Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 1 29. mai 2017

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristine Braathen

Wing OK

49:39

Guro Haaland

Wing OK

37:41

Tuva Holck Sandberg

Wing OK

41:11

Live Furmyr Johansen

Wing OK

35:37

Eline Jøsang With

Wing OK

37:32

Lisa Orskaug

Wing OK

37:25

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Edvard Meisal Ask

Wing OK

53:15

Jørgen Storli

Wing OK

35:24

Endre Sæterbø Nielsen

Wing OK

37:07

Morten Sandberg

Wing OK

44:31

Magnus Eggen

Wing OK

42:22

Stian Orskaug

Wing OK

32:40

Leo N Melum

Wing OK

35:43

Eirik Lyftingsmo

Wing OK

41:28

DSQ

Adrian N Melum

Wing OK

35:04

162

DSQ

Peter With

Wing OK

44:55

165 157 162 163 158 164 169

Klasse: D7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Kolstad

Wing OK

48:54

+0:00

2.

Anna Emilie Lona

Wing OK

50:15

+1:21

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sofus H Lind

Wing OK

44:27

+0:00

2.

Jakob Jøsang With

Wing OK

49:17

+4:50

3.

Marius Torsethaugen

Wing OK

50:35

+6:08

4.

Sondre Furmyr Johansen

Wing OK

50:36

+6:09

5.

Borgar Stavrum

Wing OK

51:00

+6:33

6.

Sven Sigurd Kløbo Drevdal

Wing OK

51:31

+7:04

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Zahra Elise Røed Baker

Wing OK

54:15

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Vikheim

Wing OK

48:28

+0:00

DSQ

Mons Løfaldli Hansen

Wing OK

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åsne Stræte Opdahl

Wing OK

1:02:35

+0:00

DSQ

Tuva Grøtte

Wing OK

2:18:54

154

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

August Hopstad Nykvist

Wing OK

36:42

+0:00

2.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

58:04

+21:22

DSQ

Sigurd Braathen

Wing OK

43:56

145 153 120 154 155 149 151 169

Klasse: D17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

1:08:33

+0:00

2.

Eva Tesarova

Wing OK

1:15:17

+6:44

3.

Synne Marie Kvamme

Wing OK

1:25:14

+16:41

4.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

1:30:40

+22:07

Klasse: H17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Haaland

Wing OK

37:25

+0:00

2.

Erik Storaas

Wing OK

1:21:34

+44:09

Klasse: H17B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Brutt

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

Klasse: D17C-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trine Andersen

Wing OK

48:59

+0:00

DNS

Mari Braathen

Wing OK

Klasse: H40A-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

48:41

+0:00

2.

Øystein Braathen

Wing OK

51:22

+2:41

3.

Rolf S. Johansen

WING OK

1:12:18

+23:37

DSQ

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

Klasse: D40B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

51:50

+0:00

2.

Anne Lise Bratsberg

Wing OK

1:19:00

+27:10

Klasse: H60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

45:21

+0:00

Klasse: D60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Helland

Wing OK

1:32:44

+0:00

Klasse: D13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

1:58:01

+0:00

2.

Ingvild Lauvstad Sunde

Wing OK

2:04:46

+6:45

Klasse: H13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

56:04

+0:00

2.

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

1:18:01

+21:57

3.

Erling Eide Hustvedt

Wing OK

1:29:04

+33:00

4.

Gabriel Callanan

Wing OK

1:30:36

+34:32

DSQ

Albert Odin Klæbo Drevdal

Wing OK

1:11:13

123 146 147 148 149 151 169 150

DSQ

Henrik Braathen

Wing OK

1:32:59

147 148 149 151 169 150


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 mai 2017, 21:05:48

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

56