Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Grøslandsaga 8. september 2016

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

17:35

+0:00

2.

Mathias Axelson

Eiker

18:06

+0:31

3.

Abelone Josefine Axelson

Eiker

18:13

+0:38

4.

Hege Herø

Eiker

26:06

+8:31

5.

Vibeke Svenne

Eiker

36:26

+18:51

6.

Ofelia Axelson

Eiker

50:51

+33:16

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

37:55

+0:00

2.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum

41:10

+3:15

3.

Per Arne Skramstad

Eiker

41:59

+4:04

4.

Tove Møller

Eiker

43:00

+5:05

5.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

44:23

+6:28

6.

Rolf Justad

Hellas

45:33

+7:38

7.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

46:08

+8:13

8.

Bjørn Lysaker

Eiker

51:05

+13:10

175

9.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

51:42

+13:47

10.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

53:42

+15:47

11.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

54:11

+16:16

12.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

1:02:48

+24:53

DSQ

Stein Strand

Privat

55:57

163 160 173 164 154 156 157

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud

56:23

+0:00

2.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

1:04:04

+7:41

3.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud

1:04:19

+7:56

4.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

1:09:35

+13:12

5.

Henrik Herø

Eiker

1:10:11

+13:48

6.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

1:11:55

+15:32

7.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

1:13:31

+17:08

8.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:14:20

+17:57

9.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

1:15:44

+19:21

10.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

1:18:40

+22:17

11.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:19:06

+22:43

12.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

1:20:38

+24:15

13.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:22:26

+26:03

14.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

1:26:01

+29:38

15.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

1:37:36

+41:13

16.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:59:31

+1:03:08

DSQ

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

1:06:25

167 160

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

54:34

+0:00

2.

Daniel Fløtre

Kongsberg

1:03:18

+8:44

3.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

1:03:24

+8:50

4.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

1:08:44

+14:10

5.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:45:29

+50:55

DSQ

Ole Johnny Petersen

Eiker

1:02:35

167


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 september 2016, 19:42:08

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42