Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 5, Banmyra 31. mai 2017

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Amalie Skjetnemark

Frol IL

29:53

Synnøve Skjetnemark

Frol IL

31:06

Ingeborg Skjetnemark

Frol IL

31:10

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

42:39

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

41:07

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:01:37

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:02:26

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Maria Mebostad

Frol IL

49:54

Maria Lorås

Frol IL

49:49

Kristina Ukkelberg

Frol IL

41:28

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

23:06

Leah Berglund

Frol IL

25:17

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

37:44

Marius Dybdal

Frol IL

37:38

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

39:10

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

27:46

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

11:32

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

23:29

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

13:00

+0:00

2.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

17:11

+4:11

3.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

18:06

+5:06

4.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

18:34

+5:34

5.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

19:15

+6:15

6.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

19:17

+6:17

7.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

20:46

+7:46

8.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

22:00

+9:00

9.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

22:21

+9:21

10.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

28:56

+15:56

11.

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

28:57

+15:57

12.

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

29:00

+16:00

13.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

29:01

+16:01

14.

Eirik Rogdaberg

Frol IL

29:04

+16:04

15.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

32:19

+19:19

16.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

32:42

+19:42

17.

Inger Myren

Frol IL

32:48

+19:48

18.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

35:51

+22:51

19.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

36:49

+23:49

20.

Marieke Scherjon

Frol IL

44:15

+31:15

21.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

51:23

+38:23

22.

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

51:48

+38:48

23.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

51:52

+38:52

24.

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

51:53

+38:53

25.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

52:12

+39:12

26.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

52:20

+39:20

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

28:00

+0:00

2.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

35:55

+7:55

3.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

40:59

+12:59

4.

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

57:08

+29:08

5.

Cathrine Berglund

Frol IL

59:37

+31:37

6.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

1:01:55

+33:55

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

27:22

+0:00

2.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

30:22

+3:00

3.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

30:35

+3:13

4.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

30:57

+3:35

5.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

32:26

+5:04

6.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

32:59

+5:37

7.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

34:55

+7:33

8.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

35:55

+8:33

9.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

37:11

+9:49

10.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

37:19

+9:57

11.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

40:43

+13:21

12.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

40:56

+13:34

13.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

42:06

+14:44

14.

Lene Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

44:11

+16:49

15.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

45:32

+18:10

16.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

46:06

+18:44

17.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

1:09:46

+42:24

DSQ

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

50:40

137

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

30:28

+0:00

2.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

31:03

+0:35

3.

Odin Johnson

Frol IL

31:15

+0:47

4.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

35:34

+5:06

5.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

36:07

+5:39

6.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

39:11

+8:43

7.

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

41:27

+10:59

8.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

42:39

+12:11

9.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

43:29

+13:01

10.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

44:06

+13:38

11.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

46:46

+16:18

12.

Chiara Dalla Santa

Frol IL

47:31

+17:03

13.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

48:11

+17:43

14.

Andreas Wold

Frol IL

1:11:31

+41:03

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

39:34

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

42:40

+3:06

3.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

53:20

+13:46

4.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

54:36

+15:02

5.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:39:44

+1:00:10

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

Else Sirum

Frol IL

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

Vegard Skjetnemark

Frol IL

Ingeborg Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

Ragnhild Skjetnemark

Frol IL

Paul Sirum

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 mai 2017, 22:33:18

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

100

Antall startet:

100