Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østernvannsvingen 3. august 2016

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Kåre Limmesand

Brekke & Strand Akustikk

42:58

+0:00

2.

Magne Omestad

Nydalen Skiklubb

44:00

+1:02

3.

Trond Kortner

ØSTMARKA OK

44:06

+1:08

4.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

45:32

+2:34

5.

Thor Mella

Oppsal IF

47:26

+4:28

6.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

47:34

+4:36

7.

Stefan Ring

Statnett

48:29

+5:31

8.

Steinar Låg

DNV

49:03

+6:05

9.

Gard Lindseth

Nydalens Skiklub

49:14

+6:16

10.

Knut Edvard Helland

ØSTMARKA OK

51:00

+8:02

11.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

52:39

+9:41

12.

Øyvind Sørlie

Hadeland OL

52:41

+9:43

13.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

53:04

+10:06

14.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

53:27

+10:29

15.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

55:11

+12:13

16.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

55:12

+12:14

17.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

56:33

+13:35

18.

Rolf Anders Systad

LYN SKI

56:38

+13:40

19.

Bjørn Grinde

OSI

56:59

+14:01

20.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

57:30

+14:32

21.

Per Slungaard

Kværner

57:35

+14:37

22.

Knut Bårtveit

Bø O-lag

57:55

+14:57

23.

Marius Burmo

Privat

57:56

+14:58

24.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

DNV

58:05

+15:07

25.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

58:30

+15:32

26.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:00:04

+17:06

27.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:00:54

+17:56

28.

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold

1:01:24

+18:26

29.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:01:32

+18:34

30.

Morten Due

Måren OK

1:02:03

+19:05

31.

Malin Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:02:43

+19:45

32.

Eirik Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

1:03:08

+20:10

33.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

1:04:44

+21:46

34.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

1:05:18

+22:20

35.

Erik Holter

LArvik oklubb

1:06:34

+23:36

36.

Harald Østgaard Lund

GEOFORM

1:07:18

+24:20

37.

Elin Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

1:07:52

+24:54

38.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

1:08:19

+25:21

39.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal IF

1:09:17

+26:19

40.

Trond Westgaard

NFR

1:10:20

+27:22

41.

Frode Kamsvåg

VBIL

1:11:01

+28:03

42.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

1:12:23

+29:25

43.

Adam Millberg

DSV

1:14:02

+31:04

44.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike O-lag

1:14:45

+31:47

45.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

1:15:44

+32:46

46.

Lise Horntvedt

POINT

1:19:21

+36:23

47.

Håkon Bugge

PRIVAT

1:20:37

+37:39

48.

Ivar Kristian Waarum

GEOFORM

1:22:09

+39:11

49.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

1:24:23

+41:25

50.

Mariken Homleid

GEOFORM

1:26:07

+43:09

51.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:28:17

+45:19

52.

Kristin Berg

VBIL

1:32:40

+49:42

53.

Magne Vollen

OSI

1:36:52

+53:54

DSQ

JOHAN SVEDBERG

Heming

70 124 123 130 96 122 125 79 128 113 78 77 7...

DSQ

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

33:53

128 113 78 77 75 72 74

DSQ

Are Kristiansen

Tyrving, IL

43:22

113 78 77 75 72

DSQ

Jon Sletvold

Nydalens Skiklub

1:02:16

113

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odd Arne Lian

KolL

39:55

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Glendrange

ÅRVOLL

40:16

+0:21

3.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

42:31

+2:36

4.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

43:00

+3:05

5.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

43:26

+3:31

6.

Audun Braaten

HaUKELAND sYKEHUS

43:55

+4:00

7.

Synne Skjærstein

Tyrving, IL

45:13

+5:18

8.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

45:35

+5:40

9.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

46:20

+6:25

10.

Ane Hansen Kjenseth

Nittedal OL

48:09

+8:14

11.

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

49:10

+9:15

12.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

49:18

+9:23

13.

Ellen Turter

Nydalens Skiklub

49:20

+9:25

14.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

49:42

+9:47

15.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

49:55

+10:00

16.

Egil Reidar Osnes

PRIVAT

49:57

+10:02

17.

Stefan Kernstock

DNV

50:08

+10:13

18.

Karen Bjergaard

Nydalen

50:35

+10:40

19.

Richard Blom

FBI

51:01

+11:06

20.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

51:47

+11:52

21.

Lars Benestad

Grane

51:55

+12:00

22.

Ådne Skjærstein

Tyrving, IL

52:42

+12:47

23.

Sidsel Nørstebø

Tyrving, IL

52:47

+12:52

24.

Andre Rø

GEOFORM

53:01

+13:06

25.

Kjell Røkke

REINERTSEN

53:34

+13:39

26.

Oliver Walin

Tyrving, IL

53:49

+13:54

27.

Torstein Schjelle

Aimit AS

54:15

+14:20

28.

Per Arne Røstadsand

Nydalens Skiklub

54:18

+14:23

29.

Jacob Dybad

Heming

54:20

+14:25

30.

