Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hu&Hei Snuskeløpet 7. oktober 2016

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

NTNUI

23:02

+0:00

korriger

2.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

23:34

+0:32

korriger

3.

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

23:45

+0:43

korriger

4.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

29:25

+6:23

korriger

5.

Kari Sylten

NTNUI

29:41

+6:39

korriger

6.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

NTNUI

30:10

+7:08

korriger

7.

Martine Ranum Lehn

Byaasen Skiklub

31:00

+7:58

korriger

8.

Mali Kanstad

NTNUI

31:19

+8:17

korriger

9.

Sara Ehrenpohl Sand

Byåsen SSL

32:55

+9:53

korriger

10.

Norunn Kvistad Dengerud

NTNUI

33:12

+10:10

korriger

11.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

NTNUI

33:29

+10:27

korriger

12.

Eli Kolstad

Mo OK

33:56

+10:54

korriger

13.

Marthe Gløersen

Bækkelagets SK

36:02

+13:00

korriger

DNS

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Frol IL

korriger

DNS

Sigrid Alexandersen

NTNUI

korriger

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Isak Bergset

NTNUI

17:16

+0:00

korriger

2.

Mikkel Sørensen

NTNUI

17:49

+0:33

korriger

3.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

17:52

+0:36

korriger

4.

Jonas Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

18:18

+1:02

korriger

5.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

18:20

+1:04

korriger

6.

Mattis Holt

Freidig

18:55

+1:39

korriger

7.

Per Often

NTNUI

19:02

+1:46

korriger

8.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

19:18

+2:02

korriger

9.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

19:35

+2:19

korriger

10.

Truls Hestengen

19:40

+2:24

korriger

11.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

19:55

+2:39

korriger

12.

Simen Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

20:00

+2:44

korriger

13.

Anders Felde Olaussen

Halden SK

20:17

+3:01

korriger

14.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

21:19

+4:03

korriger

15.

Jørgen Tegdan

Trollelg

22:51

+5:35

korriger

16.

Adrian S. Opheim

Freidig

22:59

+5:43

korriger

17.

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

23:19

+6:03

korriger

18.

Matias Hodne Hanisch

Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb

23:41

+6:25

korriger

19.

Ola Keiserås

Korsvegen

23:43

+6:27

korriger

20.

Eirik Marthinsen

Trondheim

24:06

+6:50

korriger

21.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

25:15

+7:59

korriger

22.

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

25:21

+8:05

korriger

23.

Henrik Upsal

NTNUI orientering

26:28

+9:12

korriger

24.

Lars Owren

Freidig

26:37

+9:21

korriger

25.

Gustav Fiskum

NTNUI

26:42

+9:26

korriger

26.

Jonas Riseth

NTNUI / Bøcks Toppidrett

27:27

+10:11

korriger

27.

Vegard Joten Andersen

NTNUI

27:57

+10:41

korriger

28.

Didrik Graham Henriksen

NTNUI Langrenn

28:26

+11:10

korriger

29.

Håkon Fruseth Christiansen

NTNUI

29:21

+12:05

korriger

30.

joachim klungseth

NTNUI

29:26

+12:10

korriger

31.

Øyvind Berg

NTNUI

30:00

+12:44

korriger

32.

Stig Magnar Løvås

SPK Freidig

30:00

+12:44

korriger

33.

Kristian Joten Andersen

NTNUI

30:29

+13:13

korriger

34.

Kjetil Lehn

Byaasen Skiklub

30:33

+13:17

korriger

35.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

32:46

+15:30

korriger

36.

Jonas Kittelsen

NTNUI

35:59

+18:43

korriger

37.

Tore Kolstad

Mo OK

38:55

+21:39

korriger

38.

Jonas Aamodt Moræus

Bratsberg

42:36

+25:20

korriger

DNS

Anders Østmo Stubban

AF Gruppen

korriger

DNS

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI Orientering

korriger

DNS

Gunnar Fiskum

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås-NMBUI-Orientering

korriger

DNS

Ivar Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Jacob Berg Lofthus

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Markus Glad

Nydalens SK/Team Lerkendal

korriger

DNS

Sverre Turter Sandvold

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Øyvind Waage Hanssen-Bauer

Vestbyen IL

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2016, 20:45:13

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

51