Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hu&Hei Snuskeløpet 7. oktober 2016

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

NTNUI

23:02

+0:00

2.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

23:34

+0:32

3.

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

23:45

+0:43

4.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

29:25

+6:23

5.

Kari Sylten

NTNUI

29:41

+6:39

6.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

NTNUI

30:10

+7:08

7.

Martine Ranum Lehn

Byaasen Skiklub

31:00

+7:58

8.

Mali Kanstad

NTNUI

31:19

+8:17

9.

Sara Ehrenpohl Sand

Byåsen SSL

32:55

+9:53

10.

Norunn Kvistad Dengerud

NTNUI

33:12

+10:10

11.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

NTNUI

33:29

+10:27

12.

Eli Kolstad

Mo OK

33:56

+10:54

13.

Marthe Gløersen

Bækkelagets SK

36:02

+13:00

DNS

Sigrid Alexandersen

NTNUI

DNS

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Frol IL

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Isak Bergset

NTNUI

17:16

+0:00

2.

Mikkel Sørensen

NTNUI

17:49

+0:33

3.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

17:52

+0:36

4.

Jonas Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

18:18

+1:02

5.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

18:20

+1:04

6.

Mattis Holt

Freidig

18:55

+1:39

7.

Per Often

NTNUI

19:02

+1:46

8.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

19:18

+2:02

9.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

19:35

+2:19

10.

Truls Hestengen

19:40

+2:24

11.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

19:55

+2:39

12.

Simen Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

20:00

+2:44

13.

Anders Felde Olaussen

Halden SK

20:17

+3:01

14.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

21:19

+4:03

15.

Jørgen Tegdan

Trollelg

22:51

+5:35

16.

Adrian S. Opheim

Freidig

22:59

+5:43

17.

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

23:19

+6:03

18.

Matias Hodne Hanisch

Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb

23:41

+6:25

19.

Ola Keiserås

Korsvegen

23:43

+6:27

20.

Eirik Marthinsen

Trondheim

24:06

+6:50

21.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

25:15

+7:59

22.

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

25:21

+8:05

23.

Henrik Upsal

NTNUI orientering

26:28

+9:12

24.

Lars Owren

Freidig

26:37

+9:21

25.

Gustav Fiskum

NTNUI

26:42

+9:26

26.

Jonas Riseth

NTNUI / Bøcks Toppidrett

27:27

+10:11

27.

Vegard Joten Andersen

NTNUI

27:57

+10:41

28.

Didrik Graham Henriksen

NTNUI Langrenn

28:26

+11:10

29.

Håkon Fruseth Christiansen

NTNUI

29:21

+12:05

30.

joachim klungseth

NTNUI

29:26

+12:10

31.

Øyvind Berg

NTNUI

30:00

+12:44

32.

Stig Magnar Løvås

SPK Freidig

30:00

+12:44

33.

Kristian Joten Andersen

NTNUI

30:29

+13:13

34.

Kjetil Lehn

Byaasen Skiklub

30:33

+13:17

35.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

32:46

+15:30

36.

Jonas Kittelsen

NTNUI

35:59

+18:43

37.

Tore Kolstad

Mo OK

38:55

+21:39

38.

Jonas Aamodt Moræus

Bratsberg

42:36

+25:20

DNS

Markus Glad

Nydalens SK/Team Lerkendal

DNS

Sverre Turter Sandvold

NTNUI

DNS

Øyvind Waage Hanssen-Bauer

Vestbyen IL

DNS

Ivar Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

DNS

Gunnar Fiskum

NTNUI

DNS

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI Orientering

DNS

Anders Østmo Stubban

AF Gruppen

DNS

Jacob Berg Lofthus

NTNUI

DNS

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås-NMBUI-Orientering


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2016, 20:45:13

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

51