Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Drammen City Cup 2010Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Drammen City Cup 2010, løp 1 6. april 2010

Klasse: D -16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Bredde Vig

IF Sturla

17:06

+0:00

korriger

2.

Kristine Berglia

Eiker O-lag

17:19

+0:13

korriger

3.

Kathinka Jussie L. Brurberg

IF Sturla

18:26

+1:20

korriger

4.

Ingunn Vári

IF Sturla

18:29

+1:23

korriger

5.

Magnhild Frydenlund

IF Sturla

19:37

+2:31

korriger

6.

Kristine Wibstad

Konnerud IL

19:52

+2:46

korriger

7.

Tilla Farnes Hennum

Lierbygda O-lag

20:47

+3:41

korriger

8.

Stine Mohagen

Konnerud IL

20:59

+3:53

korriger

9.

Synne Strand

Lierbygda O-lag

21:04

+3:58

korriger

10.

Sigrid Bredde Vig

IF Sturla

21:31

+4:25

korriger

11.

Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

21:42

+4:36

korriger

12.

Taran Halvorsen

Konnerud IL

21:47

+4:41

korriger

13.

Silje Arntzen

Lierbygda O-lag

23:28

+6:22

korriger

14.

Caroline Bergman

Konnerud IL

23:49

+6:43

korriger

15.

Kornelia Brurberg

IF Sturla

30:02

+12:56

korriger

16.

Tone Nybø

Konnerud IL

30:23

+13:17

korriger

Klasse: H -16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Juveli

Konnerud IL

14:30

+0:00

korriger

2.

Johan Christan Rømcke

IF Sturla

14:39

+0:09

korriger

3.

Lars Henrik Verde Thon

IF Sturla

16:16

+1:46

korriger

4.

Lars Petter Jonsen

IF Sturla

16:41

+2:11

korriger

5.

Audun Heimdal

Konnerud IL

17:38

+3:08

korriger

6.

Sturla Frydenlund

IF Sturla

18:02

+3:32

korriger

7.

Jens Bredde Vig

IF Sturla

18:29

+3:59

korriger

8.

Håvard Svingheim

Konnerud IL

18:51

+4:21

korriger

9.

Iver Sørensen

IF Sturla

22:36

+8:06

korriger

10.

Sander Arntzen

Lierbygda O-lag

24:22

+9:52

korriger

11.

Martin Bjerkeengen

IF Sturla

25:23

+10:53

korriger

DSQ

Truls S. Baklid

Konnerud IL

4:06

korriger

31 32 33 40 42 44 45 47 48 49 50

DSQ

Morten Bergman

Konnerud IL

26:11

korriger

31 33 42 44 45 47 48 49 50 59

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Therese Haare

Konnerud IL

15:23

+0:00

korriger

2.

Maren Mohagen

Konnerud IL

15:28

+0:05

korriger

3.

Kari Strand

Lierbygda O-lag

17:22

+1:59

korriger

4.

Anette Fjeldheim

Konnerud IL

17:40

+2:17

korriger

5.

Anne Line Nydalen

Eiker O-lag

17:41

+2:18

korriger

6.

Aud Ellen Brevik

IF Sturla

17:52

+2:29

korriger

7.

Tina Landro

Konnerud IL

20:07

+4:44

korriger

8.

Toini Skyttelsæter

Konnerud IL

20:31

+5:08

korriger

9.

Tove Heimdal

Konnerud IL

21:09

+5:46

korriger

10.

Kristin Sørensen

IF Sturla

21:17

+5:54

korriger

11.

Kjersti Juveli

Konnerud IL

25:38

+10:15

korriger

12.

Monique Fjeldheim

Konnerud IL

26:10

+10:47

korriger

13.

Marianne Oskarsson

Konnerud IL

27:14

+11:51

korriger

DSQ

Synnøve Nybø

Konnerud IL

21:07

korriger

59

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eivind Lindseth

Konnerud IL

14:28

+0:00

korriger

2.

Erik Trøen

Lierbygda O-lag

15:10

+0:42

korriger

3.

Severin Berglia

Eiker O-lag

15:19

+0:51

korriger

4.

Njål Svingheim

Konnerud IL

15:40

+1:12

korriger

4.

Tibor Vári

IF Sturla

15:40

+1:12

korriger

6.

Nils Inge Brurberg

IF Sturla

15:41

+1:13

korriger

7.

Vemund Rønneberg

Konnerud IL

15:55

+1:27

korriger

8.

Lars Bakli

Konnerud IL

16:26

+1:58

korriger

9.

Kim Farnes Hansen

Lierbygda O-lag

16:27

+1:59

korriger

10.

Vidar Strand

Lierbygda O-lag

16:36

+2:08

korriger

11.

Morten Berglia

Eiker O-lag

16:47

+2:19

korriger

12.

Kjell Rønneberg

Røyken O-lag

16:49

+2:21

korriger

13.

Nicholas Oscarsson

Konnerud IL

16:51

+2:23

korriger

14.

Anders Nybø

Konnerud IL

16:58

+2:30

korriger

15.

Erik Saugerud

Konnerud IL

17:05

+2:37

korriger

16.

Henrik Bergman

Konnerud IL

17:06

+2:38

korriger

16.

Terje Haare

Konnerud IL

17:06

+2:38

korriger

18.

Jan Morten Andersen

IF Sturla

17:50

+3:22

korriger

DSQ

Terje Bjertnes

Konnerud IL

11

korriger

31 32 33 40 42 44 45 47 48 49 50

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aslak Heimdal

Konnerud IL

8:41

+0:00

korriger

2.

Pernille W. Oppsal

IF Sturla

9:17

+0:36

korriger

3.

Thea S. Kaklid

Konnerud IL

11:35

+2:54

korriger

4.

Mari Svingheim

Konnerud IL

14:40

+5:59

korriger

5.

Amanda Saugerud

Konnerud IL

16:52

+8:11

korriger

6.

Sverre Strand

Lierbygda O-lag

20:28

+11:47

korriger

100

7.

Åshild Vári

IF Sturla

26:48

+18:07

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 juni 2010, 22:40:03

Arrangør:

Sturla, IF

Antall deltagere:

69

Antall startet:

69