Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
ABIK Romerike 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

ABIK R13 - Bråteåsen 3. oktober 2016

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

30:39

+0:00

2.

Knut E Helland

LØRENSKOG KOMM

32:01

+1:22

3.

Øystein Kildahl

AHS

35:08

+4:29

4.

Are Eriksen

OSI

40:33

+9:54

5.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

44:22

+13:43

6.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partnere

50:21

+19:42

7.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Riksteatret

50:52

+20:13

8.

Tormod Øvergaard 

Istone

51:35

+20:56

9.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

53:38

+22:59

10.

Magne Osmundsen

NILU

1:05:32

+34:53

DSQ

Carl Erik Wasberg

FFI

26:26

111 106 116 113 107 112 114

Arrang

Øyvind Grandum

FFI BIL

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Carl Erik Wasberg

FFI

47:08

+0:00

2.

Knut E Helland

LØRENSKOG KOMM

51:18

+4:10

3.

Tomas Lunde Jensen

FFI BIL

54:16

+7:08

4.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

55:03

+7:55

5.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

1:39:28

+52:20

Arrang

Øyvind Grandum

FFI BIL

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

49:11

+0:00

2.

Magne Musli

LØRENSKOG KOMM

1:06:45

+17:34

3.

Erik Aasen

DYNEA

1:18:14

+29:03

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

23:23

+0:00

2.

Tor Arne Ulfeng

NRVA

59:15

+35:52

DSQ

Juul Sverre Stener

OPIL

42:01

106 107 113 116 108 109 110 103 111 114

DSQ

Kirsti Blomdal

LØRENSKOG KOMM

1:38:13

110 111

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øivind Eriksen

OK Øst

45:31

+0:00

2.

Hans Randen

PRIVAT

53:24

+7:53

3.

Alexander Urnes Johnson

FFI BIL

1:02:00

+16:29

4.

Kjell Teigland

PRIVAT

1:02:44

+17:13

5.

Per Haugen

NEDERMAN

1:08:04

+22:33

6.

Erik Haugros

LØRENSKOG KOMM

1:11:46

+26:15

7.

Arne Chr Scheie

PRIVAT

1:12:55

+27:24

DSQ

Kirsti Blomdal

LØRENSKOG KOMMUNE

1:22:03

105 121 119 120 112 113

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Haugros

LØRENSKOG KOMM

50:20

+0:00

DSQ

Ping Ouyang

Østmarka OK

37:27

114


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 mai 2017, 18:36:21

Arrangør:

ABIK Romerike Orientering

Antall deltagere:

35

Antall startet:

35