Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Trenigsløp Årbogen øst 20. april 2017

Klasse: 2KM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mathias Axelson

Eiker

32:45

Abelone Josefine Axelson

Eiker

32:34

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

1:02:27

Maien Aasengen

Eiker

1:02:30

Anneli Heien Sælebakke

Eiker

49:27

Gunnar Sanden

Eiker

31:21

Klasse: 3KM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

39:50

+0:00

2.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

41:18

+1:28

3.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum

42:37

+2:47

4.

Burre

Eiker

44:08

+4:18

5.

Bjørn Lysaker

Eiker

45:10

+5:20

6.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

46:27

+6:37

7.

Halvard Foss

Eiker

48:04

+8:14

8.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

51:07

+11:17

9.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Eiker

52:13

+12:23

10.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

54:31

+14:41

11.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

57:44

+17:54

12.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

1:06:29

+26:39

13.

Helga Peveri

Eiker

1:10:19

+30:29

14.

Vibeke Svenne

Eiker

1:34:45

+54:55

DSQ

Arnvid Borgersen

Eiker

1:12:05

167 169 163

Klasse: 4KM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maria Bergli

Freefun

49:15

+0:00

2.

Eirik Brynildsen

Oppsal

52:27

+3:12

3.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

53:48

+4:33

4.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

54:03

+4:48

5.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

55:06

+5:51

6.

Silje Morlandstø

Eiker

55:52

+6:37

7.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

56:53

+7:38

8.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

57:57

+8:42

9.

Tove Møller

Eiker

59:52

+10:37

10.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

1:01:26

+12:11

11.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

1:03:13

+13:58

12.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:04:01

+14:46

13.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:07:10

+17:55

14.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

1:08:25

+19:10

15.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:13:28

+24:13

16.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

1:13:56

+24:41

17.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

1:25:23

+36:08

DSQ

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

54:23

161

Klasse: 6KM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

50:40

+0:00

2.

Axel Berlin

Eiker

59:05

+8:25

3.

Severin Berglia

Modum

59:26

+8:46

4.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

1:18:35

+27:55

5.

Kristine Fossen Gabrielsen

Eiker

1:33:57

+43:17

Klasse: Anne Marthe ULTRALANG

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:51:13

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 april 2017, 20:12:23

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

45

Antall startet:

45