Klasse: A/B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalen SK | 32:17 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Malin Sørensen | Nydalen SK | 43:40 | +11:23 | ||||
3. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:33 | +17:16 | ||||
4. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 51:57 | +19:40 | ||||
5. | Peder Gjølstad Røhnebæk | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 52:55 | +20:38 | ||||
6. | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 52:58 | +20:41 | ||||
7. | Erland Skatter | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:59 | +29:42 | ||||
8. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:06:09 | +33:52 | ||||
9. | Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:07:32 | +35:15 | 152 184 176 198 174 | |||
10. | Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:12:21 | +40:04 | 154 | |||
11. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:16:22 | +44:05 | ||||
12. | Tove Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:16:25 | +44:08 | ||||
13. | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:26:44 | +54:27 | ||||
DSQ | Endre Aaen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 18:15 | 184 176 198 174 47 48 44 49 50 154 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:27 | 184 176 198 154 | ||||
Klasse: C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Reeta-Maria Partanen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:15 | ||||||
Davina Compaore | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 26:31 | 41 42 35 45 36 | |||||
Helene Røsvik | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 26:21 | 41 42 35 45 36 | |||||
Mari Solberg | Ã…s Kommune | 40:52 | ||||||
Johanne Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 54:44 | 42 | |||||
Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Sigrid Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 45:21 | ||||||
Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:45 | ||||||
Jacob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:27 | ||||||
Wiel Marie Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:38 | ||||||
Akvile Petrakova | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:38 | ||||||
Ole Jerven | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 34:33 | ||||||
Wilma Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 45:29 | ||||||
PÃ¥l Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 44:24 | ||||||
Ingvild Mohr Hansen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 31:59 | ||||||
Anne Åsødegård | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 32:00 | ||||||
Mai Le Thi | Ã…s Kommune | 25:53 | ||||||
Anette Brynhildsen | Ã…s Kommune | 25:58 | ||||||
Kinga Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 41:31 | ||||||
Halvor Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 34:27 | ||||||
Johanne Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 27:00 | 31 32 34 35 36 | |||||
Gavriil Morengo | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 27:35 | ||||||
Torjus Skagemo | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 27:20 |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 mai 2017, 07:12:57 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 37 |
Antall startet: | 37 |