Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskapet 16. oktober 2016

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Simen Torebraaten

Konnerud IL

25:41

12:24

Nora Akselsen

Konnerud IL

31:34

15:14

Mone Småge-Hilsen

Konnerud IL

1:06:03

31:54

Amalie Frydenlund

Konnerud IL

1:09:41

33:39

Tomine A. Berglie

Konnerud IL

1:09:45

33:41

Klasse: D 9-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Hanna Spangberg

Konnerud IL

25:14

12:11

Hedda Pettersen

Berger og Svelvik OL

1:06:12

31:58

Brutt

Johanne Storhaug

Konnerud IL

26:59

Brutt

Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt

Konnerud IL

27:05

Klasse: H 9-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Reno Pape

Konnerud IL

15:16

7:22

August Sire

Konnerud IL

21:35

10:25

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Spangberg

Konnerud IL

32:18

+0:00

14:06

109

2.

Nora Haakstad Ellingsen

Konnerud IL

33:51

+1:33

14:46

109

3.

Mille Jægtvik

Konnerud IL

36:06

+3:48

15:45

109

Klasse: D 17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Annemarie Ranvik

Konnerud IL

53:50

+0:00

23:30

109

2.

Ingunn Lysaker Norbom

Konnerud IL

55:44

+1:54

24:20

109

Klasse: D 15-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anette Juveli

Konnerud IL

27:38

+0:00

8:44

2.

Therese Haare

Konnerud IL

27:53

+0:15

8:49

3.

Jenny Baklid

Konnerud IL

30:12

+2:34

9:33

4.

Maiken Økern Hågård

Konnerud IL

30:45

+3:07

9:43

5.

Mari Landro Svingheim

Konnerud IL

33:59

+6:21

10:45

6.

Tove Heimdal

Konnerud IL

36:31

+8:53

11:33

7.

Andrea Ranvik

Konnerud IL

36:52

+9:14

11:40

8.

Birgit Økern Jensen

Konnerud IL

39:04

+11:26

12:21

9.

Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

40:33

+12:55

12:49

10.

Anniken Ranvik

Konnerud IL

42:14

+14:36

13:21

11.

Thea Land

Konnerud IL

43:26

+15:48

13:44

12.

Thea Sildnes Baklid

Konnerud IL

44:04

+16:26

13:56

13.

Annette Bjørnås Krogstie

Konnerud IL

45:22

+17:44

14:21

14.

Mette Spangberg

Konnerud IL

51:11

+23:33

16:11

15.

Trude Hansen

Berger og Svelvik OL

1:06:04

+38:26

20:54

16.

Oda Gjerdahl

Berger og Svelvik OL

1:07:15

+39:37

21:16

17.

Tonje Malin Rhrich

Konnerud IL

1:07:53

+40:15

21:28

Brutt

Ina Cecilie Landro

Konnerud IL

57:51

96 97 110 100

Klasse: H 15-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Juveli

Konnerud IL

30:24

+0:00

7:12

2.

Joar Gjerdahl

Konnerud IL

40:19

+9:55

9:33

3.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

43:15

+12:51

10:14

4.

Håvard Hågård

Konnerud IL

45:50

+15:26

10:51

5.

Njål Svingheim

Konnerud IL

47:34

+17:10

11:16

6.

Geir Holm Gundersen

IF Sturla

50:38

+20:14

11:59

7.

Per Jogeir Karlsbakk

Konnerud IL

51:44

+21:20

12:15

8.

Bernt Hellerud

Konnerud IL

52:11

+21:47

12:21

9.

Sindre Lysaker Norbom

Konnerud IL

53:10

+22:46

12:35

10.

Bjørn Baklid

Konnerud IL

54:55

+24:31

13:00

11.

Kjell Petter Småge

Konnerud IL

1:15:22

+44:58

17:51

Klasse: H 60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arild Moen

Konnerud IL

1:12:06

+0:00

25:39

DSQ

Hans Lyder Haare

Konnerud IL

42:51

110


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 oktober 2016, 20:50:10

Arrangør:

Konnerud IL

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

47