Paal W Hanssen

BDO

54:25

+14:30

31.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving, IL

54:49

+14:54

32.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

55:18

+15:23

33.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BæRUM KOMMUNE

55:23

+15:28

34.

Petter Næss

Oppsal IF

55:46

+15:51

34.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-UMB Orientering

55:46

+15:51

36.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

57:52

+17:57

37.

Svenja Kernstock

DNV/OSI

58:23

+18:28

38.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

59:29

+19:34

39.

Mina Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

1:00:11

+20:16

40.

Sara Angell Bakke

Lillomarka OL

1:00:35

+20:40

41.

Anett Wallin

Tyrving, IL

1:01:08

+21:13

42.

Brita Opheim Sauar

Statoil

1:01:11

+21:16

43.

Hans Henrik Fremming

Meteorologen

1:01:23

+21:28

44.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

1:01:55

+22:00

45.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

1:04:12

+24:17

46.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

1:04:47

+24:52

47.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:05:10

+25:15

48.

Magnhild Mølnvik

Fossum IF

1:06:17

+26:22

49.

Anne Marit Bjergaard

Nydalens Skiklub

1:07:47

+27:52

50.

Pål Stange

PRIVAT

1:08:00

+28:05

51.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:08:07

+28:12

52.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Ski VG Skole

1:11:55

+32:00

53.

Bjørn Rossow

Thales

1:12:04

+32:09

54.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:12:10

+32:15

55.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming

1:13:32

+33:37

56.

Morgan Gilbertson

Aker Solutions

1:14:03

+34:08

57.

Gisela Sundelin

Privat

1:20:24

+40:29

58.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

1:22:22

+42:27

59.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås UMB

1:34:21

+54:26

60.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

2:17:53

+1:37:58

DSQ

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

53:27

77

DSQ

Erlend Wegger

Statoil

57:41

113

DSQ

Hallvard Berg

Tyrving, IL

58:06

77

DSQ

Karsten Borge

Armada

1:08:59

114 77 75 72 74

DSQ

Bjørn Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

1:10:28

113

DSQ

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:25:14

70

Brutt

Erik Solheim

PRIVAT

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

34:03

+0:00

2.

Ragnhild Aas

Raumar OL

34:52

+0:49

3.

Magnus Grøneng

PRIVAT

35:38

+1:35

4.

Kristin Sletner

Røyken O-lag

36:34

+2:31

5.

Harald Grevskott

Lommedalen IL

36:50

+2:47

6.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

38:46

+4:43

7.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

38:55

+4:52

8.

Thomas Thorsen

PRIVAT

39:27

+5:24

9.

Solveig Berg

Tyrving, IL

40:34

+6:31

10.

Knut G Karlsen

KGK Management

41:34

+7:31

11.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud IL

45:36

+11:33

12.

Ann Elin Flågen

Heming Orientering

46:08

+12:05

13.

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

47:15

+13:12

14.

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

47:21

+13:18

15.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

48:41

+14:38

16.

Harald Aulie

KolL

49:31

+15:28

17.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

52:02

+17:59

18.

Sigfred Fagervik

Thales

52:18

+18:15

19.

Cecilie Kverne

Fossum IF

52:51

+18:48

20.

Kirsti Grundes Berg

Tyrving, IL

53:16

+19:13

21.

Ida Marie Flågen

Heming Orientering

53:33

+19:30

22.

Kamilla Edvardsdal Kildal

Heming

54:35

+20:32

23.

Tom Sletner

Røyken O-lag

56:02

+21:59

24.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

56:34

+22:31

25.

Magne Grande

FBI

56:46

+22:43

26.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

57:44

+23:41

27.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

58:14

+24:11

28.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

59:34

+25:31

29.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Røyskattlia

1:01:23

+27:20

30.

Karl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

1:02:43

+28:40

31.

Helle Hundseid

Tyrving, IL

1:04:22

+30:19

32.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

1:04:29

+30:26

33.

Inger Johanne Eikeland

Nydalens Skiklub

1:04:39

+30:36

34.

Trond Kildal

Heming Orientering

1:05:05

+31:02

35.

Kjell H Eriksen

Norges Bank

1:09:26

+35:23

36.

Svein Kvalheim

Oppegård

1:14:02

+39:59

37.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:21:45

+47:42

38.

Robert Brink

VBIL

1:25:50

+51:47

DSQ

Pamela Joslyn

VBIL

58:35

70 75 72 74 150

DSQ

Per Fosser

Indre Østfold

1:06:59

70 124 128 119 77 75 72 74

DSQ

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

OUS

1:15:05

77 75

DSQ

Eva Fixdal

Heming Orientering

1:50:38

119 74 150

DNS

Thomas Røgeberg

KOLL

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Joakim Edvardsdal Kildal

Heming Orientering

23:45

+0:00

2.

Henrik Fosser

Heming Orientering

1:02:28

+38:43


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 august 2016, 19:36:03

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

169

Antall startet:

168