | 15:40 | +1:12 | ||||
6. | Nils Inge Brurberg | IF Sturla | 15:41 | +1:13 | ||||
7. | Vemund Rønneberg | Konnerud IL | 15:55 | +1:27 | ||||
8. | Lars Bakli | Konnerud IL | 16:26 | +1:58 | ||||
9. | Kim Farnes Hansen | Lierbygda O-lag | 16:27 | +1:59 | ||||
10. | Vidar Strand | Lierbygda O-lag | 16:36 | +2:08 | ||||
11. | Morten Berglia | Eiker O-lag | 16:47 | +2:19 | ||||
12. | Kjell Rønneberg | Røyken O-lag | 16:49 | +2:21 | ||||
13. | Nicholas Oscarsson | Konnerud IL | 16:51 | +2:23 | ||||
14. | Anders Nybø | Konnerud IL | 16:58 | +2:30 | ||||
15. | Erik Saugerud | Konnerud IL | 17:05 | +2:37 | ||||
16. | Henrik Bergman | Konnerud IL | 17:06 | +2:38 | ||||
16. | Terje Haare | Konnerud IL | 17:06 | +2:38 | ||||
18. | Jan Morten Andersen | IF Sturla | 17:50 | +3:22 | ||||
DSQ | Terje Bjertnes | Konnerud IL | 11 | 31 32 33 40 42 44 45 47 48 49 50 | ||||
Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Aslak Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 8:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Pernille W. Oppsal | IF Sturla | 9:17 | +0:36 | ||||
3. | Thea S. Kaklid | Konnerud IL | 11:35 | +2:54 | ||||
4. | Mari Svingheim | Konnerud IL | 14:40 | +5:59 | ||||
5. | Amanda Saugerud | Konnerud IL | 16:52 | +8:11 | ||||
6. | Sverre Strand | Lierbygda O-lag | 20:28 | +11:47 | 100 | |||
7. | Åshild Vári | IF Sturla | 26:48 | +18:07 |
Sist oppdatert: | 6 juni 2010, 20:40:03 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 69 |
Antall startet: | 69 |