Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
OG karusellen 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OG-karusell 5 10. september 2016

Klasse: Blå

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tore Kanestrøm

Orkanger IF

30:50

+0:00

10:06

2.

Anders Estenstad

IL Leik

33:48

+2:58

11:04

3.

Eirik Sundstrøm

IL Leik

34:04

+3:14

11:10

4.

Torleif Syrstad

IL Leik

36:38

+5:48

12:00

5.

Kai Ove Bjerkenås

IL Leik

45:54

+15:04

15:02

6.

Anders Klungervik Berdal

Orkanger IF

1:10:54

+40:04

23:14

Klasse: Rød

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus IL

24:06

+0:00

10:28

2.

John Henry Hammer

Børsa IL

24:45

+0:39

10:45

3.

Anders Solstad

Orkanger IF

26:55

+2:49

11:42

4.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

30:05

+5:59

13:04

Klasse: Grønn

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Olav Åmot

IL Leik

21:30

+0:00

10:38

2.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

22:35

+1:05

11:10

3.

Hege S Melhuus

Melhus IL

23:34

+2:04

11:40

4.

Rolf Wærnes

Orkanger IF

24:06

+2:36

11:55

5.

John Lerli

Melhus IL

24:24

+2:54

12:04

6.

Oddbjørn Syrstad

IL Leik

28:57

+7:27

14:19

7.

Mai Iren Almås

IL Leik

30:21

+8:51

15:01

8.

Eivind Bakk

Melhus IL

30:28

+8:58

15:04

9.

Jan Petter Opedal

Melhus IL

34:42

+13:12

17:10

10.

Ole Blækkan

IL Leik

39:10

+17:40

19:23

11.

Ole Jonny Eid

IL Leik

39:27

+17:57

19:31

12.

Sigmund Fredriksen

IL Leik

39:32

+18:02

19:34

Klasse: Hvit

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øivind Østeggen

Orkanger IF

20:58

+0:00

12:15

2.

Kjell Sølberg

IL Leik

22:44

+1:46

13:17

3.

Elfrid By

Orkanger IF

22:45

+1:47

13:18

4.

Mette Moa

Orkanger IF

23:36

+2:38

13:48

5.

Trine Sunnset

Melhus IL

24:09

+3:11

14:07

6.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

IL Leik

29:16

+8:18

17:06

7.

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

IL Leik

29:25

+8:27

17:12

8.

Ann Karin Evjen

Orkanger IF

30:34

+9:36

17:52

9.

Kåre Onsøyen

Melhus IL

34:04

+13:06

19:55

Klasse: Gul

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Lerli

Melhus IL

14:33

+0:00

10:19

2.

Ola Neraune

Orkanger IF

15:12

+0:39

10:46

3.

Åse Høgsteggen

IL Leik

21:21

+6:48

15:08

4.

Arne Grønset

Orkanger IF

29:55

+15:22

21:13

5.

Ivar Keiserås

Melhus IL

39:50

+25:17

28:15

Klasse: Ny

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sigurd Rønning

Melhus IL

10:35

8:08

Johannes Lerli

Melhus IL

10:32

8:06

Kristin Lerli

Melhus IL

14:44

11:20

Alicja Storholm

Melhus IL

31:16

24:03

Martin Nesterov

Melhus IL

31:16

24:03

Katrin Nesterova

Melhus IL

31:14

24:01

Tatjana Gregonis

Melhus IL

31:26

24:10

Kari Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

23:09

17:48

Julie Fagerli

Orkanger IF

43:23

33:22

Gunnhild Solem Slupphaug

Orkanger IF

26:31

20:23

Anne Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

26:40

20:30

Mari Kanestrøm

Orkanger IF

39:20

30:15

Magnus Tretvik Olsø

Orkanger IF

41:34

31:58

Brage Kanestrøm

Orkanger IF

40:25

31:05

Astrid Gangås Berdal

Orkanger IF

42:00

32:18

Sondre Tretvik Olsø

Orkanger IF

43:04

33:07

Ola Gangås Berdal

Orkanger IF

42:28

32:40

Eva Marie Gangås

Orkanger IF

36:02

27:43

DSQ

Simon Fagerli

Orkanger IF

40:46

249

Klasse: Grønn Trim

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fillip Rønning Hoseth

Melhus IL

29:34

+0:00

14:38

2.

Stein Hoseth

Melhus IL

32:24

+2:50

16:02

Klasse: Gul Trim

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Marie Hammer

Børsa IL

17:56

+0:00

12:43


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 september 2016, 14:10:29

Arrangør:

OG karusellen

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

58