Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
OBIK 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

AB-karusell 4 OBIK Poengløp 22 30. august 2016

Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Camilla Stridsklev

IL Tyrving

1:21:45

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elle Melbye

Elle BIL

1:07:37

+0:00

korriger

DSQ

Nina Kolberg

Tyrving, IL

1:48:40

korriger

107 110

Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Vågsnes

OUS BIL

1:09:19

+0:00

korriger

2.

Sidsel Graff-Iversen

Fossum IF

1:10:50

+1:31

korriger

3.

Nora Ursin

Bærum kom.

1:11:27

+2:08

korriger

4.

Aud Spjelkavik

FBI

1:15:45

+6:26

korriger

Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:04:05

+0:00

korriger

2.

Brynhild Fanuelsen

Fossum IF

1:14:54

+10:49

korriger

3.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

1:23:24

+19:19

korriger

4.

Astri Rogstad

GE Healthcare

1:40:39

+36:34

korriger

Klasse: H17-34(Mellom-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Eirik Asdøl

Tyrving, IL

1:18:16

korriger

100 107 109

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Skogedal

Asker

49:10

+0:00

korriger

2.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

50:37

+1:27

korriger

3.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

1:13:25

+24:15

korriger

DSQ

Inge Gunnes

Norconsult

1:02:39

korriger

100 107 109

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Solbergseter

BILPOST

56:07

+0:00

korriger

2.

Anders Asdøl

Tyrving, IL

56:51

+0:44

korriger

3.

Øystein Viggen

Byåsen IL

1:10:42

+14:35

korriger

4.

Helge Stenerud

Yfs BIL

1:12:18

+16:11

korriger

5.

Tore Fagervold

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

1:19:29

+23:22

korriger

6.

Roger Birkeland

Fossum IF

1:43:19

+47:12

korriger

Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

49:20

+0:00

korriger

2.

Jeppe Hansson

Fossum IF

54:54

+5:34

korriger

3.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC

57:51

+8:31

korriger

Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

49:11

+0:00

korriger

2.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

1:15:19

+26:08

korriger

3.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

1:27:46

+38:35

korriger

4.

Steinar Heid

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:37:14

+48:03

korriger

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

1:25:30

korriger

100 107 110

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

37:11

+0:00

korriger

2.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

47:48

+10:37

korriger

3.

Øyvin A. Brøymer

Intertrade Shipping

1:10:34

+33:23

korriger

DSQ

Per Nermo

Cowi BIL

58:16

korriger

110

DSQ

Knut G Karlsen

Omega AS

1:16:05

korriger

92 93 100 107

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalens SK

55:33

+0:00

korriger

2.

Tormod Hegdahl

HEMING orientering

59:01

+3:28

korriger

77

3.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

1:01:28

+5:55

korriger

4.

Per Aagaard

HEMING/NJÅRD

1:02:49

+7:16

korriger

5.

Einar Skåre

Brevpost

1:02:55

+7:22

korriger

6.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

1:06:02

+10:29

korriger

7.

Tore Vaaje

Asker Skiklubb

1:10:51

+15:18

korriger

8.

Torstein Østen

MAESTRO

1:22:42

+27:09

korriger

9.

Per Haugen

NEDERMAN

1:24:08

+28:35

korriger

10.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

2:09:18

+1:13:45

korriger

DSQ

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

57:06

korriger

100 107 110

DSQ

Bjørn Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

1:03:08

korriger

110

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Egner

HEMING Orientering

54:59

+0:00

korriger

2.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

55:57

+0:58

korriger

3.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:27

+8:28

korriger

4.

Sturle Hånes

GeoFORM

1:07:12

+12:13

korriger

5.

Arild Andenæs

Asker Skiklubb

1:28:45

+33:46

korriger

6.

Tor Ommundsen

Veritas

1:38:02

+43:03

korriger

7.

Ronald Inglingstad

Oppsal IF

1:39:14

+44:15

korriger

DSQ

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

48:41

korriger

110

DSQ

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:49:02

korriger

100 110

Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

57:44

+0:00

korriger

2.

Kjell H. Eriksen

Norges Bank

1:48:06

+50:22

korriger

DSQ

Per Gjermo

Asker Skiklubb

2:10:51

korriger

100 107 110

DSQ

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

3:01:58

korriger

107 110

Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker

33:22

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker

43:34

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Siri Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

1:11:43

+0:00

korriger

2.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker

1:18:13

+6:30

korriger

Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

47:52

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anton Plaian

Asker Skiklubb

1:05:55

+0:00

korriger

2.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

1:27:08

+21:13

korriger

3.

Lise Horntvedt

Core energy

1:30:33

+24:38

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 september 2016, 08:21:03

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

68

Antall startet:

68