Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Åstrippelen 2010Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Åstrippelen #1 (langrenn) 10. mars 2010

Klasse: HD 0-6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Thor Fredrik Saastad

Ås IL

1

korriger

Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

1

korriger

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

1

korriger

Frida Ulvik Hansen

Ås IL

1

korriger

Vegard Thorshov

Ås IL

1

korriger

Halvor Teien

Ås IL

1

korriger

Aurora Solbu

Ås IL

1

korriger

Carina Schytz

Ås IL

1

korriger

Kaja S. Sandnes

Ås IL

1

korriger

Håkon Høyvik

Ås IL

1

korriger

Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

1

korriger

Johanne Bjugan

Ås IL

1

korriger

Klasse: D 7-8

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eline Skjevdal

Ås IL

10:22

korriger

Regina Holth-Siegel

Ås IL

11:12

korriger

Marthe Lundqvist

Ås IL

9:45

korriger

Kristin N. Henne

Ås IL

12:57

korriger

Karoline Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

10:39

korriger

Frida S. Opaker

Ås IL

16:36

korriger

Emma Furre Martinsen

Ås IL

13:42

korriger

Christine Kure

Ås IL

9:29

korriger

Klasse: D 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Agnes R. Sørheim

Ås IL

8:10

korriger

Helle Høivik

Ås IL

11:21

korriger

Julie Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

8:15

korriger

Marianne Kure

Ås IL

6:54

korriger

Kjersti Lundqvist

Ås IL

6:45

korriger

Thea S. Sandnes

Ås IL

10:25

korriger

Hanna Hegstad

Ås IL

8:15

korriger

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marie Treekrem

Ås IL

9:24

+0:00

korriger

2.

Ingvild Wollebek

Ås IL

11:06

+1:42

korriger

3.

Kristine Huso

Ås IL

11:45

+2:21

korriger

4.

Oda Marie Hegstad

Ås IL

13:13

+3:49

korriger

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Blomseth Johnsen

Ås IL

18:04

+0:00

korriger

2.

Jenny A. Moe

Ås IL

18:21

+0:17

korriger

3.

Kaia W. Nordhagen

Ås IL

21:07

+3:03

korriger

Klasse: D 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Høibø

Ås IL

19:55

+0:00

korriger

2.

Silje Uhlen Maurset

Ås IL

20:07

+0:12

korriger

Klasse: D 21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sofie Aarnes

Ås IL

20:25

+0:00

korriger

2.

Anne Kamstrup Hovind

Ås IL

21:21

+0:56

korriger

3.

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås IL

24:05

+3:40

korriger

Klasse: D 40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilde-Gunn O. Sorteberg

Ås IL

22:31

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: H 7-8

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Emil U. Hansen

Ås IL

10:14

korriger

Sondre Nybø Lind

Ås IL

7:38

korriger

Even Wollebek

Ås IL

8:25

korriger

Nils Tveite

Ås IL

7:47

korriger

Øystein Torshov

Ås IL

7:38

korriger

Martin Teien

Ås IL

10:00

korriger

Ole-Jakob H. Solbu

Ås IL

14:39

korriger

Halvor Sletnes

Ås IL

13:20

korriger

Philip Skotland

Ås IL

8:29

korriger

Odin Skog

Ås IL

9:33

korriger

Daniel Rosenfeld

Ås IL

12:18

korriger

Nikolai Romarheim

Ås IL

10:10

korriger

Ingemar Y. Risberg

Ås IL

10:20

korriger

Adi Omund Patil

Ås IL

12:32

korriger

Herman Linnestad

Ås IL

14:14

korriger

Konrad M. Johnsen

Ås IL

12:50

korriger

Øivind Andreas Holm

Ås IL

11:21

korriger

Håvard R. Foss

Ås IL

12:00

korriger

Håkon Bjugan

Ås IL

9:55

korriger

Klasse: H 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Alrik Aasestad

Ås IL

8:35

korriger

Knut Skaug Haraldsen

Ås IL

7:22

korriger

Simen Sebastian Hansen

Ås IL

6:40

korriger

Mathias Skjevdal

Ås IL

7:20

korriger

Axel Holth-Siegel

Ås IL

7:14

korriger

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helge Helø Klemetsdal

Ås IL

9:35

+0:00

korriger

2.

Hermann Andreas Andersen

Ås IL

11:02

+1:27

korriger

3.

Sigurd Fløistad

Ås IL

12:51

+3:16

korriger

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

Ås IL

11:22

+0:00

korriger

2.

Espen Antonsen

Ås IL

12:13

+0:51

korriger

3.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås IL

13:10

+1:48

korriger

3.

Andreas Ferstad

Ås IL

13:10

+1:48

korriger

5.

Bjørn Tenge

Ås IL

13:43

+2:21

korriger

6.

Simen Kristian Wold

Ås IL

14:01

+2:39

korriger

7.

Filip Langdalen

Ås IL

14:27

+3:05

korriger

8.

Bjørn Øfstedal

Ås IL

14:33

+3:11

korriger

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Antonsen

Ås IL

15:37

+0:00

korriger

2.

Lars Treekrem

Ås IL

17:04

+1:27

korriger

3.

Jon Anders Fløistad

Ås IL

23:11

+7:34

korriger

Klasse: H 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås IL

18:24

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: H 21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Løberg Kihle

Ås IL

33:23

+0:00

korriger

2.

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

Ås IL

33:27

+0:04

korriger

3.

Simen Smestad

Ås IL

33:58

+0:35

korriger

4.

Håvard Lucasen

Ås IL

33:59

+0:36

korriger

5.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås IL

34:13

+0:50

korriger

6.

Thomas Husum

Ås IL

34:24

+1:01

korriger

7.

Ola Kihle

Ås IL

35:10

+1:47

korriger

8.

Harald Schytz

Ås IL

36:52

+3:29

korriger

9.

Johan Widen

Ås IL

38:15

+4:52

korriger

10.

Yngve Elen

Ås IL

38:18

+4:55

korriger

11.

Andreas Olaussen

Ås IL

43:13

+9:50

korriger

Klasse: H 40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Steinsholt

Ås IL

18:12

+0:00

korriger

2.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås IL

18:44

+0:32

korriger

3.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås IL

20:26

+2:14

korriger

4.

Trond Knapp Haraldsen

Ås IL

23:09

+4:57

korriger

Klasse: H 60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Michael Heim

Ås IL

24:42

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: H Mosjon

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Robin Larsson

Ås IL

26:21

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 mai 2010, 15:24:00

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

96

Antall startet:

96