Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
OBIK 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OBIK P27,, Fossum 15. september 2016

Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Søberg Henriksen

Rudsbygd IL

54:46

+0:00

16:06

Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Susannah Malm

STatnett

1:03:48

+0:00

18:45

Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

37:48

+0:00

11:07

2.

Venche Bjerkreim

Fossum IF

50:42

+12:54

14:54

3.

Magnhild Mølnvik

Fossum IF

53:11

+15:23

15:38

4.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

53:23

+15:35

15:42

Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aud Gran

Tyrving, IL

33:53

+0:00

13:01

2.

Nina Kolberg

Tyrving, IL

49:21

+15:28

18:58

Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nora Ursin

Bærum kom.

37:33

+0:00

14:26

2.

Aud Spjelkavik

FBI

51:02

+13:29

19:37

Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

33:34

+0:00

12:54

2.

Astri Rogstad

GE Healthcare

46:46

+13:12

17:59

3.

Brynhild Fanuelsen

Fossum IF

47:42

+14:08

18:20

Klasse: D75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Unni Drage 

Aker Solutions

42:38

+0:00

16:23

2.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker Sk

44:16

+1:38

17:01

3.

Marit Økern Jensen

Bærums Skiklub

50:20

+7:42

19:21

Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Magnus Dahl

Varden Entreprenør

50:49

+0:00

2.

Marcus Irgens

SIEMENS/BABAGANOUSH

1:01:04

+10:15

DSQ

Mads Nordbrøden

Halden SK

40:02

95

Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan Svedberg

Wierson

34:09

+0:00

2.

Lasse Nederhoed

Teddy TV

50:56

+16:47

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

36:38

+0:00

7:57

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

35:18

+0:00

7:40

2.

Bjørn Solbergseter

BILPOST

39:12

+3:54

8:31

3.

Tore Fagervold

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

42:30

+7:12

9:14

4.

Marius Eriksen

Handelshøyskolen BI

43:20

+8:02

9:25

5.

Rune Teigland

Aas-Jakobsen

44:35

+9:17

9:41

6.

Helge Stenerud

Ifs BIL

45:23

+10:05

9:51

7.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

Fossum IF

49:33

+14:15

10:46

8.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

50:09

+14:51

10:54

9.

Trond Westgaard

Forskningsrådet

53:06

+17:48

11:32

DSQ

Terje Næss

Atkins

44:20

80 112 97 114 115

DSQ

Pål Therkelsen

PRIVAT

50:10

80

Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Solhjem

Hægland og Svanberg

31:49

+0:00

9:21

2.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC

32:10

+0:21

9:27

3.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

34:34

+2:45

10:10

4.

Richard Blom

FBI

41:50

+10:01

12:18

5.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

52:43

+20:54

15:30

6.

Paul Wade

NORAD

58:22

+26:33

17:10

Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

33:12

+0:00

9:45

2.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

37:34

+4:22

11:02

3.

John Thomas Petersen

Nordea

40:39

+7:27

11:57

4.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

42:36

+9:24

12:31

5.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

47:45

+14:33

14:02

6.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

1:29:51

+56:39

26:25

DSQ

Reidar Vifstad

Tyrving, IL

56:52

80

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

23:43

+0:00

9:07

2.

Per Nermo

Cowi BIL

35:17

+11:34

13:34

3.

Juul Sverre Stener

OPIL

44:37

+20:54

17:09

4.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

44:43

+21:00

17:11

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Klaus Engen

Innovasjon Norge

34:04

+0:00

13:06

2.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalens SK

34:49

+0:45

13:23

3.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

35:02

+0:58

13:28

4.

Einar Skåre

Brevpost

35:57

+1:53

13:49

5.

Roar Gudding

Vet BIL

43:05

+9:01

16:34

6.

Bjørn Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

47:56

+13:52

18:26

7.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

49:21

+15:17

18:58

8.

Tor Sandby

Skattedirektoratet

53:51

+19:47

20:42

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Egner

HEMING Orientering

32:38

+0:00

12:33

2.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

34:13

+1:35

13:09

3.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

36:16

+3:38

13:56

4.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

37:04

+4:26

14:15

5.

Sturle Hånes

GeoFORM

39:35

+6:57

15:13

6.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

43:31

+10:53

16:44

7.

Annar Brustad

FOBIL

46:18

+13:40

17:48

8.

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

OUS

1:05:29

+32:51

25:11

9.

Terje Christiansen

Alcatel Lucent BIL

1:05:33

+32:55

25:12

Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

47:18

+0:00

18:11

2.

Ingvald Sevaldson

Permakem

58:58

+11:40

22:40

3.

Aage Mella

Østmarka OK

1:03:17

+15:59

24:20

4.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

1:10:24

+23:06

27:04

Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker

15:15

+0:00

9:31

DSQ

Martin Wangen-Eriksen

Røa IL

1:07:37

106 83

Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eyvind Fredriksen

STERRATA

33:00

+0:00

12:41

Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

47:05

+0:00

18:06

Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Uno Hanslien

Bilpost

45:48

+0:00

13:28

2.

John Fanavoll

Kamp Vestheim

1:01:04

+15:16

17:57

3.

Jarle Nilsen

SIMENS

1:04:57

+19:09

19:06

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

1:01:51

+0:00

13:26

2.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:01:56

+0:05

13:27

Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Harald Iwe

IL Geoform

47:44

+0:00

2.

Per Osen

STatoil Oslo BIL

52:14

+4:30

3.

Jon Henriksen

Rudsbygda

54:45

+7:01


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 september 2016, 08:23:50

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

83

Antall startet:

83